Constituency |
Deputy |
Date of birth |
Place of birth |
Portrait |
Party |
Group |
Ain |
1st |
Xavier Breton |
25 November 1962 |
France (Darney) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Charles de la Verpillière |
31 May 1954 |
France (Bourg-en-Bresse) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Olga Givernet |
17 October 1981 |
France (Saint-Germain-en-Laye) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Stéphane Trompille |
1 December 1982 |
France (Bourg-en-Bresse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Damien Abad |
5 April 1980 |
France (Nîmes) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Aisne |
1st |
Aude Bono-Vandorme |
3 August 1962 |
France (Soissons) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Julien Dive |
21 May 1985 |
France (Saint-Quentin) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Jean-Louis Bricout |
27 December 1957 |
France (Busigny) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
4th |
Marc Delatte |
24 May 1961 |
France (Soissons) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Jacques Krabal |
10 April 1948 |
France (Épieds) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Allier |
1st |
Jean-Paul Dufrègne |
28 March 1958 |
France (Saint-Menoux) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
2nd |
Laurence Vanceunebrock-Mialon |
6 May 1970 |
France (Avion) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Bénédicte Peyrol |
23 March 1991 |
France (Vichy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence |
1st |
Delphine Bagarry |
9 January 1970 |
France (Lyon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Emmanuelle Fontaine-Domeizel |
28 August 1973 |
France (Manosque) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Hautes-Alpes |
1st |
Pascale Boyer |
28 September 1965 |
France (Saint-Mandé) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Joël Giraud |
14 October 1959 |
France (Gap) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Alpes-Maritimes |
1st |
Éric Ciotti |
28 September 1965 |
France (Nice) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Loïc Dombreval |
16 April 1966 |
France (Boulogne-Billancourt) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Cédric Roussel |
10 October 1972 |
France (Brest) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Alexandra Valetta-Ardisson |
7 June 1976 |
France (Cannes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Marine Brenier |
11 August 1986 |
France (Nice) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
6th |
Laurence Trastour-Isnart |
6 March 1972 |
France (Cagnes-sur-Mer) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
7th |
Éric Pauget |
18 August 1970 |
France (Antibes) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
8th |
Bernard Brochand |
5 June 1938 |
France (Nice) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
9th |
Michèle Tabarot |
13 October 1962 |
Spain (Alicante) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Ardèche |
1st |
Hervé Saulignac |
6 November 1970 |
France (Privas) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
2nd |
Michèle Victory |
28 October 1958 |
Algeria (Bône) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
3rd |
Fabrice Brun |
2 April 1968 |
France (Avignon) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Ardennes |
1st |
Bérengère Poletti |
14 October 1959 |
France (Biencourt-sur-Orge) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Pierre Cordier |
27 May 1972 |
France (Charleville-Mézières) |
|
LR |
|
LR app. |
|
3rd |
Jean-Luc Warsmann |
22 October 1965 |
France (Villers-Semeuse) |
|
LR |
|
UAI |
|
Ariège |
1st |
Bénédicte Taurine |
18 June 1976 |
France (Lavelanet) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
2nd |
Michel Larive |
22 August 1966 |
France (Paris 14e) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
Aube |
1st |
Grégory Besson-Moreau |
7 July 1982 |
France (Brou-sur-Chantereine) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Valérie Bazin-Malgras |
31 October 1969 |
France (Romilly-sur-Seine) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Gérard Menuel |
7 May 1952 |
France (Jasseines) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Aude |
1st |
Danièle Hérin |
14 January 1947 |
France (Carcassonne) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Alain Péréa |
5 June 1971 |
France (Narbonne) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Mireille Robert |
1 March 1962 |
France (Orthez) |
|
LRC–Cap21 |
|
REM |
|
Aveyron |
1st |
Stéphane Mazars |
25 March 1969 |
France (Lyon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Anne Blanc |
20 July 1966 |
France (Rodez) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Arnaud Viala |
4 December 1974 |
France (Millau) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Bouches-du-Rhône |
1st |
Valérie Boyer |
11 June 1962 |
France (Bourges) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Claire Pitollat |
17 September 1979 |
France (Marseille 7e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Alexandra Louis |
17 September 1983 |
France (Grenoble) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Jean-Luc Mélenchon |
19 August 1951 |
Morocco (Tangier) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
5th |
Cathy Racon-Bouzon |
22 November 1976 |
France (Domont) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Guy Teissier |
4 April 1945 |
France (Marseille) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
7th |
Saïd Ahamada |
7 November 1972 |
France (Saint-Denis) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Jean-Marc Zulesi |
6 June 1988 |
France (Marseille) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Bernard Deflesselles |
16 October 1953 |
France (Paris (6°)) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
10th |
François-Michel Lambert |
24 August 1966 |
Cuba (Havana) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Mohamed Laqhila |
3 August 1959 |
Morocco (Oulmes) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
12th |
Éric Diard |
21 July 1965 |
France (Marseille) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
13th |
Pierre Dharréville |
15 June 1975 |
France (Nanterre) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
14th |
Anne-Laurence Petel |
8 February 1970 |
France (Saint-Raphaël) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
15th |
Bernard Reynès |
18 October 1953 |
Morocco (Meknes) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
16th |
Monica Michel |
16 April 1955 |
Seychelles (Victoria) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Calvados |
1st |
Fabrice Le Vigoureux |
27 August 1969 |
France (Caen) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Laurence Dumont |
2 June 1958 |
France (Vincennes) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
3rd |
Sébastien Leclerc |
28 March 1970 |
France (Lisieux) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Christophe Blanchet |
9 April 1973 |
France (Caen) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Bertrand Bouyx |
26 May 1970 |
France (Juvisy-sur-Orge) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Alain Tourret |
25 December 1947 |
Germany (Boppard) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Cantal |
1st |
Vincent Descœur |
13 December 1962 |
France (Aurillac) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Jean-Yves Bony |
11 March 1955 |
France (Aurillac) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Charente |
1st |
Thomas Mesnier |
4 March 1986 |
France (Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Sandra Marsaud |
2 January 1974 |
France (Périgueux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jérôme Lambert |
7 June 1957 |
France (Vincennes) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
Charente-Maritime |
1st |
Olivier Falorni |
27 March 1972 |
France (Rochefort) |
|
DVG |
|
NI |
|
2nd |
Frédérique Tuffnell |
29 June 1956 |
France (Châtellerault) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jean-Philippe Ardouin |
5 March 1964 |
France (Saintes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Raphaël Gérard |
17 October 1968 |
France (Cirey-sur-Vezouze) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Didier Quentin |
23 December 1946 |
France (Royan) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Cher |
1st |
François Cormier-Bouligeon |
19 November 1972 |
France (Bourges) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Nadia Essayan |
6 June 1957 |
Ivory Coast (Dimbokro) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
3rd |
Loïc Kervran |
11 February 1984 |
France (Moulins) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Corrèze |
1st |
Christophe Jerretie |
31 August 1979 |
France (Tulle) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Frédérique Meunier |
8 December 1960 |
France (Paris) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Corse-du-Sud |
1st |
Jean-Jacques Ferrara |
16 June 1967 |
France (Marseille) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Paul-André Colombani |
17 August 1967 |
France (Bastia) |
|
PaC |
|
NI |
|
Haute-Corse |
1st |
Michel Castellani |
28 September 1945 |
France (Bastia) |
|
PaC |
|
NI |
|
2nd |
Jean-Felix Acquaviva |
19 March 1973 |
France (Bastia) |
|
PaC |
|
NI |
|
Côte-d'Or |
1st |
Didier Martin |
20 August 1956 |
France (Clichy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Rémi Delatte |
9 June 1956 |
France (Dijon) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Fadila Khattabi |
23 February 1962 |
France (Montbéliard) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Yolaine de Courson |
14 July 1954 |
France (Neuilly-sur-Seine) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Didier Paris |
14 February 1954 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Côtes-d'Armor |
1st |
Bruno Joncour |
25 November 1953 |
Tunisia (Bizerte) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
2nd |
Hervé Berville |
15 January 1990 |
Rwanda (Madanzh-Buhimga) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Marc Le Fur |
28 November 1956 |
Senegal (Dakar) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Yannick Kerlogot |
12 May 1970 |
France (Saint-Brieuc) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Éric Bothorel |
20 October 1966 |
France (Paimpol) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Creuse |
1st |
Jean-Baptiste Moreau |
14 February 1977 |
France (Guéret) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Dordogne |
1st |
Philippe Chassaing |
18 May 1972 |
France (Albi) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Michel Delpon |
13 August 1949 |
France (Lafitte) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jean-Pierre Cubertafon |
5 February 1948 |
France (Lanouaille) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
4th |
Jacqueline Dubois |
28 May 1957 |
France (Fréjus) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Doubs |
1st |
Fannette Charvier |
31 December 1984 |
France (Annecy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Éric Alauzet |
7 June 1958 |
France (Nancy) |
|
EELV |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Denis Sommer |
23 September 1957 |
France (Lure) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Frédéric Barbier |
30 August 1960 |
France (Audincourt) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Annie Genevard |
7 September 1956 |
France (Audincourt) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Drôme |
1st |
Mireille Clapot |
14 October 1963 |
France (Belley) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Alice Thourot |
12 October 1985 |
France (Bar-le-Duc) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Célia de Lavergne |
21 November 1979 |
France (Clamart) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Emmanuelle Anthoine |
2 July 1964 |
France (Saint-Vallier) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Eure |
1st |
Séverine Gipson |
13 December 1970 |
France (Évreux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Fabien Gouttefarde |
27 September 1978 |
France (Versailles) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Marie Tamarelle-Verhaeghe |
27 September 1962 |
France (Le Petit-Quevilly) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Bruno Questel |
21 December 1966 |
France (Bourg-Achard) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Claire O'Petit |
15 October 1949 |
France (Épinay-sur-Seine) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Eure-et-Loir |
1st |
Guillaume Kasbarian |
28 February 1987 |
France (Marseille) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Olivier Marleix |
6 February 1971 |
France (Boulogne-Billancourt) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Laure de La Raudière |
12 February 1965 |
France (Neuilly-sur-Seine) |
|
LR–Agir |
|
UAI |
|
4th |
Philippe Vigier |
3 February 1958 |
France (Valence) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
Finistère |
1st |
Annaïg Le Meur |
29 April 1973 |
France (Brest) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jean-Charles Larsonneur |
24 January 1984 |
France (Brest) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Didier Le Gac |
19 July 1965 |
France (Castres) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Sandrine Le Feur |
18 March 1991 |
France (Saint-Brieuc) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Graziella Melchior |
6 April 1960 |
France (Brest) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Richard Ferrand |
1 July 1962 |
France (Rodez) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Liliane Tanguy |
12 March 1967 |
Serbia (Pančevo) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Erwan Balanant |
21 February 1971 |
France (Lorient) |
|
REM |
|
MoDem |
|
Gard |
1st |
Françoise Dumas |
12 April 1960 |
France (Alès) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Gilbert Collard |
3 February 1948 |
France (Marseille) |
|
FN |
|
NI |
|
3rd |
Anthony Cellier |
1 June 1975 |
France (Pierrelatte) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Annie Chapelier |
7 November 1967 |
Canada (Windsor) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Olivier Gaillard |
28 February 1967 |
France (Nîmes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Philippe Berta |
11 April 1960 |
France (Besançon) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
Haute-Garonne |
1st |
Pierre Cabaré |
12 December 1957 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
LRC–Cap21 |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jean-Luc Lagleize |
9 September 1958 |
France (Tarbes) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
3rd |
Corinne Vignon |
10 June 1963 |
France (Agen) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Mickaël Nogal |
26 November 1990 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Jean-François Portarrieu |
14 October 1965 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Monique Iborra |
8 March 1945 |
Algeria (El Harrach) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Élisabeth Toutut-Picard |
17 December 1954 |
Algeria (Blida) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Joël Aviragnet[nb 1] |
16 June 1956 |
France (Encausse-les-Thermes) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
9th |
Sandrine Mörch |
13 November 1961 |
France (Issy-les-Moulineaux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Sébastien Nadot |
8 July 1972 |
France (Fleurance) |
|
MdP |
|
REM |
|
Gers |
1st |
Jean-René Cazeneuve |
9 June 1958 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Gisèle Biémouret |
16 June 1952 |
France (Fleurance) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
Gironde |
1st |
Dominique David |
27 February 1963 |
France (Montpellier) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Catherine Fabre |
19 September 1978 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Loïc Prud'homme |
19 August 1969 |
France (Bègles) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
4th |
Alain David |
2 June 1949 |
France (Libourne) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
5th |
Benoît Simian |
27 May 1983 |
France (Bordeaux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Éric Poulliat |
9 July 1974 |
France (Bordeaux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Bérangère Couillard |
24 July 1986 |
France (Rennes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Sophie Panonacle |
16 December 1968 |
France (Bordeaux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Sophie Mette |
13 September 1959 |
France (Montauban) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
10th |
Florent Boudié |
22 September 1973 |
France (Sainte-Foy-la-Grande) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Véronique Hammerer |
4 November 1968 |
France (Dax) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
12th |
Christelle Dubos |
26 March 1976 |
France (Le Coteau) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Hérault |
1st |
Patricia Mirallès |
22 August 1967 |
France (Montpellier) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Muriel Ressiguier |
21 December 1977 |
France (Châteauroux) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
3rd |
Coralie Dubost |
4 March 1983 |
France (Montpellier) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Jean-François Eliaou |
13 August 1956 |
France (Nice) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Philippe Huppé |
12 February 1968 |
France (Mazamet) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Emmanuelle Ménard |
15 August 1968 |
France (Lille) |
|
FN |
|
NI |
|
7th |
Christophe Euzet |
2 April 1967 |
France (Perpignan) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Nicolas Démoulin |
22 July 1972 |
France (Bordeaux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Patrick Vignal |
22 January 1958 |
France (Montpellier) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Ille-et-Vilaine |
1st |
Mostapha Laabid |
29 March 1969 |
France (Rennes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Laurence Maillart-Méhaignerie |
5 April 1967 |
France (Paris 12e) |
|
AC |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
François André |
19 July 1967 |
France (Pontivy) |
|
PS |
|
REM app. |
|
4th |
Gaël Le Bohec |
4 November 1977 |
France (Saint-Brieuc) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Christine Cloarec |
28 October 1964 |
France (Noisy-le-Sec) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Thierry Benoit |
13 September 1966 |
France (Fougères) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
7th |
Gilles Lurton |
6 July 1963 |
France (Saint-Servan) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
8th |
Florian Bachelier |
5 April 1979 |
France (Thionville) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Indre |
1st |
François Jolivet |
21 March 1966 |
France (Châteauroux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Nicolas Forissier |
17 February 1961 |
France (Paris) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Indre-et-Loire |
1st |
Philippe Chalumeau |
8 November 1963 |
France (Rochefort) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Daniel Labaronne |
16 July 1955 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Sophie Auconie |
19 August 1963 |
France (Dugny) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
4th |
Fabienne Colboc |
9 August 1971 |
France (Thiais) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Sabine Thillaye |
18 May 1959 |
Germany (Remscheid) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Isère |
1st |
Olivier Véran |
22 April 1980 |
France (Saint-Martin-d'Hères) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jean-Charles Colas-Roy |
2 May 1978 |
France (Montpellier) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Émilie Chalas |
18 October 1977 |
France (Échirolles) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Marie-Noëlle Battistel |
20 August 1956 |
France (Grenoble) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
5th |
Catherine Kamowski |
8 April 1958 |
France (Valenciennes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Cendra Motin |
29 January 1975 |
France (Bagnols-sur-Cèze) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Monique Limon |
5 December 1953 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Caroline Abadie |
7 September 1976 |
France (Saint-Martin-d'Hères) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Élodie Jacquier-Laforge |
15 April 1978 |
France (Grenoble) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
10th |
Marjolaine Meynier-Millefert |
30 September 1982 |
France (Échirolles) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Jura |
1st |
Danielle Brulebois |
4 July 1947 |
France (Longwy-sur-le-Doubs) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Marie-Christine Dalloz |
10 January 1958 |
France (Saint-Claude) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Jean-Marie Sermier |
5 March 1961 |
France (Nozeroy) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Landes |
1st |
Fabien Lainé |
15 April 1976 |
France (Arcachon) |
|
UDI |
|
MoDem |
|
2nd |
Lionel Causse |
6 May 1971 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Boris Vallaud |
25 July 1975 |
Lebanon (Beirut) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
Loir-et-Cher |
1st |
Marc Fesneau |
11 January 1971 |
France (Paris 15e) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
2nd |
Guillaume Peltier |
27 August 1976 |
France (Paris 14e) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Maurice Leroy |
2 February 1959 |
France (Paris) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
Loire |
1st |
Régis Juanico |
5 February 1972 |
France (Saint-Rémy) |
|
PS–Génération.s |
|
NG |
|
2nd |
Jean-Michel Mis |
28 July 1967 |
France (Saint-Étienne) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Valéria Faure-Muntian |
2 September 1984 |
Ukraine (Kiliya) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Dino Cinieri |
9 July 1955 |
France (Firminy) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Nathalie Sarles |
17 April 1962 |
France (Valence) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Julien Borowczyk |
2 May 1979 |
France (Montbrison) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Haute-Loire |
1st |
Isabelle Valentin |
20 January 1962 |
France (Le Puy-en-Velay) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Jean-Pierre Vigier |
22 October 1969 |
France (Brioude) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Loire-Atlantique |
1st |
François de Rugy |
6 December 1973 |
France (Nantes) |
|
PE |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Valérie Oppelt |
10 December 1973 |
France (Nantes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Anne-France Brunet |
12 June 1962 |
France (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Aude Amadou |
29 February 1980 |
France (Coutances) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Sarah El Haïry |
16 March 1989 |
France (Romorantin-Lanthenay) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
6th |
Yves Daniel |
31 July 1954 |
France (Mouais) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Sandrine Josso |
19 September 1975 |
France (Guérande) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Audrey Dufeu-Schubert |
3 June 1980 |
France (Saint-Nazaire) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Yannick Haury |
12 June 1954 |
France (Nantes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Sophie Errante |
22 July 1971 |
France (Nantes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Loiret |
1st |
Stéphanie Rist |
6 August 1973 |
France (Athis-Mons) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Caroline Janvier |
9 March 1982 |
France (Nantes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Claude de Ganay |
5 September 1953 |
France (Paris) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Jean-Pierre Door[nb 2] |
1 April 1942 |
France (Sully-sur-Loire) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Marianne Dubois |
17 December 1957 |
France (Corbeil-Essonnes) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
6th |
Richard Ramos |
23 March 1968 |
France (Blois) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
Lot |
1st |
Aurélien Pradié |
14 March 1986 |
France (Cahors) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Huguette Tiegna |
1 April 1982 |
Burkina Faso (Bangassogo) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Lot-et-Garonne |
1st |
Michel Lauzzana |
20 March 1957 |
France (Castelsarrasin) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Alexandre Freschi |
17 May 1979 |
France (Marmande) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Olivier Damaisin |
5 August 1966 |
France (Romans-sur-Isère) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Lozère |
1st |
Pierre Morel-À-L'Huissier |
21 December 1958 |
France (Strasbourg) |
|
LR |
|
UAI |
|
Maine-et-Loire |
1st |
Matthieu Orphelin |
3 December 1972 |
France (Saint-Nazaire) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Stella Dupont |
3 November 1973 |
France (Angers) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jean-Charles Taugourdeau |
17 July 1953 |
France (Dreux) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Laëtitia Saint-Paul |
21 January 1981 |
France (Chartres) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Denis Masséglia |
11 April 1981 |
France (Nice) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Nicole Dubré-Chirat |
18 December 1951 |
France (Angers) |
|
LRC–Cap21 |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Philippe Bolo |
25 March 1967 |
France (Limoges) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
Manche |
1st |
Philippe Gosselin |
23 October 1966 |
France (Carentan) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Bertrand Sorre |
8 May 1965 |
France (Cherbourg) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Grégory Galbadon |
21 January 1973 |
France (Coutances) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Sonia Krimi |
20 December 1982 |
Tunisia (Tunis) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Marne |
1st |
Valérie Beauvais |
8 March 1963 |
France (Nevers) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Aina Kuric |
15 May 1987 |
France (Creil) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Éric Girardin |
12 February 1962 |
France (Sézanne) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Lise Magnier |
31 December 1984 |
France (Châlons-en-Champagne) |
|
LR–Agir |
|
UAI |
|
5th |
Charles de Courson |
2 April 1952 |
France (Paris 16e) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
Haute-Marne |
1st |
Bérangère Abba |
22 October 1976 |
France (Chaumont) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
François Cornut-Gentille |
22 May 1958 |
France (Saint-Mandé) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Mayenne |
1st |
Guillaume Garot |
29 May 1966 |
France (Laval) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
2nd |
Géraldine Bannier |
22 November 1979 |
France (Laval) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
3rd |
Yannick Favennec |
12 August 1958 |
France (Chaudron-en-Mauges) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
Meurthe-et-Moselle |
1st |
Carole Grandjean |
18 May 1983 |
France (Suresnes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Laurent Garcia |
31 May 1970 |
France (Paris 16e) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem app. |
|
3rd |
Xavier Paluszkiewicz |
13 December 1972 |
France (Villerupt) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Thibault Bazin |
27 October 1984 |
France (Nancy) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Dominique Potier |
17 March 1964 |
France (Toul) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
6th |
Caroline Fiat |
28 January 1977 |
France (Verdun) |
|
Ensemble! |
|
FI |
|
Meuse |
1st |
Bertrand Pancher |
5 June 1958 |
France (Saint-Mihiel) |
|
MR |
|
UAI |
|
2nd |
Émilie Cariou |
14 October 1971 |
France (Verdun) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Morbihan |
1st |
Hervé Pellois |
17 April 1951 |
France (La Chapelle-Blanche) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jimmy Pahun |
15 May 1962 |
France (Paris) |
|
SE |
|
MoDem app. |
|
3rd |
Nicole Le Peih |
28 September 1959 |
France (Pontivy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Paul Molac |
21 May 1962 |
France (Ploërmel) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Gwendal Rouillard |
20 April 1976 |
France (Pontivy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Jean-Michel Jacques |
29 February 1968 |
France (Metz) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Moselle |
1st |
Belkhir Belhaddad |
9 July 1969 |
Algeria (Timgad) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Ludovic Mendes |
11 April 1987 |
France (Metz) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Richard Lioger |
18 September 1957 |
France (Paris 10e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Fabien Di Filippo |
23 August 1986 |
France (Sarrebourg) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Nicole Gries-Trisse |
29 June 1963 |
France (Sarreguemines) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Christophe Arend |
12 August 1975 |
France (Forbach) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Hélène Zannier |
19 September 1972 |
France (Saint-Avold) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Brahim Hammouche |
17 May 1971 |
Algeria (Semaoune) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
9th |
Isabelle Rauch |
10 August 1968 |
France (Villers-Semeuse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Nièvre |
1st |
Perrine Goulet |
19 March 1978 |
France (Nevers) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Patrice Perrot |
24 February 1964 |
France (Decize) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Nord |
1st |
Adrien Quatennens |
23 May 1990 |
France (Lille) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
2nd |
Ugo Bernalicis |
25 September 1989 |
France (Arras) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
3rd |
Christophe Di Pompeo |
15 July 1964 |
France (Hautmont) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Brigitte Liso |
29 July 1959 |
France (Lille) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Sébastien Huyghe |
25 October 1969 |
France (Béthune) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
6th |
Charlotte Lecocq |
17 July 1977 |
France (Pointe-à-Pitre) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Francis Vercamer |
10 May 1958 |
France (Lille) |
|
LC |
|
UAI |
|
8th |
Catherine Osson |
7 February 1974 |
France (Croix) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Valérie Petit |
23 June 1976 |
France (Meaux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Vincent Ledoux |
21 June 1966 |
Belgium (Watermael-Boitsfort) |
|
LR–Agir |
|
UAI |
|
11th |
Laurent Pietraszewski |
19 November 1966 |
France (Saint-Denis) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
12th |
Anne-Laure Cattelot |
25 October 1988 |
France (Maubeuge) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
13th |
Christian Hutin |
18 January 1961 |
France (Lille) |
|
MRC |
|
NG app. |
|
14th |
Paul Christophe |
10 February 1971 |
France (Les Sables-d'Olonne) |
|
LR–Agir |
|
UAI |
|
15th |
Jennifer de Temmerman |
16 February 1977 |
France (Valenciennes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
16th |
Alain Bruneel |
7 March 1952 |
France (Tourcoing) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
17th |
Dimitri Houbron |
12 February 1991 |
France (Roubaix) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
18th |
Guy Bricout |
18 February 1944 |
France (Caudry) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
19th |
Sébastien Chenu |
13 April 1973 |
France (Beauvais) |
|
FN |
|
NI |
|
20th |
Fabien Roussel |
16 April 1969 |
France (Béthune) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
21st |
Béatrice Descamps |
24 April 1961 |
France (Valenciennes) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
Oise |
1st |
Olivier Dassault |
1 June 1951 |
France (Boulogne-Billancourt) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Agnès Thill |
2 June 1964 |
France (Paris (14°)) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Pascal Bois |
3 December 1959 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Éric Woerth |
29 January 1956 |
France (Creil) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Pierre Vatin |
21 August 1967 |
France (Saint-Quentin) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
6th |
Carole Bureau-Bonnard |
9 August 1965 |
France (La Fère) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Maxime Minot |
20 July 1987 |
France (Clermont) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Orne |
1st |
Joaquim Pueyo |
30 May 1950 |
France (Alençon) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
2nd |
Véronique Louwagie |
20 March 1961 |
France (Buis-sur-Damville) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Jérôme Nury |
25 August 1972 |
France (Valence) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Pas-de-Calais |
1st |
Bruno Duvergé |
3 April 1957 |
France (Cambrai) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
2nd |
Jacqueline Maquet |
13 May 1949 |
France (Estrée-Blanche) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
José Évrard |
17 July 1945 |
France (Cauchy-à-la-Tour) |
|
LP |
|
NI |
|
4th |
Daniel Fasquelle |
16 January 1963 |
France (Saint-Omer) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Jean-Pierre Pont |
9 May 1950 |
France (Le Portel) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Brigitte Bourguignon |
21 March 1959 |
France (Boulogne-sur-Mer) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Pierre-Henri Dumont |
7 October 1987 |
France (Grande-Synthe) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
8th |
Benoît Potterie |
23 July 1967 |
France (Calais) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Marguerite Deprez-Audebert |
17 May 1952 |
France (Béthune) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
10th |
Ludovic Pajot |
18 November 1993 |
France (Beuvry) |
|
FN |
|
NI |
|
11th |
Marine Le Pen |
5 August 1968 |
France (Neuilly-sur-Seine) |
|
FN |
|
NI |
|
12th |
Bruno Bilde |
22 September 1976 |
France (Laxou) |
|
FN |
|
NI |
|
Puy-de-Dôme |
1st |
Valérie Thomas |
21 January 1968 |
France (Désertines) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Christine Pirès-Beaune |
6 October 1964 |
France (Saint-Georges-de-Mons) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
3rd |
Laurence Vichnievsky |
5 February 1955 |
France (Boulogne-Billancourt) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
4th |
Michel Fanget |
3 May 1950 |
France (Clermont-Ferrand) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
5th |
André Chassaigne |
2 July 1950 |
France (Clermont-Ferrand) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
1st |
Josy Poueyto |
13 January 1954 |
France (Paris (4°)) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
2nd |
Jean-Paul Mattei |
21 March 1954 |
Germany (Saarburg) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
3rd |
David Habib |
16 March 1961 |
France (Paris) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
4th |
Jean Lassalle |
3 May 1955 |
France (Lourdios-Ichère) |
|
Résistons! |
|
NI |
|
5th |
Florence Lasserre-David |
29 June 1974 |
France (Bayonne) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
6th |
Vincent Bru |
29 April 1955 |
France (Bayonne) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem app. |
|
Hautes-Pyrénées |
1st |
Jean-Bernard Sempastous |
5 August 1964 |
France (Bagnères-de-Bigorre) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jeanine Dubié |
3 January 1958 |
France (Lourdes) |
|
MR |
|
NI |
|
Pyrénées-Orientales |
1st |
Romain Grau |
21 June 1974 |
France (Perpignan) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Louis Aliot |
4 September 1969 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
FN |
|
NI |
|
3rd |
Laurence Gayte |
25 September 1965 |
France (Paris 13e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Sébastien Cazenove |
28 December 1976 |
France (Perpignan) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Bas-Rhin |
1st |
Thierry Michels |
27 August 1960 |
France (Strasbourg) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Sylvain Waserman |
8 December 1967 |
France (Paris (7°)) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
3rd |
Bruno Studer |
18 June 1978 |
France (Colmar) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Martine Wonner |
27 March 1964 |
France (Hayange) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Antoine Herth |
14 February 1963 |
France (Sélestat) |
|
LR–Agir |
|
UAI |
|
6th |
Laurent Furst |
19 May 1965 |
France (Colmar) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
7th |
Patrick Hetzel |
2 July 1964 |
France (Phalsbourg) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
8th |
Frédéric Reiss |
12 November 1949 |
France (Haguenau) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
9th |
Vincent Thiébaut |
23 May 1972 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Haut-Rhin |
1st |
Éric Straumann |
17 August 1964 |
France (Colmar) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Jacques Cattin |
4 June 1958 |
France (Colmar) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Jean-Luc Reitzer |
29 December 1951 |
France (Altkirch) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Raphaël Schellenberger |
14 February 1990 |
France (Mulhouse) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Olivier Becht |
28 April 1976 |
France (Strasbourg) |
|
Agir |
|
UAI |
|
6th |
Bruno Fuchs |
7 April 1959 |
France (Colmar) |
|
REM |
|
MoDem app. |
|
Rhône |
1st |
Thomas Rudigoz |
11 January 1971 |
France (Lyon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Hubert Julien-Laferrière |
27 February 1966 |
France (Boulogne-Billancourt) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jean-Louis Touraine |
8 October 1945 |
France (Lyon 3e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Anne Brugnera |
28 November 1970 |
France (Versailles) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Blandine Brocard |
3 November 1981 |
France (Strasbourg) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Bruno Bonnell |
6 October 1958 |
Algeria (Algiers) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Anissa Khedher |
1 April 1980 |
France (Vénissieux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Patrice Verchère |
29 December 1973 |
France (Le Coteau) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
9th |
Bernard Perrut |
24 January 1957 |
France (Villefranche-sur-Saône) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
10th |
Thomas Gassilloud |
21 May 1981 |
France (Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Jean-Luc Fugit |
27 November 1969 |
France (Rodez) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
12th |
Cyrille Isaac-Sibille |
30 April 1958 |
France (Lyon (6°)) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
13th |
Danièle Cazarian |
31 August 1965 |
France (Lyon (7°)) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
14th |
Yves Blein |
12 October 1954 |
France (Lyon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Haute-Saône |
1st |
Barbara Bessot Ballot |
13 April 1972 |
France (Besançon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Christophe Lejeune |
22 March 1969 |
France (Luxeuil-les-Bains) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Saône-et-Loire |
1st |
Benjamin Dirx |
25 January 1979 |
France (Villefranche-sur-Saône) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Josiane Corneloup |
30 September 1959 |
France (Le Creusot) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Rémy Rebeyrotte |
27 March 1966 |
France (Autun) |
|
LRC–Cap21 |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Cécile Untermaier |
28 December 1951 |
France (Belley) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
5th |
Raphaël Gauvain |
10 April 1973 |
France (Paris (14°)) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Sarthe |
1st |
Damien Pichereau |
28 January 1988 |
France (Mamers) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Marietta Karamanli |
18 December 1964 |
Greece (Athens) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
3rd |
Pascale Fontenel-Personne |
26 May 1962 |
France (Le Mans) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Sylvie Tolmont |
9 October 1962 |
France (Le Mans) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
5th |
Jean-Carles Grelier |
15 March 1966 |
France (Le Mans) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Savoie |
1st |
Typhanie Degois |
6 January 1993 |
France (Fourmies) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Vincent Rolland |
1 February 1970 |
France (Moûtiers) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Émilie Bonnivard |
2 August 1980 |
France (Chambéry) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Patrick Mignola |
8 August 1971 |
France (Chambéry) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
Haute-Savoie |
1st |
Véronique Riotton |
2 November 1969 |
France (Bonneville) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Frédérique Lardet |
1 September 1966 |
France (Annecy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Martial Saddier |
15 October 1969 |
France (Bonneville) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Virginie Duby-Muller |
16 August 1979 |
France (Bonneville) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Marion Lenne |
20 November 1974 |
France (Gardanne) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Xavier Roseren |
12 January 1970 |
France (Chamonix) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Paris |
1st |
Sylvain Maillard |
28 April 1974 |
France (Saint-Maur-des-Fossés) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Gilles Le Gendre |
13 May 1958 |
France (Neuilly-sur-Seine) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Stanislas Guerini |
14 May 1982 |
France (Paris 15e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Brigitte Kuster |
12 April 1959 |
France (Saint-Cloud) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Élise Fajgeles |
6 July 1970 |
France (Sartrouville) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Pierre Person |
22 January 1989 |
France (Nancy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Pacôme Rupin |
25 January 1985 |
France (Chambray-lès-Tours) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Laetitia Avia |
29 October 1985 |
France (Livry-Gargan) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Buon Tan |
10 March 1967 |
Cambodia (Phnom Penh) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Anne-Christine Lang |
10 August 1961 |
France (Mont-de-Marsan) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Marielle de Sarnez |
27 March 1951 |
France (Paris 8e) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
12th |
Olivia Grégoire |
30 September 1978 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
13th |
Hugues Renson |
11 February 1978 |
France (Paris 15e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
14th |
Claude Goasguen |
12 March 1945 |
France (Toulon) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
15th |
George Pau-Langevin |
19 October 1948 |
France (Pointe-à-Pitre) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
16th |
Delphine O |
25 December 1985 |
France (Mont-Saint-Aignan) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
17th |
Danièle Obono |
12 July 1980 |
Gabon (Libreville) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
18th |
Pierre-Yves Bournazel |
31 August 1977 |
France (Riom-ès-Montagnes) |
|
LR–Agir |
|
UAI |
|
Seine-Maritime |
1st |
Damien Adam |
28 June 1989 |
France (Orléans) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Annie Vidal |
17 September 1956 |
France (La Bohalle) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Hubert Wulfranc |
17 December 1956 |
France (Rouen) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
4th |
Sira Sylla |
14 March 1980 |
France (Rouen) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Christophe Bouillon |
4 March 1969 |
France (Rouen) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
6th |
Sébastien Jumel |
20 December 1971 |
France (Sainte-Adresse) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
7th |
Agnès Firmin Le Bodo |
20 November 1968 |
France (Le Havre) |
|
LR–Agir |
|
UAI |
|
8th |
Jean-Paul Lecoq |
13 October 1958 |
France (Le Havre) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
9th |
Stéphanie Kerbarh |
31 July 1975 |
France (Orléans) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Xavier Batut |
26 December 1976 |
France (Créteil) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Seine-et-Marne |
1st |
Aude Luquet |
18 August 1967 |
France (Melun) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
2nd |
Valérie Lacroute |
29 October 1965 |
France (Chalon-sur-Saône) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Jean-Louis Thiériot |
26 June 1969 |
France (Paris) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Christian Jacob |
4 December 1959 |
France (Rozay-en-Brie) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Franck Riester |
3 January 1974 |
France (Paris (15°)) |
|
Agir |
|
UAI |
|
6th |
Jean-François Parigi |
25 January 1960 |
France (Châtenay-Malabry) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
7th |
Rodrigue Kokouendo |
8 March 1974 |
Central African Republic (Bangui) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Jean-Michel Fauvergue |
31 January 1957 |
France (Bages) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Michèle Peyron |
22 July 1961 |
France (Nîmes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Stéphanie Do |
20 December 1979 |
Vietnam (Ho Chi Minh City) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Olivier Faure |
18 August 1968 |
France (La Tronche) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
Yvelines |
1st |
Didier Baichère |
20 August 1970 |
France (Limoux) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jean-Noël Barrot |
13 May 1983 |
France (Paris) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
3rd |
Béatrice Piron |
30 August 1965 |
France (Martigues) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Marie Lebec |
17 December 1990 |
France (Vernon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Yaël Braun-Privet |
7 December 1970 |
France (Nancy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Natalia Pouzyreff |
18 February 1961 |
France (Limoges) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Michèle de Vaucouleurs |
12 February 1964 |
France (Albertville) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
8th |
Michel Vialay |
6 January 1960 |
France (Paris (20°)) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
9th |
Bruno Millienne |
28 November 1959 |
France (Argenteuil) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
10th |
Aurore Bergé |
13 November 1986 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Nadia Hai |
8 March 1980 |
France (Trappes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
12th |
Florence Granjus |
17 May 1962 |
France (Nanterre) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Deux-Sèvres |
1st |
Guillaume Chiche |
30 March 1986 |
France (Niort) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Delphine Batho |
23 March 1973 |
France (Paris (12°)) |
|
GE |
|
NI |
|
3rd |
Jean-Marie Fiévet |
19 June 1964 |
France (Bressuire) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Somme |
1st |
François Ruffin |
18 October 1975 |
France (Calais) |
|
Picardie Debout |
|
FI |
|
2nd |
Barbara Pompili |
13 June 1975 |
France (Bois-Bernard) |
|
PE |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Emmanuel Maquet |
2 June 1968 |
France (Dieppe) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Jean-Claude Leclabart |
4 December 1954 |
France (Lawarde-Mauger-l'Hortoy) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Stéphane Demilly |
26 June 1963 |
France (Albert) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
Tarn |
1st |
Philippe Folliot |
14 July 1963 |
France (Albi) |
|
AC |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Marie-Christine Verdier-Jouclas |
19 March 1965 |
France (Albi) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jean Terlier |
2 March 1977 |
France (Toulon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Tarn-et-Garonne |
1st |
Valérie Rabault |
25 April 1973 |
France (L'Haÿ-les-Roses) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
2nd |
Sylvia Pinel |
28 September 1977 |
France (L'Union) |
|
MR |
|
NI |
|
Var |
1st |
Geneviève Levy |
24 February 1948 |
France (Marseille) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Cécile Muschotti |
30 October 1987 |
France (Toulon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jean-Louis Masson |
5 February 1954 |
France (La Garde) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
4th |
Sereine Mauborgne |
3 May 1972 |
France (Le Mans) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Philippe Michel-Kleisbauer |
6 March 1969 |
France (Draguignan) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
6th |
Valérie Gomez-Bassac |
16 July 1969 |
France (Valenciennes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Émilie Guerel |
18 December 1983 |
France (Carpentras) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Fabien Matras |
12 September 1984 |
France (Grenoble) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Vaucluse |
1st |
Jean-François Cesarini |
30 September 1970 |
France (Avignon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jean-Claude Bouchet |
2 May 1957 |
France (Cavaillon) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Adrien Morenas |
1 January 1982 |
France (Carpentras) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Marie-France Lorho |
15 December 1964 |
France (Colmar) |
|
LS |
|
NI |
|
5th |
Julien Aubert |
11 June 1978 |
France (Marseille) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Vendée |
1st |
Philippe Latombe |
21 April 1975 |
France (Paris 14e) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
2nd |
Patricia Gallerneau |
9 September 1954 |
France (Paris 20e) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
3rd |
Stéphane Buchou |
14 March 1974 |
France (Strasbourg) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Martine Leguille-Balloy |
6 September 1957 |
France (La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Pierre Henriet |
26 November 1991 |
France (Fontenay-le-Comte) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Vienne |
1st |
Jacques Savatier |
23 October 1952 |
France (Fontenay-le-Comte) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Sacha Houlié |
8 October 1988 |
France (Bressuire) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Jean-Michel Clément |
31 October 1954 |
France (Mauprévoir) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Nicolas Turquois |
26 July 1972 |
France (Tours) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
Haute-Vienne |
1st |
Sophie Beaudouin-Hubière |
20 November 1972 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jean-Baptiste Djebbari-Bonnet |
26 February 1982 |
France (Melun) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Marie-Ange Magne |
20 November 1987 |
France (Limoges) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Vosges |
1st |
Stéphane Viry |
14 October 1969 |
France (Épinal) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Gérard Cherpion |
15 March 1948 |
France (Dombasle-sur-Meurthe) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Christophe Naegelen |
30 December 1983 |
France (Remiremont) |
|
DVD |
|
UAI |
|
4th |
Jean-Jacques Gaultier |
13 July 1963 |
France (Épinal) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
Yonne |
1st |
Guillaume Larrivé |
24 January 1977 |
France (Mulhouse) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
André Villiers |
13 December 1954 |
France (Avallon) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
3rd |
Michèle Crouzet |
31 August 1967 |
France (Lormes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Territoire de Belfort |
1st |
Ian Boucard[nb 3] |
5 May 1988 |
France (Belfort) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Michel Zumkeller |
21 January 1966 |
France (Belfort) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
Essonne |
1st |
Manuel Valls |
13 August 1962 |
Spain (Barcelona) |
|
DVG |
|
REM app. |
|
2nd |
Franck Marlin |
30 September 1964 |
France (Orléans) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
3rd |
Laëtitia Romeiro Dias |
15 January 1981 |
France (Paris 13e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Marie-Pierre Rixain |
18 January 1977 |
France (Saint-Cyr-l'École) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Cédric Villani |
5 October 1973 |
France (Brive-la-Gaillarde) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Amélie de Montchalin |
19 June 1985 |
France (Lyon 8e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Robin Reda |
10 May 1991 |
France (Savigny-sur-Orge) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
8th |
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan |
7 March 1961 |
France (Paris 15e) |
|
DLF |
|
NI |
|
9th |
Marie Guévenoux |
2 November 1976 |
France (Amiens) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Pierre-Alain Raphan |
6 April 1983 |
France (Choisy-le-Roi) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Hauts-de-Seine |
1st |
Elsa Faucillon |
6 August 1981 |
France (Amiens) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
2nd |
Adrien Taquet |
3 January 1977 |
France (Paris 16e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Christine Hennion |
23 August 1955 |
France (Roubaix) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Isabelle Florennes |
2 August 1967 |
France (Arras) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
5th |
Céline Calvez |
24 July 1979 |
France (Rennes) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Constance Le Grip |
14 November 1960 |
France (Chatou) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
7th |
Jacques Marilossian |
26 July 1958 |
France (Le Puy-en-Velay) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Jacques Maire |
4 April 1962 |
France (Enghien-les-Bains) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Thierry Solère |
17 August 1971 |
France (Nantes) |
|
LR |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Gabriel Attal |
16 March 1989 |
France (Clamart) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Laurianne Rossi |
18 May 1984 |
France (Toulon) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
12th |
Jean-Louis Bourlanges |
13 July 1946 |
France (Neuilly-sur-Seine) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
13th |
Frédérique Dumas |
18 May 1963 |
France (Paris (20°)) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Seine-Saint-Denis |
1st |
Éric Coquerel |
30 December 1958 |
France (Courbevoie) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
2nd |
Stéphane Peu |
24 July 1962 |
France (Pau) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
3rd |
Patrice Anato |
14 March 1976 |
Togo (Lomé) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Marie-George Buffet |
7 May 1949 |
France (Sceaux) |
|
PCF |
|
GDR |
|
5th |
Jean-Christophe Lagarde |
24 October 1967 |
France (Châtellerault) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
6th |
Bastien Lachaud |
5 August 1980 |
France (Vitry-sur-Seine) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
7th |
Alexis Corbière |
17 August 1968 |
France (Béziers) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
8th |
Sylvie Charrière |
15 May 1961 |
France (Montreuil) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
9th |
Sabine Rubin |
13 August 1960 |
France (Paris) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
10th |
Alain Ramadier |
8 July 1958 |
France (Paris) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
11th |
Clémentine Autain |
26 May 1973 |
France (Saint-Cloud) |
|
Ensemble! |
|
FI |
|
12th |
Stéphane Testé |
10 May 1968 |
France (Aulnay-sous-Bois) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Val-de-Marne |
1st |
Frédéric Descrozaille |
16 April 1967 |
France (Neuilly-sur-Seine) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Jean François Mbaye |
1 January 1979 |
Senegal (Dakar) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Laurent Saint-Martin |
22 June 1985 |
France (Toulouse) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Maud Petit |
15 November 1971 |
France (Paris) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
5th |
Gilles Carrez |
29 August 1948 |
France (Paris) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
6th |
Guillaume Gouffier-Cha |
1 February 1986 |
France (Beauvais) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Jean-Jacques Bridey |
7 May 1953 |
France (Nice) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
Michel Herbillon |
6 March 1951 |
France (Saint-Mandé) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
9th |
Luc Carvounas |
8 June 1971 |
France (Charenton-le-Pont) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
10th |
Mathilde Panot |
15 January 1989 |
France (Tours) |
|
FI |
|
FI |
|
11th |
Albane Gaillot |
7 July 1971 |
France (Paris 13e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Val-d'Oise |
1st |
Antoine Savignat |
22 July 1975 |
France (Cormeilles-en-Parisis) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
2nd |
Guillaume Vuilletet |
20 June 1967 |
France (Beauvais) |
|
PE |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Cécile Rilhac |
21 April 1974 |
France (Paris 15e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Naïma Moutchou |
4 November 1980 |
France (Ermont) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Fiona Lazaar |
19 September 1985 |
France (Argenteuil) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
6th |
Nathalie Elimas |
5 June 1973 |
France (Beauvais) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
7th |
Dominique Da Silva |
30 June 1968 |
France (L'Isle-Adam) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
8th |
François Pupponi |
31 July 1962 |
France (Nantua) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
9th |
Zivka Park |
22 January 1985 |
France (Aubervilliers) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
10th |
Aurélien Taché |
26 May 1984 |
France (Niort) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Guadeloupe |
1st |
Olivier Serva |
21 June 1974 |
France (Pointe-à-Pitre) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Justine Bénin |
12 March 1975 |
France (Les Abymes) |
|
DVG |
|
MoDem app. |
|
3rd |
Max Mathiasin |
24 February 1956 |
France (Deshaies) |
|
DVG |
|
MoDem app. |
|
4th |
Hélène Vainqueur-Christophe |
6 May 1956 |
France (Trois-Rivières) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
Martinique |
1st |
Josette Manin |
16 March 1950 |
France (Le Lamentin) |
|
DVG |
|
NG app. |
|
2nd |
Manuéla Mondésir-Kéclard |
6 May 1971 |
France (Le Lamentin) |
|
DVG |
|
GDR |
|
3rd |
Serge Letchimy |
13 January 1953 |
France (Gros-Morne) |
|
PPM |
|
NG app. |
|
4th |
Jean-Philippe Nilor |
15 May 1965 |
France (Fort-de-France) |
|
MIM |
|
GDR |
|
French Guiana |
1st |
Gabriel Serville |
27 September 1959 |
France (Cayenne) |
|
PSG |
|
GDR |
|
2nd |
Lénaïck Adam[nb 4] |
19 February 1992 |
France (Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
Réunion |
1st |
Ericka Bareigts |
16 April 1967 |
France (Saint-Denis) |
|
PS |
|
NG |
|
2nd |
Huguette Bello |
24 August 1950 |
France (Saint-Pierre) |
|
DVG |
|
GDR |
|
3rd |
Nathalie Bassire |
22 January 1968 |
France (Saint-Pierre) |
|
LR |
|
LR app. |
|
4th |
David Lorion |
15 October 1964 |
France (Saint-Pierre) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
5th |
Jean-Hugues Ratenon |
25 June 1967 |
France (Saint-Benoît) |
|
DVG |
|
FI |
|
6th |
Nadia Ramassamy |
17 May 1961 |
France (Saint-Denis) |
|
LR |
|
LR app. |
|
7th |
Vacant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mayotte |
1st |
Ramlati Ali[nb 5] |
28 May 1961 |
France (Pamandzi) |
|
DVG |
|
NI |
|
2nd |
Mansour Kamardine |
23 March 1959 |
France (Sada) |
|
LR |
|
LR |
|
New Caledonia |
1st |
Philippe Dunoyer |
11 January 1968 |
France (Nouméa) |
|
CE |
|
UAI |
|
2nd |
Philippe Gomès |
27 October 1958 |
Algeria (Algiers) |
|
CE |
|
UAI |
|
French Polynesia |
1st |
Maina Sage |
10 May 1975 |
France (Papeete) |
|
TH |
|
UAI |
|
2nd |
Nicole Sanquer |
16 June 1972 |
France (Papeete) |
|
TH |
|
UAI |
|
3rd |
Moetai Brotherson |
22 October 1969 |
France (Papeete) |
|
Tavini |
|
GDR |
|
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon |
1st |
Stéphane Claireaux |
23 June 1964 |
France (Saint-Pierre) |
|
MR |
|
REM |
|
Wallis and Futuna |
1st |
Sylvain Brial |
16 September 1964 |
France (Futuna) |
|
DVD |
|
NI |
|
Saint-Martin/Saint-Barthélemy |
1st |
Claire Guion-Firmin |
6 September 1957 |
France (Saint-Martin) |
|
LR |
|
LR app. |
|
French residents overseas |
1st |
Roland Lescure |
26 November 1966 |
France (Paris 11e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
2nd |
Paula Forteza |
8 August 1986 |
France (Paris) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
3rd |
Alexandre Holroyd |
17 May 1987 |
Switzerland (Basel) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
4th |
Pieyre-Alexandre Anglade |
2 November 1986 |
France (Paris 16e) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
5th |
Samantha Cazebonne[nb 6] |
10 August 1971 |
France (La Rochelle) |
|
REM |
|
NI |
|
6th |
Joachim Son-Forget |
15 April 1983 |
South Korea (Seoul) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
7th |
Frédéric Petit |
10 February 1961 |
France (Marseille) |
|
MoDem |
|
MoDem |
|
8th |
Meyer Habib |
28 April 1961 |
France (Paris 12e) |
|
UDI |
|
UAI |
|
9th |
M'jid El Guerrab |
25 April 1983 |
France (Aurillac) |
|
SE |
|
NI |
|
10th |
Amal Amélia Lakrafi |
20 March 1978 |
Morocco (Casablanca) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|
11th |
Anne Genetet |
20 April 1963 |
France (Neuilly-sur-Seine) |
|
REM |
|
REM |
|