2019–20 FC Orenburg season
The 2019–20 Orenburg season is the club's second season back in the Russian Premier League, the highest tier of association football in Russia, following their relegation at the end of the 2016–17, and their second in their 43 year history.
2019–20 season | |||
---|---|---|---|
Chairman | Vasily Stolypin | ||
Manager | Vladimir Fedotov | ||
Stadium | Gazovik Stadium | ||
Premier League | 13th | ||
Russian Cup | Round of 32 vs Khimki | ||
Top goalscorer | League: Đorđe Despotović (8) All: Đorđe Despotović (8) | ||
| |||
Season events
On 17 March, the Russian Premier League postponed all league fixtures until April 10th due to the COVID-19 pandemic.
On 1 April, the Russian Football Union extended the suspension of football until 31 May.
On 15 May, the Russian Football Union announced that the Russian Premier League season would resume on 21 June.[3]
On 26 June, it was announced that Orenburg's fixture against Krasnodar scheduled for 27 June would not take place due to an outbreak of COVID-19 in the Orenburg squad.[4]
Squad
- As of 21 February 2020[5]
Note: Flags indicate national team as defined under FIFA eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.
|
|
Out on loan
Note: Flags indicate national team as defined under FIFA eligibility rules. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.
|
Transfers
In
Date | Position | Nationality | Name | From | Fee | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 July 2019 | MF | Timur Ayupov | Nizhny Novgorod | Undisclosed | [6] | |
12 July 2019 | FW | Joel Fameyeh | Wa All Stars | Undisclosed | [7] | |
26 July 2019 | MF | Adi Gotlieb | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Undisclosed | [8] | |
23 August 2019 | MF | Žiga Škoflek | Rudar Velenje | Undisclosed | [9] | |
30 August 2019 | GK | Andrey Klimovich | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Undisclosed | [10] | |
2 September 2019 | MF | Filip Rogić | Örebro | Undisclosed | [11] | |
1 January 2020 | MF | Islambek Kuat | Kairat | Free | [12] | |
5 January 2020 | FW | Mamadou Sylla | Gent | Undisclosed | [13] |
Loans in
Date from | Position | Nationality | Name | From | Date to | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 July 2019 | FW | Artyom Galadzhan | Lokomotiv Moscow | 24 January 2020 | [14][15] | |
26 July 2019 | DF | Georgi Zotov | Krylia Sovetov | End of Season | [16] | |
21 August 2019 | MF | Vladimir Moskvichyov | Dynamo Moscow | 9 January 2020 | [17][18] | |
21 August 2019 | FW | Fedor Černych | Dynamo Moscow | End of Season | [19] | |
23 August 2019 | DF | Danil Lipovoy | Dynamo Moscow | End of Season | [20] | |
2 September 2019 | DF | Ivan Lapshov | Lokomotiv Moscow | End of Season | [21] | |
3 September 2019 | DF | Uroš Radaković | Sparta Prague | End of Season | [22] | |
21 February 2020 | MF | Kirill Kaplenko | Zenit St.Petersburg | End of Season | [23] |
Out
Date | Position | Nationality | Name | To | Fee | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 June 2019 | FW | Andrei Kozlov | Ufa | Undisclosed | [24] | |
29 June 2019 | DF | Silvije Begić | Rubin Kazan | Undisclosed | [25] | |
3 July 2019 | MF | Denis Popović | Zürich | Undisclosed | [26] | |
29 June 2019 | MF | Aleksei Sutormin | Rubin Kazan | Undisclosed | [27] |
Loans out
Date from | Position | Nationality | Name | To | Date to | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 July 2019 | GK | Aleksei Kenyaykin | Torpedo Moscow | End of Season | [28] |
Released
Date | Position | Nationality | Name | Joined | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 May 2019[29] | MF | Sergei Breyev | Avangard Kursk | 1 July 2019[30] | |
31 May 2019[29] | DF | Adessoye Oyewole | Tambov | 8 June 2019[31] | |
31 May 2019[29] | MF | Grigori Chirkin | Avangard Kursk | 7 June 2019[32] | |
29 June 2019[33] | GK | Yevgeny Frolov | Sochi | ||
1 July 2019 | MF | Dmitri Andreyev | Retired[34] | ||
19 February 2020[35] | MF | Nikita Malyarov | |||
19 February 2020[36] | MF | Vadim Afonin | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 March 2020[37] | |
1 June 2020[38] | GK | Aleksandr Dovbnya | |||
1 June 2020[38] | FW | Đorđe Despotović |
Friendlies
21 January 2020 | Orenburg | 2–3 | Belek, Turkey | |
18:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Zotov Kulishev |
Report | Kirilov Stoev Yomov |
28 January 2020 | Orenburg | 2–0 | Belek, Turkey | |
19:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Sivakow |
Report | González M.Chytil |
31 January 2020 | Orenburg | 2–2 | Belek, Turkey | |
19:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Despotović |
Report | Kajkut Vujaklija |
6 February 2020 | Orenburg | 1–0 | Belek, Turkey | |
19:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Despotović |
Report |
14 February 2020 | Orenburg | 1–0 | Marbella, Spain | |
20:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Despotović |
Report |
18 February 2020 | Orenburg | 3–0 | Marbella, Spain | |
20:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Alves Lipovoy Kulishev |
Report |
21 February 2020 | Orenburg | 1–1 | Marbella, Spain | |
20:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Fameyeh |
Report | Abdellaoue |
Competitions
Premier League
Results by round
A = Away; H = Home; W = Win; D = Draw; L = Loss
Results
13 July 2019 1 | Rostov | 2 – 1 | Orenburg | Rostov-on-Don |
23:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Shomurodov Bayramyan Ionov Normann |
Report | Malyarov Despotović Sivakow Afonin |
Stadium: Rostov Arena Attendance: 14,584 Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov |
20 July 2019 2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 – 1 | Orenburg | Moscow |
21:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Vlašić Sigurðsson Akinfeev |
Report | Malyarov Shakhov Ayupov Terekhov |
Stadium: VEB Arena Attendance: 15,082 Referee: Evgeny Turbin |
28 July 2019 3 | Orenburg | 0 – 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | Orenburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Kozlov Dovbnya |
Report | Azmoun Dzyuba Sutormin Barrios |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 6,626 Referee: Sergei Karasev |
5 August 2019 4 | Akhmat Grozny | 2 – 1 | Orenburg | Grozny |
22:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Shvets Nižić Kharin Roshi Glushakov |
Report | Shakhov Despotović |
Stadium: Akhmat-Arena Attendance: 11,721 Referee: Nikolay Voloshin |
10 August 2019 5 | Orenburg | 2 – 2 | Tambov | Orenburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Fameyeh Shakhov |
Report | Gogoua Ciupercă Mamtov |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 4,076 Referee: Pavel Kukuyan |
16 August 2019 6 | Orenburg | 1 – 1 | Sochi | Orenburg |
20:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Ayupov Miškić Kalugin Despotović |
Report | Novoseltsev Tsallagov Poloz Noboa |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 4,411 Referee: Mikhail Vilkov |
25 August 2019 7 | Arsenal Tula | 2 – 1 | Orenburg | Tula |
23:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Lomovitsky Lutsenko |
Report | Despotović |
Stadium: Arsenal Stadium Attendance: 8,347 Referee: Aleksey Sukhoy |
31 August 2019 8 | Ufa | 1 – 2 | Orenburg | Yekaterinburg |
13:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Carp Putsko Krotov |
Report | Shakhov Despotović Ayupov Zotov Afonin |
Stadium: Central Stadium Attendance: 6,892 Referee: Igor Panin |
15 September 2019 9 | Orenburg | 2 – 1 | Rubin Kazan | Orenburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Škoflek Alves Ayupov Kulishev |
Report | Bashkirov Stepanov Uremović Pliyev |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 4,767 Referee: Sergey Lapochkin |
22 September 2019 10 | Orenburg | 2 – 3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Orenburg |
13:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Rogić Kulishev |
Report | Barinov Ignatyev Zhivoglyadov Smolov Kolomeytsev Eder |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 4,854 Referee: Sergey Ivanov |
29 September 2019 11 | Spartak Moscow | 1 – 2 | Orenburg | Moscow |
18:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Kutepov Melgarejo Bakayev |
Terekhov Miškić Malykh Despotović |
Stadium: Otkritie Arena Attendance: 20,817 Referee: Stanislav Vasilyev |
5 October 2019 12 | Orenburg | 2 – 0 | Orenburg | Orenburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Radaković Kulishev |
Report | Yusupov Yevgenyev |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 4,062 Referee: Pavel Kukuyan |
20 October 2019 13 | Orenburg | 0 – 1 | Krylia Sovetov | Orenburg |
13:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Rogić Alves Ayupov |
Report | Anton Kanunnikov Ryzhikov Anyukov |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 4,311 Referee: Vasili Kazartsev |
27 October 2019 14 | Krasnodar | 1 – 1 | Orenburg | Krasnodar |
21:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Fernandes Berg |
Report | Despotović |
Stadium: Krasnodar Stadium Attendance: 30,638 Referee: Aleksey Matyunin |
4 November 2019 15 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 – 2 | Orenburg | Yekaterinburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Haroyan Bicfalvi El Kabir |
Report | Fameyeh Ayupov Alves Terekhov |
Stadium: Central Stadium Attendance: 6,797 Referee: Stanislav Vasilyev |
10 November 2019 16 | Orenburg | 0 – 0 | Ufa | Orenburg |
13:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Radaković Ayupov |
Report | Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 2,582 Referee: Mikhail Vilkov |
23 November 2019 17 | Orenburg | 1 – 2 | Akhmat Grozny | Orenburg |
13:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Ayupov Dovbnya Malykh Škoflek |
Report | Gigolayev Ponce Ivanov Roshi |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 1,745 Referee: Aleksei Eskov |
1 December 2019 18 | Sochi | – | Orenburg | Sochi |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: Fisht Olympic Stadium | |||
Note: Match postponed due to a viral infection in the Sochi squad.[39] |
7 December 2019 19 | Tambov | 3 – 0 | Orenburg | Saransk |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Radaković Obukhov Kilin Melkadze |
Report | Zotov Škoflek Rogić Sivakow Miškić |
Stadium: Mordovia Arena Attendance: 835 Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov |
Note: Match played at the Mordovia Arena in Saransk instead of Tambov's regular Spartak Stadium. |
28 February 2020 20 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 – 1 | Orenburg | Samara |
20:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Mijailović Popović |
Report | Despotović Kuat Malykh Alves Radaković Sivakow |
Stadium: Samara Arena Attendance: 8,139 Referee: Vitali Meshkov |
7 March 2020 21 | Orenburg | 2 – 0 | Arsenal Tula | Orenburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Despotović Kuat Fameyeh Ayupov |
Report | Grigalava Čaušić Lomovitsky Bauer Kombarov |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 2,457 Referee: Pavel Kukuyan |
11 March 2020 18 | Sochi | 5 – 1 | Orenburg | Sochi |
21:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Ayupov Kokorin Mostovoy Noboa |
Report | Fameyeh |
Stadium: Fisht Olympic Stadium Attendance: 5,147 Referee: Evgeny Turbin |
Note: Match originally scheduled for 1 December 2019 but postponed due to a viral infection in the Sochi squad.[39] |
14 March 2020 22 | Orenburg | 0 – 3 | Spartak Moscow | Orenburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Fameyeh Terekhov Miškić |
Report | Maslov Ponce Larsson Ayrton Mirzov |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 4,935 Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev |
21 June 2020 23 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 – 0 | Orenburg | Moscow |
19:30 YEKT (UTC+5) | Zhemaletdinov Al.Miranchuk Murilo Barinov Eder |
Report | Miškić Malykh Sylla Fameyeh Ayupov Zotov Radaković |
Stadium: RZD Arena Referee: Stanislav Vasilyev |
Note: Match originally scheduled for 21 March, but postponed on 17 March due to the COVID-19 pandemic. |
27 June 2020 24 | Orenburg | – | Krasnodar | Orenburg |
16:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: Gazovik Stadium | |||
Note: Match originally scheduled for 5 April, but postponed on 17 March due to the COVID-19 pandemic. On 26 June it was the match would not take place due to an outbreak of COVID-19 in the Orenburg squad.[4] |
30 June 2020 25 | Orenburg | – | Ural Yekaterinburg | Orenburg |
YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: Gazovik Stadium | |||
Note: Match originally scheduled for 11 April, but postponed on 1 April due to the COVID-19 pandemic. |
4 July 2020 26 | Rubin Kazan | – | Orenburg | Kazan |
YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: Kazan Arena | |||
Note: Match originally scheduled for 18 April, but postponed on 1 April due to the COVID-19 pandemic. |
7 July 2020 27 | Orenburg | – | CSKA Moscow | Orenburg |
YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: Gazovik Stadium | |||
Note: Match originally scheduled for 26 April, but postponed on 1 April due to the COVID-19 pandemic. |
11 July 2020 28 | Orenburg | – | Rostov | Orenburg |
YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: Gazovik Stadium | |||
Note: Match originally scheduled for 2 May, but postponed on 1 April due to the COVID-19 pandemic. |
14 July 2020 29 | Zenit St.Petersburg | – | Orenburg | Saint Petersburg |
YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: Krestovsky Stadium | |||
Note: Match originally scheduled for 6 May, but postponed on 1 April due to the COVID-19 pandemic. |
21 July 2020 30 | Dynamo Moscow | – | Orenburg | Moscow |
YEKT (UTC+5) | Stadium: VTB Arena | |||
Note: Match originally scheduled for 17 May, but postponed on 1 April due to the COVID-19 pandemic. |
League table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 43 | −16 | 25[lower-alpha 1] | |
13 | Tambov | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 27 | 29 | −2 | 25[lower-alpha 1] | |
14 | Akhmat Grozny | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 32 | −11 | 24 | |
15 | Orenburg | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 26 | 37 | −11 | 23 | Relegation to Football National League |
16 | Krylia Sovetov Samara | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 35 | −10 | 22 |
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Head-to-head points; 3) Head-to-head matches won; 4) Head-to-head goal difference; 5) Head-to-head goals scored; 6) Matches won; 7) Goal difference; 8) Goals scored; 9) Play-off.[40]
Notes:
- Head-to-head points: Ural Yekaterinburg 3, Tambov 0.
Russian Cup
25 September 2019 Round of 32 | Chertanovo Moscow | 0 – 2 (a.e.t.) | Orenburg | Chertanovo |
21:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Kondakov Zavezyon Gorshkov Prutsev |
Report | Chukanov Ayupov Shakhov Radaković Sivakow Malykh Fameyeh Terekhov Kulishev |
Stadium: Arena Chertanovo Attendance: 750 Referee: Anatoliy Zhabchenko |
31 October 2019 Round of 32 | Orenburg | 1 – 2 | Khimki | Orenburg |
18:00 YEKT (UTC+5) | Alves Despotović Terekhov |
Report | Polyarus Pochivalin Dyadyun Barkov Troshechkin |
Stadium: Gazovik Stadium Attendance: 2,356 Referee: Pavel Shadykhanov |
Squad statistics
- As of match played 21 June 2020
Appearances and goals
No. | Pos | Nat | Player | Total | Premier League | Russian Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apps | Goals | Apps | Goals | Apps | Goals | ||||||||
1 | GK | Aleksandr Rudenko | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
3 | DF | Mikhail Sivakow | 16 | 0 | 12+2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
4 | DF | Uroš Radaković | 17 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
5 | MF | Timur Ayupov | 21 | 0 | 17+2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
6 | DF | Adi Gotlieb | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7 | MF | Filip Rogić | 12 | 1 | 10+1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8 | MF | Danijel Miškić | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10 | MF | Ricardo Alves | 22 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11 | FW | Andrea Chukanov | 13 | 0 | 4+8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
12 | DF | Andrei Malykh | 20 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0+1 | 0 | |||||
13 | DF | Sergei Terekhov | 24 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
14 | FW | Mamadou Sylla | 5 | 0 | 3+2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15 | DF | Georgi Zotov | 17 | 1 | 13+2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
17 | MF | Žiga Škoflek | 7 | 1 | 5+2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
18 | DF | Danil Lipovoy | 2 | 0 | 0+1 | 0 | 0+1 | 0 | |||||
20 | FW | Joel Fameyeh | 22 | 6 | 8+12 | 5 | 0+2 | 1 | |||||
22 | FW | Fedor Černych | 10 | 0 | 3+6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
23 | MF | Islambek Kuat | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
31 | DF | Vitali Shakhov | 16 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
32 | MF | Artyom Kulishev | 14 | 4 | 5+8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38 | GK | Andrey Klimovich | 16 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
66 | DF | Savely Kozlov | 7 | 0 | 4+3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Players away from the club on loan: | |||||||||||||
Players who appeared for Orenburg but left during the season: | |||||||||||||
9 | FW | Đorđe Despotović | 22 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 1+1 | 1 | |||||
29 | MF | Vadim Afonin | 11 | 0 | 5+5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
56 | GK | Aleksandr Dovbnya | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
77 | MF | Nikita Malyarov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0+1 | 0 | |||||
88 | FW | Artyom Galadzhan | 5 | 0 | 0+4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Goal scorers
Place | Position | Nation | Number | Name | Premier League | Russian Cup | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FW | 9 | Đorđe Despotović | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | FW | 20 | Joel Fameyeh | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | MF | 32 | Artyom Kulishev | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | MF | 10 | Ricardo Alves | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | MF | 77 | Nikita Malyarov | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
DF | 15 | Georgi Zotov | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
MF | 7 | Filip Rogić | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
DF | 12 | Andrei Malykh | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
DF | 4 | Uroš Radaković | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
MF | 17 | Žiga Škoflek | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Own goal | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
Total | 26 | 3 | 29 |
Clean sheets
Place | Position | Nation | Number | Name | Premier League | Russian Cup | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GK | 38 | Andrey Klimovich | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | GK | 56 | Aleksandr Dovbnya | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Total | 3 | 1 | 4 |
Disciplinary record
Number | Nation | Position | Name | Premier League | Russian Cup | Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DF | Mikhail Sivakow | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
4 | DF | Uroš Radaković | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
5 | MF | Timur Ayupov | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||
7 | MF | Filip Rogić | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
8 | MF | Danijel Miškić | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
10 | MF | Ricardo Alves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
11 | FW | Andrea Chukanov | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
12 | DF | Andrei Malykh | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||
13 | DF | Sergei Terekhov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
14 | FW | Mamadou Sylla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
15 | DF | Georgi Zotov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||
17 | MF | Žiga Škoflek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
20 | FW | Joel Fameyeh | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
23 | MF | Islambek Kuat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
31 | DF | Vitali Shakhov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
66 | DF | Savely Kozlov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Players away on loan: | |||||||||||||
Players who left Orenburg during the season: | |||||||||||||
9 | FW | Đorđe Despotović | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
29 | MF | Vadim Afonin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
56 | GK | Aleksandr Dovbnya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
77 | MF | Nikita Malyarov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Total | 61 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 71 | 5 |
References
- "Tinkoff RPL season to resume in June". premierliga.ru/ (in Russian). Russian Premier League. 15 May 2020. Retrieved 15 May 2020.
- "Матч ФК "Оренбург" - ФК "Краснодар" не состоится". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 26 June 2020. Retrieved 26 June 2020.
- "Archived copy". Archived from the original on 2018-07-28. Retrieved 2019-07-17.CS1 maint: archived copy as title (link)
- "ФК Оренбург подписал контракт с Тимуром Аюповым". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 12 July 2019. Retrieved 17 July 2019.
- "Джоэль Фамейе официально в ФК Оренбург". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 12 July 2019. Retrieved 17 July 2019.
- "Эди Готлиб официально в ФК "Оренбург"" [Adi Gotlieb is officially at FC Orenburg] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 5 August 2019.
- "Жига Скофлек в ФК "Оренбург"" [Žiga Škoflek at FC Orenburg] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 23 August 2019.
- "Голкипер Андрей Климович заключил контракт с ФК «Оренбург»" [Goalkeeper Andrey Klimovich signed a contract with FC Orenburg] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 30 August 2019.
- "Полузащитник Филип Рогич заключил контракт с ФК "Оренбург"" [Midfielder Filip Rogic signed a contract with FC Orenburg] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 2 September 2019.
- "Исламбек Куат в ФК Оренбург". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 1 January 2020. Retrieved 1 January 2020.
- "Мамаду Силла заключил контракт с ФК Оренбург". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 5 January 2020. Retrieved 6 January 2020.
- "Артём Галаджан заявлен за "Оренбург"" [Artyom Galadzhan registered for Orenburg] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 26 July 2019.
- "«Ротор» подписал контракт с Артёмом Галаджаном" (in Russian). FC Rotor Volgograd. 24 January 2020.
- "ФК "Оренбург" дозаявил защитника Георгия Зотова" [FC Orenburg registered defender Georgi Zotov] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 26 July 2019.
- "ФК "Оренбург" заключил соглашение с Владимиром Москвичевым" [FC Orenburg signed a contract with Vladimir Moskvichyov] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 21 August 2019.
- "#U19Динамо вылетает в Турцию вместе с основой" (in Russian). FC Dynamo Moscow. 9 January 2020.
- "ФК "Оренбург" заключил соглашение с Федором Черных" [FC Orenburg signed Fedor Cernych] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 21 August 2019.
- "Данил Липовой в ФК "Оренбург"" [Danil Lipovoy at FC Orenburg] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 23 August 2019.
- "Защитник Иван Лапшов заключил контракт с ФК "Оренбург" и заявлен за молодежный состав клуба" [Defender Ivan Lapshov signed a contract with FC Orenburg and is registered for the Under-20 team.] (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 2 September 2019.
- "Урош Радакович на правах аренды переходит в ФК "Оренбург"" [Uros Radakovic joins FC Orenburg on loan] (Press release) (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 3 September 2019.
- "Полузащитник Кирилл Капленко на правах аренды переходит в ФК "Оренбург"" (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 21 February 2020.
- "Андрей Козлов вернулся в «Уфу»!" [Andrei Kozlov returned to Ufa!] (in Russian). FC Ufa. 27 June 2019.
- "Сильвие Бегич – в «Рубине»" [Silvije Begić at Rubin] (in Russian). FC Rubin Kazan. 29 June 2019.
- "Денис Попович покидает ФК Оренбург". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 3 July 2019. Retrieved 17 July 2019.
- "Алексей Сутормин перешел в «Рубин»" [Aleksei Sutormin moved to Rubin] (in Russian). FC Rubin Kazan. 29 June 2019.
- "ЧЕРНО-БЕЛЫЕ ПОДПИСАЛИ КОНТРАКТ С ВРАТАРЕМ" [Black-and-White signed a contract with a goalkeeper] (in Russian). FC Torpedo Moscow. 4 July 2019.
- "Состав ФК "Оренбург" на сборах в Австрии" [FC Orenburg lineup for Austrian camp]. FC Orenburg. 13 June 2019.
- "ВСТРЕЧАЙТЕ, СЕРГЕЙ БРЕЕВ!" [Welcome, Sergei Breyev!] (in Russian). FC Avangard Kursk. 1 July 2019.
- ""Тамбов" приступил к подготовке к сезону РПЛ!" [Tambov begins preparation for RPL season] (in Russian). FC Tambov. 8 June 2019.
- "ГРИГОРИЙ ЧИРКИН – ПЕРВЫЙ НОВИЧОК «АВАНГАРДА»" [Grigori Chirkin is the first Avangard newcomer] (in Russian). FC Avangard Kursk. 7 June 2019.
- "Евгений Фролов перешёл в ФК Сочи". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 1 July 2019. Retrieved 17 July 2019.
- "Дмитрий Андреев - спортивный директор ФК Оренбург". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 1 July 2019. Retrieved 17 July 2019.
- Nikita Malyarov at Russian Premier League
- Vadim Afonin at Russian Premier League
- "Vadim Afonin – "Lokomotiv" futbolchisi!". lokomotiv.uz/ (in Uzbek). PFC Lokomotiv Tashkent. 2 March 2020. Retrieved 14 March 2020.
- "Деспотович и Довбня покидают ФК "Оренбург"". fcorenburg.ru/ (in Russian). FC Orenburg. 1 June 2020. Retrieved 2 June 2020.
- "Матч с Оренбургом перенесен на резервную дату". pfcsochi.ru/ (in Russian). PFC Sochi. 1 December 2019. Retrieved 1 December 2019.
- "Premier League 2019/2020 - Season rules" (PDF). premierliga.ru. Retrieved 22 July 2019.