List of heads of federal subjects of Russia
This article is part of a series on the |
Politics of the Russian Federation |
---|
The following is a list of heads of the federal subjects of the Russian Federation.
Current
United Russia (74) Independent (5) Communist Party (2) Liberal Democratic Party (3) A Just Russia (1) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Federal subject | Highest office | Current governor | Party | Took office | Term ends | |||||
Head of the Republic | Murat Kumpilov | United Russia | January 12, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Alexander Berdnikov | United Russia | January 20, 2006 | 2019 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Radiy Khabirov | Independent | October 11, 2018 | 2019 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Alexey Tsydenov | United Russia[1] | February 8, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Ramzan Kadyrov | United Russia | April 5, 2007 | 2021 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Mikhail Ignatyev | United Russia | August 29, 2010 | 2020 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Sergey Aksyonov | United Russia | October 9, 2014 | 2019 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Vladimir Vasilyev[2] | United Russia | October 3, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Yunus-bek Yevkurov | United Russia | October 31, 2008 | 2023 | ||||||
Acting Head of the Republic | Kazbek Kokov | United Russia | September 26, 2018 | 2019 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Aleksey Orlov | United Russia | October 24, 2010 | 2019 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Rashid Temrezov | United Russia | March 1, 2011 | 2021 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Arthur Parfenchikov | United Russia | February 15, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Acting Head of the Republic | Mikhail Razvozhayev | October 3, 2018 | 2018 | |||||||
Head of the Republic | Sergey Gaplikov | Independent | September 22, 2016 | 2021 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Alexander Yevstifeyev | United Russia | April 6, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Vladimir Volkov | United Russia | May 14, 2012 | 2022 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Vyacheslav Bitarov | United Russia | September 18, 2016 | 2021 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Aysen Nikolaev | United Russia | May 28, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
President | Rustam Minnikhanov | United Russia | March 25, 2010 | 2020 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Sholban Kara-ool | United Russia | May 18, 2007 | 2021 | ||||||
Head of the Republic | Alexander Brechalov | United Russia | April 4, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Viktor Tomenko | United Russia | May 30, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Vladimir Ilyukhin | United Russia | March 3, 2011 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Sergey Furgal | Liberal Democratic Party | September 28, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
Head of the Administration (Governor) | Veniamin Kondratev | United Russia | September 22, 2015 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Alexander Uss | United Russia | September 29, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Maxim Reshetnikov | United Russia | February 6, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Acting Governor | Oleg Kozhemyako | Independent | September 26, 2018 | 2018 | ||||||
Governor | Vladimir Vladimirov | United Russia | September 27, 2014 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | vacant | United Russia | 2021 | |||||||
Governor | Vasily Orlov | United Russia | May 30, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Igor Orlov | United Russia | February 3, 2012 | 2020 | ||||||
Acting Governor | Sergey Morozov | United Russia | 26 September 2018 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | Yevgeny Savchenko | United Russia | December 18, 1993 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Alexander Bogomaz | United Russia | September 28, 2015 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Boris Dubrovsky | United Russia | September 24, 2014 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | Sergey Levchenko | Communist Party | October 2, 2015 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Stanislav Voskresensky | United Russia | October 10, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Anton Alikhanov | United Russia | September 30, 2016 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Anatoly Artamonov | United Russia | November 12, 2000 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Sergey Tsivilyov | United Russia | April 1, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Igor Vasilyev | United Russia | July 28, 2016 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Sergey Sitnikov | Independent | April 28, 2012 | 2020[3] | ||||||
Acting Governor | Vadim Shumkov | October 2, 2018 | 2020 | |||||||
Governor | Roman Starovoyt | United Russia | October 11, 2018 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Aleksandr Drozdenko | United Russia | May 28, 2012 | 2020 | ||||||
Acting Head of the Administration | Igor Artamonov | October 2, 2018 | 2020 | |||||||
Governor | Sergey Nosov | United Russia | May 28, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Andrey Vorobyov | United Russia | November 8, 2012 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Marina Kovtun | United Russia | April 13, 2012 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | Gleb Nikitin | United Russia | September 26, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Andrey Nikitin | United Russia | February 13, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Andrey Travnikov | United Russia | October 6, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Alexander Burkov | A Just Russia | October 9, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Yury Berg | United Russia | June 15, 2010 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Andrey Klychkov | Communist Party | October 5, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Ivan Belozertsev | United Russia | May 25, 2015 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Mikhail Vedernikov | United Russia | October 12, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Vasily Golubev | United Russia | June 14, 2010 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Nikolay Lyubimov | United Russia | February 14, 2017 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Dmitry Azarov | United Russia | September 25, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Acting Governor | Vera Scherbina | Independent | September 26, 2018 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | Valery Radayev | United Russia | April 5, 2012 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Alexey Ostrovsky | Liberal Democratic Party | April 26, 2012 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Yevgeny Kuyvashev | United Russia | May 29, 2012 | 2022 | ||||||
Head of the Administration | Alexander Nikitin | United Russia | May 25, 2015 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Sergey Zhvachkin | United Russia | March 17, 2012 | 2022 | ||||||
Governor | Alexey Dyumin | United Russia | February 2, 2016 | 2021 | ||||||
Governor | Igor Rudenya | United Russia | March 2, 2016 | 2021 | ||||||
Governor | Alexander Moor | United Russia | May 29, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Sergey Morozov | United Russia | December 26, 2004 | 2021 | ||||||
Governor | Vladimir Sipyagin | Liberal Democratic Party | October 8, 2018 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Andrey Bocharov | United Russia | September 24, 2014 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | Oleg Kuvshinnikov | United Russia | December 28, 2011 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | Alexander Gusev | United Russia | December 25, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Dmitry Mironov | United Russia | July 28, 2016 | 2022 | ||||||
Acting Governor | Alexander Beglov | United Russia | October 3, 2018 | 2019 | ||||||
Governor | Dmitry Ovsyannikov | United Russia | July 28, 2016 | 2022 | ||||||
Mayor | Sergey Sobyanin | United Russia | October 21, 2010 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Alexander Levintal | Independent | February 24, 2015 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Roman Kopin | United Russia | July 13, 2008 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Natalia Komarova | United Russia | March 1, 2010 | 2020 | ||||||
Governor | Alexander Tsybulsky | United Russia | September 28, 2017 | 2023 | ||||||
Governor | Dmitry Artyukhov[4] | United Russia | May 29, 2018 | 2023 |
Former
This is a complete list of the former heads of the federal subjects of Russia.
- Republic of Adygea: Aslan Tkhakushinov (2007–2017), Khazret Sovmen (2002–2007), Aslan Dzharimov (1992–2002)
- Altai Republic: Mikhail Lapshin (2002–2005), Semyon Zubakin (1998–2002); Valery Chaptynov (1991–1997)
- Republic of Bashkortostan: Rustem Khamitov (2010–2018), Murtaza Rakhimov (1993–2010)
- Republic of Buryatia: Vyacheslav Nagovitsyn (2007–2017), Leonid Potapov (1991–2007)
- Chechen Republic: Alu Alkhanov (2004–2007), Sergey Abramov (2004, acting), Akhmad Kadyrov (2003–2004), Anatoly Popov (2003, acting), Akhmad Kadyrov (2000–2003), Yakub Deniev (1999–2000, acting), Doku Zagayev (1995–1996), Umar Avturkhanov (1993–1995)
- Chuvash Republic: Nikolay Fyodorov (1994–2010)
- Republic of Dagestan: Ramazan Abdulatipov (2013–2017), Magomedsalam Magomedov (2010–2013), Mukhu Aliyev (2006–2010), Magomedali Magomedov (1992–2006)
- Republic of Ingushetia: Rashid Gaisanov (2009, acting), Yunus-bek Yevkurov (2008–2009), Murat Zyazikov (2002–2008), Ruslan Aushev (1993–2001)
- Kabardino-Balkar Republic: Yury Kokov (2013–2018), Arsen Kanokov (2005–2013), Valery Kokov (1992–2005)
- Republic of Kalmykia: Kirsan Ilyumzhinov (1993–2010)
- Karachay–Cherkess Republic: Boris Ebzeyev (2008–2011), Mustafa Batdyyev (2003–2008), Vladimir Semyonov (1999–2003), Vladimir Khubiyev (1995–1999)
- Republic of Karelia: Aleksandr Hudilainen (2012–2017), Andrey Nelidov (2010–2012), Sergey Katanandov (2002–2010), Sergey Katanandov (1998–2002), Viktor Stepanov (1992–1998)
- Republic of Khakassia: Viktor Zimin (2009–2018), Aleksey Lebed (1997–2009), Yevgeny Smirnov (1992–1997)
- Komi Republic: Vyacheslav Gayzer (2010–2015), Vladimir Torlopov (2002–2010), Yury Spiridonov (1992–2002)
- Mari El Republic: Leonid Markelov (2000–2017), Vyacheslav Kislitsyn (1997–2001), Vladislav Zotin (1991–1996)
- Republic of Mordovia: Nikolay Merkushkin (1995–2012), Vasily Guslyannikov (1991–1995)
- Republic of North Ossetia–Alania: Tamerlan Aguzarov (2015–2016), Taymuraz Mamsurov (2005–2015), Alexander Dzasokhov (1998–2005), Akhsarbek Galazov (1994–1998)
- Sakha Republic: Yegor Borisov (2010–2018), Vyacheslav Shtyrov (2002–2010), Mikhail Nikolayev (1991–2002)
- Republic of Tatarstan: Mintimer Shaymiyev (1991–2010)
- Tyva Republic: Sherig-ool Oorzhak (1992–2007)
- Udmurt Republic: Alexander Solovyov (2014–2017), Alexander Volkov (1995–2014)
- Altai Krai: Alexander Karlin (2018–2005), Mikhail Kozlov (2005, acting), Mikhail Yevdokimov (2004–2005), Alexander Surikov (1996–2004), Lev Korshunov (1996–1994), Vladimir Rayfikesht (1991–1994)
- Kamchatka Krai:[Note 2] Alexey Kuzmitsky (2007–2011)
- Kamchatka Oblast: Alexey Kuzmitsky (2007), Mikhail Mashkovtsev (2000–2007), Vladimir Biryukov (1991–1996)
- Koryak Autonomous Okrug: Oleg Kozhemyako (2005–2007), Vladimir Loginov (2005–2000), Valentina Bronevich (2000–1996), Sergey Leushkin (1996–1991)
- Khabarovsk Krai: Vyacheslav Shport (2009–2018), Viktor Ishayev (1991–2009)
- Krasnodar Krai: Aleksandr Tkachyov (2001–2015), Nikolay Kondratenko (1997–2001), Nikolay Yegorov (1996–1997), Yevgeny Kharitonov (1994–1996), Nikolay Yegorov (1992–1994), Vasily Dyakonov (1991–1992)
- Krasnoyarsk Krai: Viktor Tolokonsky (2014–2017), Lev Kuznetsov (2010–2014), Edkham Akbulatov (2010, acting), Alexander Khloponin (2002–2010), Nikolay Ashlapov (2002, acting), Alexander Lebed (1998–2002), Valery Zubov (1993–1998), Arkady Veprev (1991–1993)
- Perm Krai:[Note 3] Viktor Basargin (2012–2017), Oleg Chirkunov (2005–2012
- Komi-Permyak Autonomous Okrug: Gennady Savelyev (2000–2005), Nikolay Poluyanov (1991–2000)
- Perm Oblast: Oleg Chirkunov (2004–2005, acting); Yury Trutnev (2000–2004); Gennady Igumnov (1996–2000), Boris Kuznetsov (1991–1996)
- Primorsky Krai: Andrey Tarasenko (2017–2018), Vladimir Miklushevksy (2012–2017), Sergey Darkin (2001–2012), Valentin Dubinin (2001, acting), Konstantin Tolstoshein (2001, acting), Yevgeny Nazdratenko (1993–2001), Vladimir Kuznetsov (1991–1993)
- Stavropol Krai: Valery Gayevsky (2008–2012), Alexander Chernogorov (1996–2008); Pyotr Marchenko (1995–1996); Yevgeny Kuznetsov (1991–1995)
- Zabaykalsky Krai[Note 4]: Natalia Zhdanova (2016–2018), Konstantin Ilkovsky (2013–2016), Ravil Geniatulin (2008–2013)
- Agin-Buryat Autonomous Okrug: Bair Zhamsuev (1997–2008),
- Chita Oblast: Ravil Geniatulin (1996–2008), Boris Ivanov (1991–1996)
- Amur Oblast: Oleg Kozhemyako (2008–2015), Nikolay Kolesov (2007–2008), Aleksandr Nesterenko (2007, acting), Leonid Korotkov (2001–2007), Anatoly Belonogov (1997–2001), Yury Lyashko (1996–1997), Vladimir Dyachenko (1994–1996), Vladimir Polevanov (1993–1994), Alexander Surat (1993), Albert Krivchenko (1991–1993)
- Arkhangelsk Oblast: Ilya Mikhalchuk (2008–2012), Nikolay Kiselyov (2004–2008), Anatoly Yefremov (1996–2004), Pavel Balakshin (1991–1996)
- Astrakhan Oblast: Alexander Zhilkin (2004–2018), Anatoly Guzhvin (1991–2004)
- Belgorod Oblast: Viktor Berestovoy (1991–1993)
- Bryansk Oblast: Nikolay Denin (2003–2014), Yury Lodkin (1996–2003), Alexander Semernev (1996), Vladimir Barabanov (1995–1996), Vladimir Karpov (1993–1995), Yury Lodkin (1993), Vladimir Barabanov (1991–1993)
- Chelyabinsk Oblast: Mikhail Yurevich (2010–2014), Pyotr Sumin (1996–2010), Vadim Solovyov (1991–1996)
- Irkutsk Oblast: Sergey Yeroshchenko (2012–2015), Dmitry Mezentsev (2009–2012), Sergey Sokol (2009, acting), Igor Yesipovsky (2008–2009), Aleksandr Tishanin (2005–2008), Boris Govorin (1997–2005), Vitaly Ivanov (1997, acting), Yury Nozhikov (1991–1997)
- Ivanovo Oblast: Pavel Konkov (2013–2017), Mikhail Men (2005–2013), Vladimir Tikhonov (2000–2005), Vladislav Tikhomirov (1996–2000), Adolf Laptev (1991–1996)
- Kaliningrad Oblast: Yevgeny Zinichev (2016, acting), Nikolay Tsukanov (2010–2016), Georgy Boos (2005–2010), Vladimir Yegorov (2000–2005), Leonid Gorbenko (1996–2000), Yuri Matochkin (1991–1996)
- Kaluga Oblast: Valery Sudarenkov (1996–2000), Oleg Savchenko (1996), Alexander Deryagin (1991–1996)
- Kemerovo Oblast: Aman Tuleyev (1997–2018), Mikhail Kislyuk (1991–1997)
- Kirov Oblast: Nikita Belykh (2009–2016), Nikolay Shaklein (2004–2009), Vladimir Sergeyenkov (1996–2004), Vasily Desyatnikov (1991–1996)
- Kostroma Oblast: Igor Slyunyayev (2007–2012), Viktor Shershunov (1996–2007), Valery Arbuzov (1991–1996)
- Kurgan Oblast Alexey Kokorin (2014–2018, Oleg Bogomolov (1997–2014), Anatoly Sobolev (1995–1997), Valentin Gerasimov (1991–1995)
- Kursk Oblast: Alexander Mikhaylov (2000–2018),Aleksandr Rutskoy (1996–2000), Vasily Shuteyev (1991–1996)
- Leningrad Oblast: Valery Serdyukov (1998–2012), Vadim Gustov (1996–1998), Alexander Belyakov (1991–1996)
- Lipetsk Oblast: Oleg Korolyov (1998–2018), Mikhail Narolin (1993–1998), Vladimir Zaitsev (1992–1993, acting) Gennady Kuptsov (1991–1992)
- Magadan Oblast: Nikolay Dudov (2003–2013), Valentin Tsvetkov (1996–2002), Viktor Mikhaylov (1991–1996)
- Moscow Oblast: Ruslan Tsalikov (2012, acting), Sergey Shoygu (2012), Boris Gromov (2000–2012), Vasily Golubev (1999–2000, acting), Anatoliy Tyazhlov (1991–1999)
- Murmansk Oblast: Dmitry Dmitriyenko (since 2009), Yury Yevdokimov (1996–2009), Yevgeny Komarov (1991–1996)
- Nizhny Novgorod Oblast: Valery Shantsev (2005–2017), Gennady Khodyrev (2001–2005), Ivan Sklyarov (1997–2001), Boris Nemtsov (1991–1997)
- Novgorod Oblast: Sergey Mitin (2007–2017), Mikhail Prusak (1991–2007)
- Novosibirsk Oblast: Vladimir Gorodetsky (2014–2017), Vasily Yurchenko (2010–2014), Viktor Tolokonsky (2000–2010), Vitaly Mukha (1995–2000), Ivan Indinok (1993–1995), Vitaly Mukha (1991–1993)
- Omsk Oblast: Viktor Nazarov (2012–2017), Leonid Polezhayev (1991–2012)
- Orenburg Oblast: Alexey Chernyshov (1999–2010), Vladimir Yelagin (1991–1999)
- Oryol Oblast: Vadim Potomsky (2014–2017), Alexander Kozlov (2009–2014), Yegor Stroyev (1993–2009), Nikolai Yudin (1991–1993)
- Penza Oblast: Vasily Bochkaryov (1998–2015), Anatoly Kovlyagin (1993–1998), Alexander Kondratyev (1991–1993)
- Pskov Oblast: Andrey Turchak (2009–2017), Mikhail Kuznetsov (2004–2009), Yevgeny Mikhailov (1996–2004), Vladislav Tumanov (1992–1996)
- Rostov Oblast: Vladimir Chub (1991–2010)
- Ryazan Oblast: Oleg Kovalyov (2008–2017), Georgy Shpak (2004–2008), Vyacheslav Lyubimov (1997–2004), Igor Ivlev (1996–1997), Gennady Merkulov (1994–1996), Lev Bashmakov (1991–1994)
- Sakhalin Oblast: Alexander Khoroshavin (2007–2015), Ivan Malakhov (2003–2007), Igor Farkhutdinov (1995–2003), Yevgeny Krasnoyarov (1993–1995), Valentin Fyodorov (1991–1993)
- Samara Oblast: Nikolay Merkushkin (2012–2017), Vladimir Artyakov (2007–2012), Konstantin Titov (1991–2007)
- Saratov Oblast: Pavel Ipatov (2005–2012), Dmitry Ayatskov (1996–2005), Yury Belykh (1992–1996)
- Smolensk Oblast: Sergey Antufyev (2007–2012), Viktor Maslov (2002–2007), Alexander Prokhorov (1998–2002), Anatoly Glushenkov (1993–1998), Valery Fateev (1991–1993)
- Sverdlovsk Oblast: Alexander Misharin (2009–2012), Eduard Rossel (1995–2009), Alexey Strakhov (1994–1995), Vasily Trushnikov (1993–1994, acting), Eduard Rossel (1991–1993)
- Tambov Oblast: Oleg Betin (1999–2015), Alexander Ryabov (1995–1999), Oleg Betin (1995), Vladimir Babenko (1991–1995)
- Tomsk Oblast: Viktor Kress (1991–2012)
- Tula Oblast: Vladimir Gruzdev (2011–2016), Vyacheslav Dudka (2005–2011), Vasiliy Starodubtsev (1997–2005), Nikolai Sevryugin (1991–1997)
- Tver Oblast: Andrey Shevelyov (2011–2016), Dmitry Zelenin (2003–2011), Vladimir Platov (1995–2003), Vladimir Suslov (1991–1995)
- Tyumen Oblast: Vladimir Yakushev (2005–2018), Sergey Smetanyuk (2005, acting), Sergey Sobyanin (2001–2005), Leonid Roketsky (1993–2001), Yury Shafranik (1991–1993)
- Ulyanovsk Oblast: Mariya Bolshakova (2004–2005, acting), Vladimir Shamanov (2001–2004), Yury Goryachev (1992–2001)
- Vladimir Oblast: Svetlana Orlova (2013–2018), Nikolay Vinogradov (1997–2013), Yury Vasilyevich Vlasov (1991–1997)
- Volgograd Oblast: Sergey Bozhenov (2012–2014), Anatoly Brovko (2010–2012), Nikolay Maksyuta (1997–2010), Ivan Shabunin (1991–1997)
- Vologda Oblast: Vyacheslav Pozgalev (1996–2011), Nikolay Podgornov (1991–1996)
- Voronezh Oblast: Alexey Gordeyev (2009–2017), Vladimir Kulakov (2000–2009), Ivan Shabanov (1996–2000), Alexander Tsapin (1996), Alexander Yakovlevich Kovalyov (1992–1996), Viktor Kalashnikov (1991–1992)
- Yaroslavl Oblast: Sergey Yastrebov (2006–2012), Sergey Vakhrukov (2007–2012), Anatoly Lisitsyn (1991–2007)
- Moscow: Yury Luzhkov (1992–2010), Gavriil Popov (1991–1992)
- Saint Petersburg: Georgy Poltavchenko (2011–2018), Valentina Matviyenko (2003–2011), Alexander Beglov (acting, 2003), Vladimir Yakovlev (1996–2003), Anatoly Sobchak (1991–1996)
- Jewish Autonomous Oblast: Alexander Vinnikov (2010–2015), Nikolay Volkov (1991–2010)
- Chukotka Autonomous Okrug: Roman Abramovich (2001–2008), Alexander Nazarov (1991–2000)
- Khanty–Mansi Autonomous Okrug: Alexander Filipenko (1996–2010)
- Nenets Autonomous Okrug: Igor Koshin (2014–2017), Igor Fyodorov (2009–2014), Valery Potapenko (2006–2009), Alexey Barinov (2005–2006), Vladimir Butov (1996–2005), Vladimir Khabarov (1996), Yury Komarovsky (1991–1996)
- Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug: Dmitry Kobylkin (2010–2018), Yury Neyolov (1994–2010), Lev Bayandin (1991–1994)
Notes
- 1 2 De facto controlled by Russia but Crimea remains de jure internationally recognized part of Ukraine.
- ↑ The Kamchatka Krai was created on July 1, 2007 as a result of the merger of Kamchatka Oblast and Koryak Okrug
- ↑ The Perm Krai was created on December 1, 2005 as a result of the merger of Komi-Permyak Autonomous Okrug and Perm Oblast
- ↑ The Zabaykalsky Krai was created on March 1, 2008 as a result of the merger of Agin-Buryat Autonomous Okrug and Chita Oblast
External links
This article is issued from
Wikipedia.
The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike.
Additional terms may apply for the media files.