Result |
No. |
Date |
Category |
Tournament |
Surface |
Partner |
Opponents |
Score |
Winner |
1. |
1 October 2007 |
$10,000 |
Porto, Portugal |
Clay |
Nicole Riner |
Claire de Gubernatis Anna Savitskaya |
5–7, 6–3, [10–3] |
Runner-up |
1. |
8 September 2008 |
$10,000 |
Innsbruck, Austria |
Clay |
Nicole Riner |
Irina Buryachok Oksana Kalashnikova |
6–3, 3–6, [7–10] |
Runner-up |
2. |
24 November 2008 |
$10,000 |
La Vall d'Uixó, Spain |
Clay |
Stefania Boffa |
Lucía Sainz Pelegri Ashley Weinhold |
2–6, 3–6 |
Winner |
2. |
19 October 2009 |
$10,000 |
Dubrovnik, Croatia |
Clay |
Réka Luca Jani |
Matea Čutura Dorotea Kraljević |
6–2, 6–3 |
Runner-up |
3. |
7 February 2011 |
$10,000 |
Majorca, Spain |
Clay |
Réka Luca Jani |
Daniëlle Harmsen Scarlett Werner |
4–6, 3–6 |
Runner-up |
4. |
11 April 2011 |
$10,000 |
Pomezia, Italy |
Clay |
Marina Shamayko |
Diana Enache Karin Knapp |
6–7(3–7), 2–6 |
Winner |
3. |
12 September 2011 |
$25,000 |
Mont-de-Marsan, France |
Clay |
Karolina Nowak |
Céline Cattaneo Natalia Orlova |
2–6, 6–2, [10–7] |
Runner-up |
5. |
30 April 2012 |
$25,000 |
Chiasso, Switzerland |
Clay |
Maša Zec Peškirič |
Daria Gavrilova Irina Khromacheva |
0–6, 6–7(1–7) |
Winner |
4. |
23 July 2012 |
$25,000 |
Les Contamines-Montjoie, France |
Hard |
Maša Zec Peškirič |
Timea Bacsinszky Estelle Guisard |
2–6, 6–4, [10–5] |
Winner |
5. |
15 October 2012 |
$25,000 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Chanel Simmonds |
Nina Bratchikova Margarita Lazareva |
6–1, 6–1 |
Winner |
6. |
22 October 2012 |
$25,000 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Chanel Simmonds |
Lu Jiajing Lu Jiaxiang |
6–2, 3–6, [10–7] |
Winner |
7. |
5 November 2012 |
$25,000 |
Benicarló, Spain |
Clay |
Maša Zec Peškirič |
Andrea Gámiz Beatriz García Vidagany |
6–4, 6–3 |
Winner |
8. |
24 December 2012 |
$25,000 |
Pune, India |
Hard |
Tadeja Majerič |
Lu Jiajing Lu Jiaxiang |
3–6, 7–5, [10–6] |
Runner-up |
6. |
21 October 2013 |
$25,000 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Chanel Simmonds |
Fatma Al-Nabhani Gioia Barbieri |
6–1, 4–6, [8–10] |
Winner |
9. |
16 December 2013 |
$10,000 |
Antalya, Turkey |
Clay |
Irina Maria Bara |
Gabriela Talabă Patricia Maria Țig |
6–3, 6–1 |
Runner-up |
7. |
7 April 2014 |
$15,000 |
Dakar, Senegal |
Hard |
Ekaterina Yashina |
Chanel Simmonds Emily Webley-Smith |
4–6, 5–7 |
Runner-up |
8. |
5 May 2014 |
$10,000 |
Båstad, Sweden |
Clay |
Dea Herdželaš |
Kim Grajdek Maria Sakkari |
5–7, 4–6 |
Winner |
10. |
11 August 2014 |
$15,000 |
Leipzig, Germany |
Clay |
Olga Doroshina |
Diana Bogoliy Polina Leykina |
7–5, 6–4 |
Winner |
11. |
18 August 2014 |
$15,000 |
Braunschweig, Germany |
Clay |
Chanel Simmonds |
Polina Leykina Isabella Shinikova |
6–3, 6–0 |
Winner |
12. |
25 August 2014 |
$15,000 |
Bagnatica, Italy |
Clay |
Anastasia Grymalska |
Manon Arcangioli Zuzana Zlochová |
7–5, 3–6, [10–8] |
Winner |
13. |
22 September 2014 |
$15,000 |
Algiers, Algeria |
Clay |
Pia König |
Natalija Kostić Margarita Lazareva |
6–3, 6–1 |
Runner-up |
9. |
2 February 2015 |
$25,000 |
Glasgow, United Kingdom |
Hard (i) |
Tara Moore |
Corinna Dentoni Claudia Giovine |
6–0, 1–6, [7–10] |
Runner-up |
10. |
20 April 2015 |
$15,000 |
Dakar, Senegal |
Hard |
Ekaterina Yashina |
Aminat Kushkhova Margarita Lazareva |
3–6, 2–6 |
Runner-up |
11. |
15 June 2015 |
$25,000 |
Ystad, Sweden |
Clay |
Chanel Simmonds |
Xenia Knoll Cornelia Lister |
5–7, 6–7(5–7) |
Runner-up |
12. |
29 June 2015 |
$15,000 |
Zeeland, Netherlands |
Clay |
Alyona Sotnikova |
Lesley Kerkhove Quirine Lemoine |
2–6, 6–3, [3–10] |
Runner-up |
13. |
27 July 2015 |
$25,000 |
Rome, Italy |
Clay |
Tara Moore |
Claudia Giovine Despina Papamichail |
4–6, 6–7(2–7) |
Runner-up |
14. |
17 August 2015 |
$15,000 |
Leipzig, Germany |
Clay |
Pia König |
Priscilla Hon Jil Teichmann |
1–6, 4–6 |
Winner |
14. |
14 September 2015 |
$25,000 |
Monterrey, Mexico |
Hard |
Tadeja Majerič |
Alexa Guarachi Hsu Chieh-yu |
7–5, 6–3 |
Runner-up |
15. |
14 December 2015 |
$25,000 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Tadeja Majerič |
Julia Terziyska Prarthana Thombare |
6–4, 3–6, [8–10] |
Runner-up |
16. |
22 February 2016 |
$25,000 |
São Paulo, Brazil |
Clay |
Tara Moore |
Catalina Pella Daniela Seguel |
3–6, 1–6 |
Winner |
15. |
20 June 2016 |
$25,000 |
Périgueux, France |
Clay |
Chantal Škamlová |
Julieta Estable Guadalupe Pérez Rojas |
6–3, 3–6, [10–7] |
Runner-up |
17. |
22 August 2016 |
$25,000 |
Bagnatica, Italy |
Clay |
Yana Sizikova |
Alice Matteucci Camilla Rosatello |
4–6, 7–5, [5–10] |
Winner |
16. |
12 September 2016 |
$25,000 |
Hódmezővásárhely, Hungary |
Clay |
Chantal Škamlová |
Irina Maria Bara Elena Bogdan |
6–4, 6–2 |
Runner-up |
18. |
18 February 2017 |
$25,000 |
Altenkirchen, Germany |
Carpet (i) |
Tara Moore |
Alexandra Cadanțu Cornelia Lister |
2–6, 6–3, [9–11] |
Runner-up |
19. |
25 March 2017 |
$25,000 |
Pula, Italy |
Clay |
Tara Moore |
Olesya Pervushina Dayana Yastremska |
4–6, 4–6 |
Runner-up |
20. |
2 June 2017 |
$25,000 |
Grado, Italy |
Clay |
Tereza Mrdeža |
Julia Glushko Priscilla Hon |
5–7, 2–6 |
Winner |
17. |
24 September 2017 |
$80,000 |
Albuquerque, United States |
Hard |
Tara Moore |
Viktorija Golubic Amra Sadiković |
6–3, 6–3 |
Runner-up |
21. |
14 October 2017 |
$25,000 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Valeriya Strakhova |
Ayla Aksu Ana Veselinović |
4–6, 2–6 |
Winner |
18. |
21 October 2017 |
$25,000 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Valeriya Strakhova |
Tadeja Majerič Tiffany William |
6–1, 6–2 |
Runner-up |
22. |
10 February 2018 |
$25,000 |
Loughborough, United Kingdom |
Hard (i) |
Tara Moore |
Michaëlla Krajicek Bibiane Schoofs |
7–6(7–5), 1–6, [6–10] |
Winner |
19. |
2 March 2018 |
$25,000 |
São Paulo, Brazil |
Clay |
Tara Moore |
Hsu Chieh-yu Marcela Zacarías |
6–4, 3–6, [13–11] |