Outcome |
No. |
Date |
Tournament |
Surface |
Partner |
Opponents |
Score |
Runner-up |
1. |
21 May 2012 |
New Delhi, India |
Hard |
Sri Peddy Reddy |
Rushmi Chakravarthi Ankita Raina |
3–6, 2–6 |
Runner-up |
2. |
2 July 2012 |
New Delhi, India |
Hard |
Shweta Rana |
Risa Hasegawa Miyabi Inoue |
6–1, 5–7, [1–10] |
Winner |
1. |
23 March 2013 |
Hyderabad, India |
Hard |
Natasha Palha |
Sharrmadaa Baluu Sowjanya Bavisetti |
6–1, 6–4 |
Winner |
2. |
20 April 2013 |
Chennai, India |
Clay |
Natasha Palha |
Rushmi Chakravarthi Ankita Raina |
5–7, 6–3, [10–6] |
Runner-up |
3. |
27 April 2013 |
Lucknow, India |
Grass |
Natasha Palha |
Nidhi Chilumula Emi Mutaguchi |
4–6, 6–7(4–7) |
Runner-up |
4. |
29 June 2013 |
New Delhi, India |
Hard |
Natasha Palha |
Rishika Sunkara Naomi Totka |
4–6, 6–4, [11–13] |
Winner |
3. |
19 August 2013 |
New Delhi, India |
Hard |
Akari Inoue |
Matilda Hamlin Shweta Rana |
6–1, 6–4 |
Winner |
4. |
22 September 2013 |
Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt |
Hard |
Julia Valetova |
Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya Evgeniya Svintsova |
6–1, 6–4 |
Winner |
5. |
6 January 2014 |
Aurangabad, India |
Clay |
Ankita Raina |
Shweta Rana Rishika Sunkara |
6–3, 6–3 |
Winner |
6. |
24 March 2014 |
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt |
Hard |
Eugeniya Pashkova |
Laura Deigman Emily Webley-Smith |
6–2, 6–4 |
Runner-up |
5. |
12 April 2014 |
Chennai, India |
Clay |
Natasha Palha |
Rishika Sunkara Sharrmadaa Baluu |
0–6, 6–7(4–7) |
Runner-up |
6. |
5 May 2014 |
Hyderabad, India |
Hard |
Shweta Rana |
Rishika Sunkara Sharrmadaa Baluu |
1–6, 5–7 |
Runner-up |
7. |
15 June 2014 |
Fergana, Uzbekistan |
Hard |
Nao Hibino |
Hiroko Kuwata Mari Tanaka |
1–6, 4–6 |
Winner |
7. |
4 August 2014 |
Bangalore, India |
Hard |
Sharrmadaa Baluu |
Hsu Ching-wen Natasha Palha |
6–4, 0–6, [10–6] |
Winner |
8. |
9 March 2015 |
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt |
Hard |
Ekaterina Yashina |
Vera Lapko Anhelina Kalita |
6-4 5-7 [10-6] |
Winner |
9. |
4 April 2015 |
Dehra Dun, India |
Hard |
Nungnadda Wannasuk |
Prerna Bhambri Rishika Sunkara |
6-0 6-4 |
Runner-up |
8. |
11 April 2015 |
Ahmedabad, India |
Hard |
Nao Hibino |
Peangtarn Plipuech Nungnadda Wannasuk |
3-6 6-2 [10-12] |
Winner |
10. |
31 May 2015 |
Balikpapan, Indonesia |
Hard |
Harriet Dart |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai Nudnida Luangnam |
6–4, 4–6, [18–16] |
Winner |
11. |
14 June 2015 |
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt |
Hard |
Olga Parres Azcoitia |
Jenny Claffey Inês Murta |
6–4, 6–2 |
Runner-up |
9. |
21 June 2015 |
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt |
Hard |
Olga Parres Azcoitia |
Rishika Sunkara Eva Wacanno |
1–6, 1–6 |
Winner |
12. |
22 June 2015 |
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt |
Hard |
Eva Wacanno |
Ola Abou Zekry Eleni Kordolaimi |
6–4, 7–6(7–5) |
Runner-up |
10. |
14 September 2015 |
Hyderabad, India |
Clay |
Prerna Bhambri |
Sowjanya Bavisetti Rishika Sunkara |
3–6, 4–6 |
Runner-up |
11. |
20 September 2015 |
Hyderabad, India |
Clay |
Sharrmadaa Baluu |
Fatma Al-Nabhani Prerna Bhambri |
5–7, 2–6 |
Winner |
13. |
20 September 2015 |
Hyderabad, India |
Clay |
Sharrmadaa Baluu |
Nidhi Chilumula Rishika Sunkara |
2–6, 6–3, [12–10] |
Winner |
14. |
24 October 2015 |
Lucknow, India |
Grass |
Prerna Bhambri |
Sharrmadaa Baluu Nidhi Chilumula |
6–3, 4–6, [10–7] |
Winner |
15. |
31 October 2015 |
Raipur, India |
Hard |
Sharrmadaa Baluu |
Prerna Bhambri Rishika Sunkara |
6–3, 6–7(4–7), [10–8] |
Winner |
16. |
18 December 2015 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Julia Terziyska |
Tadeja Majerič Conny Perrin |
4–6, 6–3, [10–8] |
Runner-up |
12. |
25 December 2015 |
Pune, India |
Hard |
Hsu Chieh-yu |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko Anastasiya Vasylyeva |
6–4, 2–6, [10–12] |
Winner |
17. |
12 March 2016 |
Puebla, México |
Hard (i) |
Akiko Omae |
Irina Khromacheva Ksenia Lykina |
6-4, 2-6, [10–8] |
Runner-up |
13. |
20 March 2016 |
Irapuato, Mexico |
Hard |
Akiko Omae |
Lyudmyla Kichenok Nadiia Kichenok |
1–6, 4–6 |
Winner |
18. |
19 June 2016 |
Montpellier, France |
Clay |
Eva Wacanno |
Lourdes Domínguez Lino Jil Teichmann |
7–5, 2–6, [11–9] |
Runner-up |
14. |
10 October 2016 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou |
Chayenne Ewijk Rosalie van der Hoek |
5–7, 3–6 |
Winner |
19. |
22 October 2016 |
Lagos, Nigeria |
Hard |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou |
Kyra Shroff Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal |
6–7(3–7), 6–3, [11–9] |
Runner-up |
15. |
17 February 2017 |
Perth, Australia |
Hard |
Irina Maria Bara |
Junri Namigata Riko Sawayanagi |
6–7(5–7), 6–4, [9–11] |
Runner-up |
16. |
1 April 2017 |
Pula, Italy |
Clay |
Eva Wacanno |
Lina Gjorcheska Bernarda Pera |
2–6, 3–6 |
Runner-up |
17. |
30 April 2017 |
Anning, China |
Clay |
Xun Fangying |
Han Xinyun Ye Qiuyu |
2–6, 5–7 |
Winner |
20. |
16 June 2017 |
Hódmezővásárhely, Hungary |
Clay |
Kotomi Takahata |
Ulrikke Eikeri Tereza Mrdeža |
1–0, retired |
Winner |
21. |
17 June 2018 |
Manchester, United Kingdom |
Grass |
Luksika Kumkhum |
Naomi Broady Asia Muhammad |
7–6(7–5), 6–3 |
Runner-up |
18. |
15 July 2018 |
Contrexéville, France |
Clay |
Eva Wacanno |
An-Sophie Mestach Zheng Saisai |
6–3, 2–6, [7–10] |