Event |
Gold |
Time |
Silver |
Time |
Bronze |
Time |
C1-200m |
Jevgenij Shuklin | 41.969 |
Maxim Opalev | 42.092 |
Yuriy Cheban | 42.132 |
C2-200m |
Tomas Gadeikis Raimundas Labuckas | 38.389 |
Evgeny Ignatov Ivan Shtyl | 38.690 |
Tomasz Wylenzek Christian Gille | 38.973 |
C4-200m |
Nikolai Lipkin Yevgeniy Dorokhin Evgeny Ignatov Ivan Shtyl | 35.150 |
Kanstantsin Shcharbak Dzmitry Rabchanka Dzmitry Vaitsishkin Aliaksandr Vauchetski | 35.456 |
Márton Joób Pál Sarudi Gábor Horváth Péter Balázs | 35.889 |
K1-200m |
Jonas Ems | 36.796 |
Marek Twardowski | 37.119 |
Gergely Gyertyános | 37.432 |
K2-200m |
Vadzim Makhneu Raman Piatrushenka | 33.664 |
Tim Wieskötter Ronald Rauhe | 33.669 |
Ognjen Filipović Dragan Zorić | 33.915 |
K4-200m |
Ognjen Filipović Dragan Zorić Bora Sibinkic Milan Djenadić | 31.088 |
Raman Piatrushenka Aliaksei Abalmasau Dziamyan Turchyn Vadzim Makhneu | 31.498 |
Viktor Kadler Gergely Gyertyános Balázs Babella István Beé | 31.708 |
C1-500m |
Andreas Dittmer | 1:54.540 |
Nikolai Lipkin | 1:54.613 |
David Cal Figueroa | 1:55.733 |
C2-500m |
Aliaksandr Bahdanovich Andrei Bahdanovich | 1:59.188 |
Sergey Ulegin Alexander Kostoglod | 1:59.818 |
György Kozmann György Kolonics | 2:00.454 |
C4-500m |
Aliaksandr Bahdanovich Andrei Bahdanovich Aliaksandr Zhukouski Aliaksandr Kurliandchyk | 1:38.376 |
Marcin Grzybowski Łukasz Woszczyński Arkadiusz Tonski Paweł Skowroński | 1:39.286 |
Thomas Lück Stefan Holtz Robert Nuck Sebastian Brendel | 1:39.359 |
K1-500m |
Tim Brabants | 1:42.653 |
Anders Gustafsson | 1:42.905 |
Marek Twardowski | 1:43.450 |
K2-500m |
Tim Wieskötter Ronald Rauhe | 1:33.906 |
Vadzim Makhneu Raman Piatrushenka | 1:34.436 |
Adam Wysocki Tomasz Mendelski | 1:36.235 |
K4-500m |
Juraj Tarr Richard Riszdorfer Michal Riszdorfer Erik Vlček | 1:25.210 |
Ruslan Bichan Dzianis Zhyhadla Siarhei Findziukevich Stanislau Strelchanka | 1:26.729 |
Attila Csamango Gábor Bozsik Attila Boros Márton Sík | 1:26.829 |
C1-1000m |
Attila Vajda | 4:04.429 |
Maxim Opalev | 4:07.712 |
David Cal Figueroa | 4:08.676 |
C2-1000m |
Christian Gille Tomasz Wylenzek | 3:48.304 |
György Kozmann György Kolonics | 3:48.574 |
Andrei Bahdanovich Aliaksandr Bahdanovich | 3:50.087 |
C4-1000m |
Aliaksandr Vauchetski Dzmitry Rabchanka Dzmitry Vaitsishkin Kanstantsin Shcharbak | 3:30.666 |
Márton Metka Róbert Mike Gábor Balázs Mátyás Sáfrán | 3:31.229 |
Nicolae Flocea Silviu Simiocencu Andrei Cuculici Josif Chirlǎ | 3:34.439 |
K1-1000m |
Eirik Verås Larsen | 3:39.179 |
Tim Brabants | 3:40.342 |
Zoltán Benkő | 3:41.742 |
K2-1000m |
Gábor Kucsera Zoltán Kammerer | 3:21.174 |
Rupert Wagner Andreas Ihle | 3:21.867 |
Cyrille Carre Philippe Colin | 3:21.957 |
K4-1000m |
Richard Riszdorfer Michal Riszdorfer Erik Vlček Juraj Tarr | 3:02.812 |
Ákos Vereckei Roland Kökény Gábor Horváth Lajos Gyökös | 3:03.372 |
Marek Twardowski Adam Seroczyński Tomasz Mendelski Adam Wysocki | 3:03.812 |