Name[2] |
Party[2] |
Region[2] |
Notes |
Petr Adam | Dawn (until September 2015)[3] Independent (after September 2015) | South Moravia | |
Vojtěch Adam | Communist | South Moravia | |
Ivan Adamec | Civic Democratic Party | Hradec Králové | |
František Adámek | Social Democrats | Prague | |
Markéta Adamová | TOP 09 | Prague | |
Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor | Dawn | Pardubice | |
Pavel Antonín | Social Democrats | Vysočina | |
Hana Aulická Jírovcová | Communist | Ústí nad Labem | |
Andrej Babiš | ANO 2011 | Prague | First Deputy Prime Minister and Finance Minister (until 24 May 2017) |
Miloš Babiš | ANO 2011 | Central Bohemia | |
Miloslav Bačiak | ANO 2011 | Vysočina | Left the Parliament on 19 November 2013[4] |
Margita Balaštíková | ANO 2011 | Zlin | |
Jan Bartošek | KDU-ČSL | South Bohemia | |
Zuzka Bebarová-Rujbrová | Communist | South Moravia | |
Jiří Běhounek | Social Democrats | Vysočina | |
Pavel Bělobrádek | KDU-ČSL | Hradec Králové | Deputy Prime Minister and Minister of Science and Research |
Marek Benda | Civic Democratic Party | Prague | |
Petr Bendl | Civic Democratic Party | Central Bohemia | |
Ondřej Benešík | KDU-ČSL | Zlin | |
Marie Benešová | Social Democrats | Ústí nad Labem | |
Martina Berdychová | ANO 2011 | Hradec Králové | |
Stanislav Berkovec | ANO 2011 | Central Bohemia | |
Zdeněk Bezecný | TOP 09 | South Bohemia | |
Adolf Beznoska | Civic Democratic Party | Central Bohemia | Left the parliament on 14 March 2017 to join the Supreme Audit Office.[5] |
Jan Birke | Social Democrats | Hradec Králové | |
Pavel Blažek | Civic Democratic Party | South Moravia | |
Vlasta Bohdalová | Social Democrats | South Bohemia | Became a Deputy on 31 March 2014[6] |
Robin Böhnisch | Social Democrats | Hradec Králové | |
Jaroslav Borka | Communist | Karlovy Vary | |
Richard Brabec | ANO 2011 | Ústí nad Labem | Environment Minister |
Milan Brázdil | ANO 2011 | Olomouc | |
Marek Černoch | Dawn (until June 2017) Independent (after June 2017) | Central Bohemia | |
Jana Černochová | Civic Democratic Party | Prague | |
Alexander Černý | Communist | Olomouc | |
Karel Černý | Social Democrats | Vysočina | |
Pavel Čihák | ANO 2011 | Central Bohemia | |
René Číp | Communist | Moravian-Silesian | |
Ivana Dobešová | ANO 2011 | Central Bohemia | |
Richard Dolejš | Social Democrats | Central Bohemia | |
Jiří Dolejš | Communist | Prague | |
Jaroslav Faltýnek | ANO 2011 | Olomouc | |
Jan Farský | TOP 09 | Liberec | |
Petr Fiala | Civic Democratic Party | South Moravia | |
Radim Fiala | Dawn (until May 2015) Freedom and Direct Democracy (after May 2015) | Olomouc | |
Matěj Fichtner | ANO 2011 | Prague | Became a Deputy on 26 October 2013[7] |
Karel Fiedler | Dawn (until 29 February 2016) Independent (after February 2016) | Moravian-Silesian | |
Vojtěch Filip | Communist | South Bohemia | |
Jana Fischerová | Civic Democratic Party | Vysočina | |
Jaroslav Foldyna | Social Democrats | Ústí nad Labem | |
Ivan Gabal | KDU-ČSL | Central Bohemia | |
Vlastimil Gabrhel | Social Democrats | South Moravia | Became a Deputy on 30 April 2014,[8] replacing Michal Hašek |
Petr Gazdík | TOP 09 | Zlin | |
Pavla Golasowská | KDU-ČSL | Moravian-Silesian | Became a Deputy on 8 December 2014[9] |
Miroslav Grebeníček | Communist | South Moravia | |
Stanislav Grospič | Communist | Central Bohemia | |
Josef Hájek | ANO 2011 | Moravian-Silesian | |
Milada Halíková | Communist | Moravian-Silesian | |
Jan Hamáček | Social Democrats | Central Bohemia | Speaker of the Chamber of Deputies |
Michal Hašek | Social Democrats | South Moravia | Left the parliament on 30 April 2014 |
Pavel Havíř | Social Democrats | Pardubice | |
Olga Havlová | Dawn | Moravian-Silesian | |
Leoš Heger | TOP 09 | Hradec Králové | |
Daniel Herman | KDU-ČSL | Prague | Minister of Culture |
Jana Hnyková | Dawn (until June 2017) Independent (after June 2017) | Liberec | |
Jiří Holeček | ANO 2011 | Prague | |
Radim Holeček | Civic Democratic Party | Ústí nad Labem | |
Jaroslav Holík | Dawn (until July 2015) Freedom and Direct Democracy (after July 2015) | Zlin | |
Pavel Holík | Social Democrats | Olomouc | |
Václav Horáček | TOP 09 | Liberec | |
Ludvík Hovorka | KDU-ČSL | Zlin | |
Gabriela Hubáčková | Communist | Ústí nad Labem | |
Stanislav Huml | Social Democrats | Central Bohemia | |
Jitka Chalánková | TOP 09 | Olomouc | |
Bohuslav Chalupa | ANO 2011 | South Moravia | |
Milan Chovanec | Social Democrats | Plzeň | Interior Minister |
Jan Chvojka | Social Democrats | Pardubice | Minister for Human Rights and Equal Opportunities (from 1 December 2016) |
Igor Jakubčík | Social Democrats | Plzeň | |
Vítězslav Jandák | Social Democrats | South Bohemia | Left the parliament on 9 June 2017 |
Miloslav Janulík | ANO 2011 | South Moravia | |
Barbora Jelonková | Social Democrats | Moravian-Silesian | Became a Deputy on 1 July 2017[10] |
Jaroslava Jermanová | ANO 2011 | Central Bohemia | Left the parliament on 3 January 2017 |
Věra Jourová | ANO 2011 | Vysočina | Minister of Regional Development from 29 January to 8 October 2014. Left the parliament on 21 October 2014 to become European Commissioner for Justice, Consumers and Gender Equality. |
Jiří Junek | KDU-ČSL | Pardubice | |
Marian Jurečka | KDU-ČSL | Olomouc | Minister of Agriculture |
David Kádner | Dawn | Ústí nad Labem | |
Zuzana Kailová | Social Democrats | Ústí nad Labem | |
Miroslav Kalousek | TOP 09 | Central Bohemia | |
Vít Kaňkovský | KDU-ČSL | Vysočina | |
Simeon Karamazov | Civic Democratic Party | Pardubice | |
David Kasal | ANO 2011 | Pardubice | |
Jan Klán | Communist | Central Bohemia | |
Jaroslav Klaška | KDU-ČSL | South Moravia | |
Václav Klučka | Social Democrats | Moravian-Silesian | |
Martin Kolovratník | ANO 2011 | Pardubice | |
Martin Komárek | ANO 2011 | Liberec | |
Kateřina Konečná | | | |
Vladimír Koníček | Communist | Zlin | |
Daniel Korte | TOP 09 | Prague | |
Petr Kořenek | Social Democrats | Zlin | |
Jiří Koskuba | Social Democrats | Prague | |
Rom Kostřica | TOP 09 | South Moravia | |
Josef Kott | ANO 2011 | Vysočina | |
Jiří Koubek | TOP 09 | Prague | |
Pavel Kováčik | Communist | Vysočina | |
Věra Kovářová | TOP 09 | Central Bohemia | |
Jaroslav Krákora | Social Democrats | Ústí nad Labem | |
Roman Kubíček | ANO 2011 | South Bohemia | |
Michal Kučera | TOP 09 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Petr Kudela | KDU-ČSL | Moravian-Silesian | |
Helena Langšádlová | TOP 09 | Central Bohemia | |
Martin Lank | Dawn (until May 2017)[11] Independent (after May 2017) | Vysočina | |
František Laudát | TOP 09 | Prague | |
Jaroslav Lobkowicz | TOP 09 | Plzeň | |
Jana Lorencová | ANO 2011 | Moravian-Silesian | |
Leo Luzar | Communist | Moravian-Silesian | Became a Deputy on 1 July 2014[12] |
Stanislav Mackovík | Communist | Liberec | |
Soňa Marková | Communist | Hradec Králové | |
Květa Matušovská | Communist | Pardubice | |
Radka Maxová | ANO 2011 | South Bohemia | |
Jiří Mihola | KDU-ČSL | South Moravia | |
Jan Mládek | Social Democrats | South Bohemia | Minister of Industry and Trade |
Josef Nekl | Communist | Olomouc | |
Miroslava Němcová | Civic Democratic Party | Prague | |
Alena Nohavová | Communist | South Bohemia | |
Nina Nováková | TOP 09 | Central Bohemia | |
Josef Novotný | Social Democrats | Karlovy Vary | |
Martin Novotný | Civic Democratic Party | Olomouc | |
Igor Nykl | ANO 2011 | Moravian-Silesian | |
Pavlína Nytrová | Social Democrats | Moravian-Silesian | |
Tomio Okamura | Dawn - National Coalition (until May 2015) Freedom and Direct Democracy (after May 2015) | Central Bohemia | Leader of Freedom and Direct Democracy. |
Ladislav Okleštěk | ANO 2011 | Olomouc | |
Zdeněk Ondráček | Communist | Hradec Králové | |
Miroslav Opálka | Communist | Moravian-Silesian | |
Jana Pastuchová | ANO 2011 | Liberec | |
Herbert Pavera | TOP 09 | Moravian-Silesian | |
Gabriela Pecková | TOP 09 | Prague | |
Marie Pěnčíková | Communist | Zlin | |
Miloš Petera | | | |
František Petrtýl | ANO 2011 | Central Bohemia | Became a Deputy on 3 January 2017,[13] replacing Jaroslava Jermanová |
Jiří Petrů | Social Democrats | South Moravia | |
Stanislav Pfléger | ANO 2011 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Ivan Pilný | ANO 2011 | Hradec Králové | Finance Minister (from 24 May 2017) |
Lukáš Pleticha | Social Democrats | Liberec | |
Martin Plíšek | TOP 09 | Prague | Became a Deputy on 1 July 2014[14] |
Pavel Ploc | Social Democrats | Liberec | |
Pavel Plzák | ANO 2011 | Hradec Králové | |
Tomáš Podivínský | | | |
Ivo Pojezný | Communist | South Moravia | |
Stanislav Polčák | | | |
Jiří Pospíšil | Civic Democratic Party | Plzeň | Left the parliament on 20 June 2014 to become a Member of the European Parliament for TOP 09. |
Karel Pražák | | South Bohemia | |
Roman Procházka | ANO 2011 | Karlovy Vary | |
Anna Putnová | TOP 09 | South Moravia | |
Karel Rais | ANO 2011 | South Moravia | |
Miloslava Rutová | ANO 2011 | Plzeň | Became a Deputy on 14 January 2016[15] |
Adam Rykala | Social Democrats | Moravian-Silesian | |
Antonín Seďa | Social Democrats | Zlin | |
Jan Sedláček | ANO 2011 | Moravian-Silesian | |
Martin Sedlář | ANO 2011 | Moravian-Silesian | |
Marta Semelová | Communist | Prague | |
Bronislav Schwarz | ANO 2011 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Karel Schwarzenberg | TOP 09 | Prague | |
Jiří Skalický | TOP 09 | Pardubice | |
Roman Sklenák | Social Democrats | South Moravia | |
Jan Skopeček | Civic Democratic Party | Central Bohemia | Became a Deputy on 14 March 2017,[16] replacing Adolf Beznoska.[5] |
Václav Snopek | Communist | Pardubice | |
Bohuslav Sobotka | Social Democrats | South Moravia | Prime Minister (see Bohuslav Sobotka's Cabinet) |
Jan Sobotka | | | |
Zdeněk Soukup | ANO 2011 | Karlovy Vary | |
Zbyněk Stanjura | Civic Democratic Party | Moravian-Silesian | |
Miroslava Strnadlová | Social Democrats | Zlin | |
Martin Stropnický | ANO 2011 | South Moravia | Minister of Defence |
Štěpán Stupčuk | Social Democrats | Prague | |
Bohuslav Svoboda | Civic Democratic Party | Prague | |
Zdeněk Syblík | Social Democrats | Central Bohemia | Became a Deputy on 28 August 2014[17] |
Zuzana Šánová | ANO 2011 | Vysočina | Became a Deputy on 21 October 2014,[18] replacing Věra Jourová. |
Milan Šarapatka | | Prague | |
Josef Šenfeld | Communist | Ústí nad Labem | |
Karel Šidlo | Communist | Plzeň | |
Ladislav Šincl | | | |
Pavel Šrámek | ANO 2011 | Plzeň | |
Jiří Štětina | Dawn | Hradec Králové | |
Jeroným Tejc | Social Democrats | South Moravia | |
Lubomír Toufar | Social Democrats | South Moravia | |
Karel Tureček | TOP 09 (until 10 March 2016)[19] ANO 2011 (after 10 March 2016) | Vysočina | |
Josef Uhlík | KDU-ČSL | South Moravia | |
Milan Urban | Social Democrats | Central Bohemia | |
Dana Váhalová | Social Democrats | Moravian-Silesian | |
František Vácha | TOP 09 | South Bohemia | |
Jiří Valenta | Communist | Plzeň | |
Václav Valhoda | Social Democrats | South Bohemia | Became a Deputy on 9 June 2017[20] |
Helena Válková | ANO 2011 | Prague | Minister of Justice (until 1 March 2015) |
Roman Váňa | Social Democrats | Olomouc | |
Ladislav Velebný | Social Democrats | Moravian-Silesian | |
Vladislav Vilímec | Civic Democratic Party | Plzeň | Became a Deputy on 20 June 2014,[21] replacing Jiří Pospíšil. |
Pavel Volčík | ANO 2011 | Zlin | |
Jan Volný | ANO 2011 | Plzeň | |
Radek Vondráček | ANO 2011 | Zlin | |
Josef Vondrášek | Communist | Central Bohemia | |
Miloslava Vostrá | Communist | Central Bohemia | |
Václav Votava | Social Democrats | Plzeň | |
Josef Vozdecký | | | |
Vlastimil Vozka | ANO 2011 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Rostislav Vyzula | ANO 2011 | South Moravia | |
Markéta Wernerová | Social Democrats | Karlovy Vary | |
Josef Zahradníček | Communist | Vysočina | |
Jan Zahradník | Civic Democratic Party | South Bohemia | |
Lubomír Zaorálek | Social Democrats | Moravian-Silesian | Minister of Foreign Affairs |
Jaroslav Zavadil | Social Democrats | Prague | |
Kristýna Zelienková | TOP 09 | Central Bohemia | |
Jiří Zemánek | Social Democrats | Olomouc | |
Václav Zemek | Social Democrats | Central Bohemia | |
Jiří Zimola | | | |
Jiří Zlatuška | ANO 2011 | Prague | |
Marek Ženíšek | TOP 09 | Plzeň | |