Line |
Route |
1 |
Amiens ... Albert ... Arras ... Douai ... Lille-Flandres |
2 |
Amiens ... Abbeville ... Rue ... Étaples-Le Touquet ... Boulogne-Ville ... Calais-Ville |
3 |
Calais-Ville - Les Fontinettes† - Beau-Marais† - Gravelines - Bourbourg - Grande-Synthe† - Coudekerque-Branche† - Dunkerque |
4 |
Calais-Ville ... Hazebrouck ... Armentières ... Lille-Flandres |
5 |
Dunkerque ... Hazebrouck ... Armentières ... Lille-Flandres |
6 |
Hazebrouck ... Béthune ... Lens ... Arras |
7 |
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise ... Béthune ... Don-Sainghin ... Lille-Flandres
branch line: Lens ... Don-Sainghin |
8 |
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise ... Arras |
9 |
Lille-Flandres ... Comines |
10 |
Lille-Flandres ... Roubaix - Tourcoing ... Kortrijk ... Ghent ... Antwerp |
11 |
Lille-Flandres ... Ascq† ... Tournai ... Charleroi-South ... Namur |
12 |
Lille-Flandres ... Orchies ... Valenciennes ... Aulnoye-Aymeries ... Maubeuge ... Jeumont |
13 |
Lille-Flandres ... Valenciennes ... Aulnoye-Aymeries† ... Avesnes-sur-Helpe ... Hirson |
14 |
Busigny ... Aulnoye-Aymeries ... Maubeuge ... Jeumont |
15 |
Lille-Flandres - Douai ... Cambrai ... Busigny - Saint-Quentin |
16 |
Valenciennes ... Denain ... Cambrai |
17 |
Lille-Flandres ... Douai ... Somain ... Valenciennes |
18 |
Lille-Flandres ... Libercourt ... Lens |
19 |
Hirson ... Marle-sur-Serre ... Laon |
20 |
Paris-Nord - Dammartin-Juilly-Saint-Mard† - Crépy-en-Valois - Vaumoise† - Villers-Cotterêts - Corcy† - Longpont† - Vierzy† - Soissons - Crouy† - Margival† - Vauxaillon† - Anizy-Pinon - Clacy-Mons† - Laon |
22 |
Paris-Est ... Château-Thierry ... Châlons-en-Champagne (see TER Grand Est C 02 and Transilien Line P for details) |
23 |
Creil ... Paris-Nord (see lines 24 and 27) |
24 |
Saint-Quentin - Montescourt† - Mennessis† - Tergnier - Viry-Noureuil† - Chauny - Appilly† - Noyon - Ourscamp† - Ribécourt† - Thourotte† - Longueil-Annel† - Compiègne - Jaux† - Le Meux-Lacroix-Saint-Ouen† - Longueil-Sainte-Marie† - Chevrières† - Pont-Sainte-Maxence - Rieux-Angicourt† - Villers-Saint-Paul† - Creil - Chantilly-Gouvieux† - Orry-la-Ville-Coye† - Paris-Nord |
25 |
Amiens ... Ham (Somme) ... Tergnier ... Laon
branch line: Ham (Somme) - Saint-Quentin |
26 |
Amiens ... Montdidier ... Compiègne |
27 |
Amiens - Longueau - Boves† - Dommartin-Remiencourt† - Ailly-sur-Noye† - La Faloise† - Breteuil-Embranchement† - Gannes† - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée - Saint-Remy-en-l'Eau† - Avrechy† - Clermont-de-l'Oise - Liancourt-Rantigny† - Laigneville† - Creil - Chantilly-Gouvieux† - Orry-la-Ville-Coye† - Paris-Nord |
28 |
Beauvais ... Creil |
29 |
Beauvais - Saint-Sulpice-Auteuil - Laboissière-Le Déluge - Méru - Esches - Bornel-Belle-Église - Chambly - Persan-Beaumont - Paris-Nord |
30 |
Le Tréport-Mers ... Abancourt ... Marseille-en-Beauvaisis ... Beauvais |
31 |
Amiens ... Abancourt ... Serqueux ... Rouen-Rive-Droite |
32 |
Le Tréport-Mers - Eu - Woincourt - Feuquières-Fressenneville - Feuquerolles† - Chépy-Valines - Acheux-Franleu† - Quesnoy-le-Montant† - Abbeville |
† Not all trains call at this station |