Name |
Original Show |
Season |
Finish |
Jon Brennan ^ |
RW: Los Angeles |
1. All Stars |
Winner |
Rachel Campos ^ |
RW: San Francisco |
1. All Stars |
Winner |
Sean Duffy ^ |
RW: Boston |
1. All Stars |
Winner |
Eric Nies ^ |
RW: New York |
1. All Stars |
Winner |
Cynthia Roberts ^ |
RW: Miami |
1. All Stars |
Winner |
Kalle Dedolph ^ |
RR: Islands |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Winner |
Kefla Hare ^ |
RR: Down Under |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Winner |
Mark Long ^ |
RR: The First Adventure |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Winner |
Roni Martin ^ |
RR: Northern Trail |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Winner |
Noah Rickun ^ |
RR: Northern Trail |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Winner |
Anne Wharton ^ |
RR: Northern Trail |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Winner |
Nathan Blackburn ^ |
RW: Seattle |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Runner-up |
Janet Choi ^ |
RW: Seattle |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Runner-up |
Jason Cornwell ^ |
RW: Boston |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Runner-up |
Neil Forrester ^ |
RW: London |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Runner-up |
Montana McGlynn ^ |
RW: Boston |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Runner-up |
Beth Stolarczyk ^ |
RW: Los Angeles |
2. RW/RR Challenge |
Runner-up |
Yes Duffy ^ |
RR: Semester at Sea |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Winner |
Carlos "Los" Jackson ^ |
RR: First Adventure |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Winner |
Veronica Portillo ^ |
RR: Semester at Sea |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Winner |
Dan Setzler ^ |
RR: Northern Trail |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Winner |
Holly Shand ^ |
RR: Latin America |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Winner |
Piggy Thomas ^ |
RR: Down Under |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Winner |
Amaya Brecher ^ |
RW: Hawaii |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Runner-up |
David Burns ^ |
RW: Seattle |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Runner-up |
Heather B. Gardner ^ |
RW: New York |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Runner-up |
Tecumseh "Teck" Holmes III ^ |
RW: Hawaii |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Runner-up |
Mike Lambert ^ |
RW: Miami |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Runner-up |
Kat Ogden ^ |
RW: London |
3. Challenge 2000 |
Runner-up |
Rebecca Lord ^ |
RW: Seattle |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Winner |
Jamie Murray ^ |
RW: New Orleans |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Winner |
Kameelah Phillips ^ |
RW: Boston |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Winner |
Dan Renzi ^ |
RW: Miami |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Winner |
Julie Stoffer ^ |
RW: New Orleans |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Winner |
Syrus Yarbrough ^ |
RW: Boston |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Winner |
Emily Bailey ^ |
RR: The Second Adventure |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Runner-up |
Christian Breivik ^ |
RR: The Second Adventure |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Runner-up |
Susie Meister ^ |
RR: Down Under |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Runner-up |
James Orlando ^ |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Runner-up |
Michelle Parma ^ |
RR: Europe |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Runner-up |
Laterrian Wallace ^ |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Runner-up |
Ayanna Mackins ^ |
RR: Semester at Sea |
4. Extreme Challenge |
Disqualified |
Sean Duffy |
RW: Boston |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Winner (2) |
Elka Walker ^ |
RW: Boston |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Winner |
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin ^ |
RW: Back to New York |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Winner |
Coral Smith ^ |
RW: Back to New York |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Winner |
Danny Roberts ^ |
RW: New Orleans |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Winner |
Kelley Limp ^ |
RW: New Orleans |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Winner |
Timmy Beggy ^ |
RR: The Second Adventure |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Runner-up |
Emily Bailey |
RR: The Second Adventure |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Runner-up |
Dan Setzler |
RR: Northern Trail |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Runner-up |
Tara McDaniel ^ |
RR: Northern Trail |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Runner-up |
Theo von Kurnatowski ^ |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Runner-up |
Holly Brenston ^ |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Runner-up |
Norman Korpi ^ |
RW: New York |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Becky Blasband ^ |
RW: New York |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Josh Florence ^ |
RR: Latin America |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Holly Shand |
RR: Latin America |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Mike Lambert |
RW: Miami |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Flora Alekseyeun ^ |
RW: Miami |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Adam Larson ^ |
RR: The Quest |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Jisela Delgado ^ |
RR: The Quest |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Stephen Williams IV ^ |
RW: Seattle |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Lindsay Brien ^ |
RW: Seattle |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Chris Melling ^ |
RR: Europe |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Belou Den Tex ^ |
RR: Europe |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Mike Johnson ^ |
RW: London |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Sharon Gitau ^ |
RW: London |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Chadwick Pelletier ^ |
RR: Down Under |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Piggy Thomas |
RR: Down Under |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Jon Brennan |
RW: Los Angeles |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Beth Stolarczyk |
RW: Los Angeles |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Yes Duffy |
RR: Semester at Sea |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
5. Battle of the Seasons |
Eliminated |
Mark Long |
RR: The First Adventure |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Winner (2) |
Colin Mortensen ^ |
RW: Hawaii |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Winner |
Jamie Murray |
RW: New Orleans |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Winner (2) |
Ruthie Alcaide ^ |
RW: Hawaii |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Runner-up |
Ellen Cho ^ |
RR: The Quest |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Runner-up |
Lori Trespicio ^ |
RW: Back to New York |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Runner-up |
Antoine de Bouverie ^ |
RR: Europe |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Melissa Howard ^ |
RW: New Orleans |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Shane Landrum ^ |
RR: Campus Crawl |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Genesis Moss ^ |
RW: Boston |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
James Orlando |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Emily Bailey |
RR: The Second Adventure |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Eric Nies |
RW: New York |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Anne Wharton |
RR: Northern Trail |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Blair Herter ^ |
RR: The Quest |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Ayanna Mackins |
RR: Semester at Sea |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Syrus Yarbrough |
RW: Boston |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Theo Gantt ^ |
RW: Chicago |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Christina Pazsitzky ^ |
RR: Down Under |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Jake Bronstein ^ |
RR: Islands |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Tonya Cooley ^ |
RW: Chicago |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Dan Renzi |
RW: Miami |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Aneesa Ferreira ^ |
RW: Chicago |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
David "Puck" Rainey ^ |
RW: San Francisco |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Rachel Robinson ^ |
RR: Campus Crawl |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Yes Duffy |
RR: Semester at Sea |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Amaya Brecher |
RW: Hawaii |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
David Broom ^ |
RW: New Orleans |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Jisela Delgado |
RR: The Quest |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Eric Jones ^ |
RR: Campus Crawl |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Gladys Sanabria ^ |
RR: Latin America |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Laterrian Wallace |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Beth Stolarczyk |
RW: Los Angeles |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
David Edwards ^ |
RW: Los Angeles |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
Julie Stoffer |
RW: New Orleans |
6. Battle of the Sexes |
Eliminated |
David Giuntoli ^ |
RR: South Pacific |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner |
Sarah Greyson ^ |
RR: Campus Crawl |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner |
Adam Larson |
RR: The Quest |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner |
Roni Martin |
RR: Northern Trail |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner (2) |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner (2) |
Rachel Robinson |
RR: Campus Crawl |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner |
Darrell Taylor ^ |
RR: Campus Crawl |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner |
Theo von Kurnatowski |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner |
Cara Zavaleta ^ |
RR: South Pacific |
7. The Gauntlet |
Winner |
Nathan Blackburn |
RW: Seattle |
7. The Gauntlet |
Runner-up |
Norman Korpi |
RW: New York |
7. The Gauntlet |
Runner-up |
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin |
RW: Back to New York |
7. The Gauntlet |
Runner-up |
Coral Smith |
RW: Back to New York |
7. The Gauntlet |
Runner-up (DNF) |
Alton Williams ^ |
RW: Las Vegas |
7. The Gauntlet |
Runner-up |
Theo Gantt |
RW: Chicago |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Irulan Wilson ^ |
RW: Las Vegas |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Abram Boise ^ |
RR: South Pacific |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Laterrian Wallace |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Rachel Braband ^ |
RW: Back to New York |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Trishelle Cannatella ^ |
RW: Las Vegas |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Steve Meinke ^ |
RR: The Quest |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Elka Walker |
RW: Boston |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Matt Smith ^ |
RW: New Orleans |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Tina Barta ^ |
RR: South Pacific |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Katie Doyle ^ |
RR: The Quest |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Tonya Cooley |
RW: Chicago |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Montana McGlynn |
RW: Boston |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
David Broom |
RW: New Orleans |
7. The Gauntlet |
Eliminated |
Timmy Beggy |
RR: The Second Adventure |
8. The Inferno |
Winner |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
8. The Inferno |
Winner |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
8. The Inferno |
Winner |
Christena Pyle ^ |
RR: South Pacific |
8. The Inferno |
Winner |
Holly Shand |
RR: Latin America |
8. The Inferno |
Winner (2) |
Kendal Sheppard ^ |
RR: Campus Crawl |
8. The Inferno |
Winner |
Darrell Taylor |
RR: Campus Crawl |
8. The Inferno |
Winner (2) |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
8. The Inferno |
Winner (3) |
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin |
RW: Back to New York |
8. The Inferno |
Runner-up |
Coral Smith |
RW: Back to New York |
8. The Inferno |
Runner-up |
Chris "CT" Tamburello ^ |
RW: Paris |
8. The Inferno |
Runner-up |
Syrus Yarbrough |
RW: Boston |
8. The Inferno |
Runner-up |
David Burns |
RW: Seattle |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Leah Gillingwater ^ |
RW: Paris |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Julie Stoffer |
RW: New Orleans |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Shane Landrum |
RR: Campus Crawl |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Mallory Snyder ^ |
RW: Paris |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Jeremy Blossom ^ |
RR: South Pacific |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Trishelle Cannatella |
RW: Las Vegas |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Ace Amerson ^ |
RW: Paris |
8. The Inferno |
Eliminated |
Eric Nies |
RW: New York |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Winner (2) |
Dan Setzler |
RR: Northern Trail |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Winner (2) |
Theo von Kurnatowski |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Winner (2) |
Arissa Hill ^ |
RW: Las Vegas |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Runner-up |
Sophia Pasquis ^ |
RR: The Quest |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Runner-up |
Coral Smith |
RW: Back to New York |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Runner-up |
Mark Long |
RR: The First Adventure |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Tina Barta |
RR: South Pacific |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Brad Fiorenza ^ |
RW: San Diego |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Ruthie Alcaide |
RW: Hawaii |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Shane Landrum |
RR: Campus Crawl |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Robin Hibbard ^ |
RW: San Diego |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Steven Hill ^ |
RW: Las Vegas |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Tonya Cooley |
RW: Chciago |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Randy Barry ^ |
RW: San Diego |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Ibis Nieves ^ |
RR: X-Treme |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Frank Roessler ^ |
RW: Las Vegas |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Nick Haggart ^ |
RR: X-treme |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Chris Graebe ^ |
RR: South Pacific |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin |
RW: Back to New York |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Rachel Robinson |
RR: Campus Crawl |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Shawn Sealy ^ |
RR: Semester at Sea |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Angela Trimbur ^ |
RR: X-Treme |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Derrick Kosinski ^ |
RR: X-Treme |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Cynthia Roberts |
RW: Miami |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Ayanna Mackins |
RR: Semester at Sea |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Adam King ^ |
RW: Paris |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Kina Dean ^ |
RR: X-Treme |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Ace Amerson |
RW: Paris |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Cameran Eubanks ^ |
RW: San Diego |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Jacquese Smith ^ |
RW: San Diego |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Genesis Moss |
RW: Boston |
9. Battle of the Sexes 2 |
Eliminated |
Jamie Chung ^ |
RW: San Diego |
10. The Inferno II |
Winner |
Landon Lueck ^ |
RW: Philadelphia |
10. The Inferno II |
Winner |
Mike "The Miz" Mizanin |
RW: Back to New York |
10. The Inferno II |
Winner (2) |
Darrell Taylor |
RR: Campus Crawl |
10. The Inferno II |
Winner (3) |
Tina Barta |
RR: South Pacific |
10. The Inferno II |
Runner-up |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
10. The Inferno II |
Runner-up |
Tonya Cooley |
RW: Chicago |
10. The Inferno II |
Runner-up |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
10. The Inferno II |
Runner-up |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
10. The Inferno II |
Runner-up |
Rachel Robinson |
RR: Campus Crawl |
10. The Inferno II |
Runner-up |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
10. The Inferno II |
Runner-up |
Shavonda Billingslea ^ |
RW: Philadelphia |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Dan Renzi |
RW: Miami |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Julie Stoffer |
RW: New Orleans |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Jodi Weatherton ^ |
RR: X-Treme |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Karamo Brown ^ |
RW: Philadelphia |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Beth Stolarczyk |
RW: Los Angeles |
10. The Inferno II |
Quit |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Jon Brennan |
RW: Los Angeles |
10. The Inferno II |
Eliminated |
Randy Barry |
RW: San Diego |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner |
Kina Dean |
RR: X-Treme |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner |
MJ Garrett ^ |
RW: Philadelphia |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner |
Landon Lueck |
RW: Philadelphia |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner (2) |
Susie Meister |
RR: Down Under |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner |
Jamie Murray |
RW: New Orleans |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner (3) |
Ibis Nieves |
RR: X-Treme |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner |
Jodi Weatherton |
RR: X-Treme |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner |
Alton Williams |
RW: Las Vegas |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Winner |
Timmy Beggy |
RR: The Second Adventure |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Runner-up |
David Burns |
RW: Seattle |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Runner-up |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Runner-up |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Runner-up |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Runner-up |
Mark Long |
RR: The First Adventure |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Runner-up |
Julie Stoffer |
RW: New Orleans |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Runner-up |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Jillian Zoboroski ^ |
RR: X-Treme |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Beth Stolarczyk |
RW: Los Angeles |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Quit |
Jeremy Blossom |
RR: South Pacific |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Cara Zavaleta |
RR: South Pacific |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Syrus Yarbrough |
RW: Boston |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Montana McGlynn |
RW: Boston |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Ace Amerson |
RW: Paris |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Ruthie Alcaide |
RW: Hawaii |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Jisela Delgado |
RR: The Quest |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Adam King |
RW: Paris |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Danny Dias ^ |
RR: X-Treme |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Adam Larson |
RR: The Quest |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Eliminated |
Cameran Eubanks |
RW: San Diego |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Quit |
Jo Rhodes ^ |
RW: San Francisco |
11. The Gauntlet 2 |
Quit |
Darrell Taylor |
RR: Campus Crawl |
12. Fresh Meat |
Winner (4) |
Aviv Melmed ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Winner |
Tina Barta |
RR: South Pacific |
12. Fresh Meat |
Runner-up |
Kenny Santucci ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Runner-up |
Wes Bergmann ^ |
RW: Austin |
12. Fresh Meat |
Third place |
Casey Cooper ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Third place |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Diem Brown ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Theo von Kurnatowski |
RR: Maximum Velocity Tour |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Chanda Sneed ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Shane Landrum |
RR: Campus Crawl |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Linette Gallo ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Coral Smith |
RW: Back to New York |
12. Fresh Meat |
Injured |
Evan Starkman ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Injured |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Eric "Big Easy" Banks ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Tonya Cooley |
RW: Chicago |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Johnnie McBride ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Johanna Botta ^ |
RW: Austin |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Jesse Stark ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Melinda Stolp ^ |
RW: Austin |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Ryan Kehoe ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Danny Jamieson ^ |
RW: Austin |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Evelyn Smith ^ |
Fresh Meat |
12. Fresh Meat |
Eliminated |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
13. The Duel |
Winner |
Jodi Weatherton |
RR: X-Treme |
13. The Duel |
Winner (2) |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
13. The Duel |
Runner-up |
Svetlana Shusterman ^ |
RW: Key West |
13. The Duel |
Runner-up |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Diem Brown |
Fresh Meat |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Evan Starkman |
Fresh Meat |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Kina Dean |
RR: X-Treme |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Eric "Big Easy" Banks |
Fresh Meat |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Beth Stolarczyk |
RW: Los Angeles |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Nehemiah Clark ^ |
RW: Austin |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Casey Cooper |
Fresh Meat |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Kenny Santucci |
Fresh Meat |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Paula Meronek ^ |
RW: Key West |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Tyler Duckworth ^ |
RW: Key West |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Tina Barta |
RR: South Pacific |
13. The Duel |
Disqualified |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio ^ |
RW: Key West |
13. The Duel |
Eliminated |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Winner (2) |
Janelle Casanave ^ |
RW: Key West |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Winner |
Tonya Cooley |
RW: Chicago |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Winner |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Winner |
Kenny Santucci |
Fresh Meat |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Winner |
Evelyn Smith |
Fresh Meat |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Winner |
Ace Amerson |
RW: Paris |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Runner-up |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Runner-up |
Susie Meister |
RR: Down Under |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Runner-up |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Runner-up |
Alton Williams |
RW: Las Vegas |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Runner-up |
Cara Zavaleta |
RR: South Pacific |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Runner-up |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Davis Mallory ^ |
RW: Denver |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Jenn Grijalva ^ |
RW: Denver |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Timmy Beggy |
RR: The Second Adventure |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Colie Edison ^ |
RW: Denver |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Danny Jamieson |
RW: Austin |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Rachel Moyal ^ |
RW: Austin |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Tyrie Ballard ^ |
RW: Austin |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Eliminated |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
14. The Inferno 3 |
Disqualified |
Johanna Botta |
RW: Austin |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Winner |
Nehemiah Clark |
RW: Austin |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Winner |
Tori Hall ^ |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Winner |
Rachel Moyal |
RW: Austin |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Winner |
Frank Roessler |
RW: Las Vegas |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Winner |
Jillian Zoboroski |
RR: X-Treme |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Winner |
Diem Brown |
Fresh Meat |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Adam King |
RW: Paris |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Kenny Santucci |
Fresh Meat |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Evelyn Smith |
Fresh Meat |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Evan Starkman |
Fresh Meat |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up |
Eric "Big Easy" Banks |
Fresh Meat |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Runner-up (DNF) |
Danny Jamieson |
RW: Austin |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Ryan Kehoe |
Fresh Meat |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Casey Cooper |
Fresh Meat |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Coral Smith |
RW: Back to New York |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
MJ Garrett |
RW: Philadelphia |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Melinda Stolp |
RW: Austin |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Derek McCray ^ |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Beth Stolarczyk |
RW: Los Angeles |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Zach Mann ^ |
RW: Key West |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Janelle Casanave |
RW: Key West |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Tyrie Ballard |
RW: Denver |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Brooke LaBarbera ^ |
RW: Denver |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Tyler Duckworth |
RW: Key West |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Angel Turlington ^ |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Alex Smith ^ |
RW: Denver |
15. The Gauntlet III |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
16. The Island |
Winner |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
16. The Island |
Winner (2) |
Kenny Santucci |
Fresh Meat |
16. The Island |
Winner (2) |
Evelyn Smith |
Fresh Meat |
16. The Island |
Winner (2) |
Jenn Grijalva |
RW: Denver |
16. The Island |
Runner-up |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
16. The Island |
Runner-up |
Ryan Kehoe |
Fresh Meat |
16. The Island |
Runner-up |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
16. The Island |
Runner-up |
Johanna Botta |
RW: Austin |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
KellyAnne Judd ^ |
RW: Sydney |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Dunbar Merrill ^ |
RW: Sydney |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Dan Walsh ^ |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Colie Edison |
RW: Denver |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Cohutta Grindstaff ^ |
RW: Sydney |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Tyrie Ballard |
RW: Denver |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Ashli Robson ^ |
RW: Sydney |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Rachel Robinson |
RR: Campus Crawl |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Dave Malinosky ^ |
RW: Hollywood |
16. The Island |
Quit |
Tonya Cooley |
RW: Chicago |
16. The Island |
Eliminated |
Rachel Robinson |
RR: Campus Crawl |
17. The Duel II |
Winner (2) |
Evan Starkman |
Fresh Meat |
17. The Duel II |
Winner |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
17. The Duel II |
Runner-up |
Brittini Sherrod ^ |
RW: Hollywood |
17. The Duel II |
Runner-up |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
17. The Duel II |
Third place |
Mark Long |
RR: The First Adventure |
17. The Duel II |
Third place |
Diem Brown |
Fresh Meat |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Landon Lueck |
RW: Philadelphia |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
MJ Garrett |
RW: Philadelphia |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Tori Hall |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Derek McCray |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Jenn Grijalva |
RW: Denver |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Dunbar Merrill |
RW: Sydney |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Kimberly Alexander ^ |
RW: Hollywood |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Eric "Big Easy" Banks |
Fresh Meat |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Ruthie Alcaide |
RW: Hawaii |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Isaac Stout ^ |
RW: Sydney |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Nehemiah Clark |
RW: Austin |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Brooke LaBarbera |
RW: Denver |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Davis Mallory |
RW: Denver |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Ryan Kehoe |
Fresh Meat |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Shauvon Torres ^ |
RW: Sydney |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Nick Brown ^ |
RW: Hollywood |
17. The Duel II |
Eliminated |
Adam King |
RW: Paris |
17. The Duel II |
Disqualified |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
17. The Duel II |
Disqualified |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
18. The Ruins |
Winner (2) |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
18. The Ruins |
Winner (3) |
Susie Meister |
RR: Down Under |
18. The Ruins |
Winner (2) |
Kenny Santucci |
Fresh Meat |
18. The Ruins |
Winner (3) |
Evan Starkman |
Fresh Meat |
18. The Ruins |
Winner (2) |
KellyAnne Judd |
RW: Sydney |
18. The Ruins |
Runner-up |
Sarah Rice ^ |
RW: Brooklyn |
18. The Ruins |
Runner-up |
Casey Cooper |
Fresh Meat |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Kimberly Alexander |
RW: Hollywood |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Dunbar Merrill |
RW: Sydney |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
18. The Ruins |
Disqualified |
Darrell Taylor |
RR: Campus Crawl |
18. The Ruins |
Disqualified |
Cohutta Grindstaff |
RW: Sydney |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Johanna Botta |
RW: Austin |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Syrus Yarbrough |
RW: Boston |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Ibis Nieves |
RR: X-Treme |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Tonya Cooley |
RW: Chicago |
18. The Ruins |
Disqualified |
Danny Jamieson |
RW: Austin |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Adam King |
RW: Paris |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Brianna Taylor ^ |
RW: Hollywood |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Nick Brown |
RW: Hollywood |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Evelyn Smith |
Fresh Meat |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Shauvon Torres |
RW: Sydney |
18. The Ruins |
Injured |
Diem Brown |
Fresh Meat |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Chet Cannon ^ |
RW: Brooklyn |
18. The Ruins |
Eliminated |
Landon Lueck |
RW: Philadelphia |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Winner (3) |
Carley Johnson ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Winner |
Kenny Santucci |
Fresh Meat |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Runner-up |
Laurel Stucky ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Runner-up |
Jillian Zoboroski |
RR: X-Treme |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Third place |
Pete Connolly ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Third place |
Jenn Grijalva |
RW: Denver |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Fourth place |
Noor Jehangir ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Fourth place |
Ryan Kehoe |
Fresh Meat |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Theresa Gonzalez ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Evelyn Smith |
Fresh Meat |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Luke Wolfe ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Mandi Moyer ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
CJ Koegel ^ |
RW: Cancun |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Sydney Walker ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Danny Jamieson |
RW: Austin |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Sandy Kang ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Katelynn Cusanelli ^ |
RW: Brooklyn |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Disqualified |
Brandon Nelson ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Disqualified |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Jeff Barr ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Vinny Foti ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Darrell Taylor |
RR: Campus Crawl |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Cara Maria Sorbello ^ |
Fresh Meat II |
19. Fresh Meat II |
Eliminated |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
20. Cutthroat |
Winner |
Dunbar Merrill |
RW: Sydney |
20. Cutthroat |
Winner |
Tori Hall |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
20. Cutthroat |
Winner (2) |
Tyler Duckworth |
RW: Key West |
20. Cutthroat |
Winner |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
20. Cutthroat |
Runner-up |
Laurel Stucky |
Fresh Meat II |
20. Cutthroat |
Runner-up |
Luke Wolfe |
Fresh Meat II |
20. Cutthroat |
Runner-up |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
20. Cutthroat |
Runner-up (DNF) |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
20. Cutthroat |
Runner-up (DNF) |
Jenn Grijalva |
RW: Denver |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Emily Schromm ^ |
RW: D.C. |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Theresa Gonzalez |
Fresh Meat II |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Dan Walsh |
RR: Viewers' Revenge |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Camila Nakagawa ^ |
Spring Break Challenge |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Brandon Nelson |
Fresh Meat II |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Melinda Stolp |
RW: Austin |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Chet Cannon |
RW: Brooklyn |
20. Cutthroat |
Injured |
Katie Doyle |
RR: The Quest |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Ty Ruff ^ |
RW: D.C. |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Eric "Big Easy" Banks |
Fresh Meat |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Ayiiia Elizarraras ^ |
RW: Cancun |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Vinny Foti |
Fresh Meat II |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Shauvon Torres |
RW: Sydney |
20. Cutthroat |
Injured |
Mandi Moyer |
Fresh Meat II |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
JD Ordoñez ^ |
RW: Brooklyn |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Derek Chavez ^ |
RW: Cancun |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Emilee Fitzpatrick ^ |
RW: Cancun |
20. Cutthroat |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
21. Rivals |
Winner (3) |
Tyler Duckworth |
RW: Key West |
21. Rivals |
Winner (2) |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
21. Rivals |
Winner |
Evelyn Smith |
Fresh Meat |
21. Rivals |
Winner (3) |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
21. Rivals |
Runner-up |
Kenny Santucci |
Fresh Meat |
21. Rivals |
Runner-up |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
21. Rivals |
Runner-up |
Laurel Stucky |
Fresh Meat II |
21. Rivals |
Runner-up |
Leroy Garrett ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
21. Rivals |
Third place (DNF) |
Michael Ross ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
21. Rivals |
Third place (DNF) |
Mandi Moyer |
Fresh Meat II |
21. Rivals |
Third place (DNF) |
Jenn Grijalva |
RW: Denver |
21. Rivals |
Third place (DNF) |
Adam King |
RW: Paris |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Jonna Mannion ^ |
RW: Cancun |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Jasmine Reynaud ^ |
RW: Cancun |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Nehemiah Clark |
RW: Austin |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Evan Starkman |
Fresh Meat |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Katelynn Cusanelli |
RW: Brooklyn |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Brandon Nelson |
Fresh Meat II |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Ty Ruff |
RW: D.C. |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Theresa Gonzalez |
Fresh Meat II |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Tyrie Ballard |
RW: Denver |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Davis Mallory |
RW: Denver |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
21. Rivals |
Eliminated |
Adam Royer ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
21. Rivals |
Disqualified |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Winner (4) |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Winner |
Diem Brown |
Fresh Meat |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Runner-up |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Runner-up |
Ty Ruff |
RW: D.C. |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Third place |
Emily Schromm |
RW: D.C. |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Third place |
Mark Long |
RR: The First Adventure |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Robin Hibbard |
RW: San Diego |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Dunbar Merrill |
RW: Sydney |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Rachel Robinson |
RR: Campus Crawl |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Tyrie Ballard |
RW: Denver |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Jasmine Reynaud |
RW: Cancun |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Naomi Defensor ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Heather Marter ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Disqualified |
Dustin Zito ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Injured |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Mandi Moyer |
Fresh Meat II |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Vinny Foti |
Fresh Meat II |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Disqualified |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Disqualified |
Priscilla Mendez ^ |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Nate Stodghill ^ |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
22. Battle of the Exes |
Eliminated |
Ashley Kelsey ^ |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Winner |
Sam McGinn ^ |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Winner |
Zach Nichols ^ |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Winner |
Frank Sweeney ^ |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Winner |
Trishelle Cannatella |
RW: Las Vegas |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Runner-up |
Dustin Zito |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Runner-up |
Chet Cannon |
RW: Brooklyn |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Third place |
JD Ordoñez |
RW: Brooklyn |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Third place |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Third place |
Devyn Simone ^ |
RW: Brooklyn |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Third place |
Jonna Mannion |
RW: Cancun |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Derek Chavez |
RW: Cancun |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Marie Roda ^ |
RW: St. Thomas |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Robb Schreiber ^ |
RW: St. Thomas |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Nany González ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Alton Williams |
RW: Las Vegas |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
CJ Koegel |
RW: Cancun |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Jasmine Reynaud |
RW: Cancun |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Jemmye Carroll ^ |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Ryan Knight ^ |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Laura Waller ^ |
RW: St. Thomas |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Trey Weatherholtz ^ |
RW: St. Thomas |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Preston Roberson-Charles ^ |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
McKenzie Coburn ^ |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Eric "Big Easy" Banks |
Fresh Meat |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Quit |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Disqualified |
Brandon Nelson |
Fresh Meat II |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Danny Jamieson |
RW: Austin |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Melinda Stolp |
RW: Austin |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Lacey Buehler ^ |
RW: Austin |
23. Battle of the Seasons (2012) |
Eliminated |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
24. Rivals II |
Winner (2) |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
24. Rivals II |
Winner |
Paula Meronek |
RW: Key West |
24. Rivals II |
Winner (2) |
Emily Schromm |
RW: D.C. |
24. Rivals II |
Winner |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
24. Rivals II |
Runner-up |
Frank Sweeney |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
24. Rivals II |
Runner-up |
Heather Cooke ^ |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
24. Rivals II |
Runner-up |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
24. Rivals II |
Runner-up |
Marlon Williams ^ |
RW: Portland |
24. Rivals II |
Third place |
Jordan Wiseley ^ |
RW: Portland |
24. Rivals II |
Third place |
Jemmye Carroll |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
24. Rivals II |
Third place |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
24. Rivals II |
Third place |
Diem Brown |
Fresh Meat |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Ryan Knight |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Preston Roberson-Charles |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Nany González |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Jonna Mannion |
RW: Cancun |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Ty Ruff |
RW: D.C. |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Theresa Gonzalez |
Fresh Meat II |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Jasmine Reynaud |
RW: Cancun |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Zach Nichols |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Trey Weatherholtz |
RW: St. Thomas |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Derek Chavez |
RW: Cancun |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Robb Schreiber |
RW: St. Thomas |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Trishelle Cannatella |
RW: Las Vegas |
24. Rivals II |
Quit |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
24. Rivals II |
Disqualified |
Jessica McCain ^ |
RW: Portland |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Anastasia Miller ^ |
RW: Portland |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Tyrie Ballard |
RW: Denver |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Dunbar Merrill |
RW: Sydney |
24. Rivals II |
Eliminated |
Naomi Defensor |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
24. Rivals II |
Quit |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
25. Free Agents |
Winner (5) |
Laurel Stucky |
Fresh Meat II |
25. Free Agents |
Winner |
Nany González |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
25. Free Agents |
Runner-up |
Johnny Reilly ^ |
RW: Portland |
25. Free Agents |
Runner-up |
Zach Nichols |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
25. Free Agents |
Third place |
Devyn Simone |
RW: Brooklyn |
25. Free Agents |
Third place |
Theresa Gonzalez |
Fresh Meat II |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Cohutta Grindstaff |
RW: Sydney |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Jessica McCain |
RW: Portland |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Preston Roberson-Charles |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Jonna Mannion |
RW: Cancun |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Jordan Wiseley |
RW: Portland |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Brandon Swift ^ |
RW: St. Thomas |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Jasmine Reynaud |
RW: Cancun |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Isaac Stout |
RW: Sydney |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
LaToya Jackson ^ |
RW: St. Thomas |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Brandon Nelson |
Fresh Meat II |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Nia Moore ^ |
RW: Portland |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Frank Sweeney |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
25. Free Agents |
Injured |
Emilee Fitzpatrick |
RW: Cancun |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Dustin Zito |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Chet Cannon |
RW: Brooklyn |
25. Free Agents |
Injured |
Jemmye Carroll |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
25. Free Agents |
Eliminated |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Winner |
Jordan Wiseley |
RW: Portland |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Winner |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Runner-up |
Theresa Gonzalez |
Fresh Meat II |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Runner-up |
Jenna Compono ^ |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Third place (DNF) |
Jay Mitchell ^ |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Third place (DNF) |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Nany González |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Nia Moore |
RW: Portland |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Disqualified |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Jonna Mannion |
RW: Cancun |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Zach Nichols |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Johnny Reilly |
RW: Portland |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Averey Tressler ^ |
RW: Portland |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Brittany Baldassari ^ |
Are You the One? (season 1) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Adam Kuhn ^ |
Are You the One? (season 1) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Jemmye Carroll |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Disqualified |
Ryan Knight |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Injured |
John "JJ" Jacobs ^ |
Are You the One? (season 1) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Simone Kelly ^ |
Are You the One? (season 1) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Diem Brown |
Fresh Meat |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Injured |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Left |
Thomas Buell ^ |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Hailey Chivers ^ |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Jessica McCain |
RW: Portland |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Dustin Zito |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
26. Battle of the Exes II |
Eliminated |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Winner |
Jamie Banks ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Winner |
Cory Wharton ^ |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Runner-up |
Mitch Reid ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Runner-up |
Jenna Compono |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Third place |
Brianna Julig ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Third place |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Rianna Polin ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Vince Gliatta ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Abram Boise |
RR: South Pacific |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Mike Boise ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
KellyAnne Judd |
RW: Sydney |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Anthony Cuomo ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Thomas Buell |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Stephen Buell ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Nany González |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Nicole Ramos ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Dario Medrano ^ |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Raphy Medrano ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Tony Raines ^ |
RW: Skeletons |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Injured |
Shane Raines ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Disqualified |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Larissa Nakagawa ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Disqualified |
Candice Fowler ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Injured |
Cohutta Grindstaff |
RW: Sydney |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Jill Tuttle ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Christina LeBlanc ^ |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Emily Reese ^ |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
27. Battle of the Bloodlines |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
28. Rivals III |
Winner (6) |
Sarah Rice |
RW: Brooklyn |
28. Rivals III |
Winner (2) |
Jenna Compono |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
28. Rivals III |
Runner-up |
Vince Gliatta |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
28. Rivals III |
Runner-up |
Cheyenne Floyd ^ |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
28. Rivals III |
Third place |
Devin Walker ^ |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
28. Rivals III |
Third place |
Dario Medrano |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Nicole Ramos |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Wes Bergmann |
RW: Austin |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Nany González |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Christina LeBlanc |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Nate Siebenmark ^ |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Ashley Mitchell ^ |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Cory Wharton |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Jamie Banks |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
KellyAnne Judd |
RW: Sydney |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
28. Rivals III |
Disqualified |
Tony Raines |
RW: Skeletons |
28. Rivals III |
Disqualified |
Amanda Garcia ^ |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Nelson Thomas ^ |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Thomas Buell |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Simone Kelly |
Are You the One? (season 1) |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Jessica McCain |
RW: Portland |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Johnny Reilly |
RW: Portland |
28. Rivals III |
Eliminated |
Briana LaCuesta ^ |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
28. Rivals III |
Disqualified |
Brandon Tindel ^ |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
28. Rivals III |
Quit |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
28. Rivals III |
Injured |
Averey Tressler |
RW: Portland |
28. Rivals III |
Disqualified |
Ashley Mitchell |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Winner |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Winner (2) |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Runner-up |
Nelson Thomas |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Runner-up |
Nicole Zanatta ^ |
RW: Skeletons |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Third place |
Cory Wharton |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Third place |
Laurel Stucky |
Fresh Meat II |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Darrell Taylor |
RR: Campus Crawl |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Amanda Garcia |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Shane Landrum |
RR: Campus Crawl |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Hunter Barfield ^ |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Jenna Compono |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Sylvia Elsrode ^ |
RW: Skeletons |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Dario Medrano |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Ashley Kelsey |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Zach Nichols |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Kailah Casillas ^ |
RW: Go Big or Go Home |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Tony Raines |
RW: Skeletons |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Anthony Bartolotte ^ |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
LaToya Jackson |
RW: St. Thomas |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Theo Bradley ^ |
RW Seattle: Bad Blood |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Quit |
Anika Rashaun ^ |
RW Seattle: Bad Blood |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Marie Roda |
RW: St. Thomas |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Bruno Bettencourt ^ |
RW: Skeletons |
29. Invasion of the Champions |
Eliminated |
Camila Nakagawa |
Spring Break Challenge |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Winner (2) |
Jordan Wiseley |
RW: Portland |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Winner (2) |
Derrick Kosinski |
RR: X-Treme |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Runner-up |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Runner-up |
Tori Deal ^ |
Are You the One? (season 4) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Third place |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Third place |
Tony Raines |
RW: Skeletons |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Hunter Barfield |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Kailah Casillas |
RW: Go Big or Go Home |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Jenna Compono |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Jemmye Carroll |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Aneesa Ferreira |
RW: Chicago |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Dario Medrano |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Britni Thornton ^ |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Nelson Thomas |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Disqualified |
Nicole Ramos |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Marie Roda |
RW: St. Thomas |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Cory Wharton |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Chris "Ammo" Hall ^ |
RW: Go Big or Go Home |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Amanda Garcia |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Darrell Taylor |
RR: Campus Crawl |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Briana LaCuesta |
Are You the One? (season 2) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Derrick Henry ^ |
Are You the One? (season 5) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
LaToya Jackson |
RW: St. Thomas |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Devin Walker |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Eliminated |
Simone Kelly |
Are You the One? (season 1) |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Disqualified |
Shane Raines |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Disqualified |
Ashley Mitchell |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
30. XXX: Dirty 30 |
Quit |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
31. Vendettas |
Winner (2) |
Zach Nichols |
RW: San Diego (2011) |
31. Vendettas |
Runner-up |
Kyle Christie^ |
Geordie Shore |
31. Vendettas |
Third place |
Kailah Casillas |
RW: Go Big or Go Home |
31. Vendettas |
Fourth place |
Leroy Garrett |
RW: Las Vegas (2011) |
31. Vendettas |
Fifth place |
Tony Raines |
RW: Skeletons |
31. Vendettas |
Sixth place |
Kam Williams ^ |
Are You the One? (season 5) |
31. Vendettas |
Seventh place |
Nicole Zanatta |
RW: Skeletons |
31. Vendettas |
Eight place (DNF) |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Nelson Thomas |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Jemmye Carroll |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Devin Walker |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Natalie Negrotti ^ |
Big Brother 18 (U.S.) |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Britni Thornton |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Kayleigh Morris ^ |
Ex on the Beach |
31. Vendettas |
Quit |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Marie Roda |
RW: St. Thomas |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Joss Mooney ^ |
Ex on the Beach |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Shane Landrum |
RR: Campus Crawl |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Victor Arroyo^ |
Big Brother 18 (U.S.) |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Sylvia Elsrode |
RW: Skeletons |
31. Vendettas |
Injured |
Melissa Reeves ^ |
Ex on the Beach |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Alicia Wright ^ |
Are You the One? (season 5) |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Cory Wharton |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Eddie Williams ^ |
Are You the One? (season 5) |
31. Vendettas |
Left |
Rogan O'Connor ^ |
Ex on the Beach |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Nicole Ramos |
Battle of the Bloodlines |
31. Vendettas |
Eliminated |
Hunter Barfield |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Paulie Calafiore ^ |
Big Brother 18 |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Kyle Christie |
Geordie Shore |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Johnny "Bananas" Devenanzio |
RW: Key West |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Sylvia Elsrode |
RW: Skeletons |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Brad Fiorenza |
RW: San Diego |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Jozea Flores ^ |
Big Brother 18 |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Amanda Garcia |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Shane Landrum |
RR: Campus Crawl |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Ashley Mitchell |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Joss Mooney |
Ex on the Beach |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Kayleigh Morris |
Ex on the Beach |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Natalie Negrotti |
Big Brother 18 (U.S.) |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Tony Raines |
RW: Skeletons |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Marie Roda |
RW: St. Thomas |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Da’Vonne Rogers ^ |
Big Brother 17 |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Cara Maria Sorbello |
Fresh Meat II |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Nelson Thomas |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Devin Walker |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Cory Wharton |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Kam Williams |
Are You the One? (season 5) |
32. Final Reckoning |
TBD |
Angela Babicz ^ |
Bad Girls Club (season 15) |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Faith Stowers ^ |
Vanderpump Rules |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Tori Deal |
Are You the One? (season 4) |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Derrick Henry |
Are You the One? (season 5) |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Veronica Portillo |
RR: Semester at Sea |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Chris "CT" Tamburello |
RW: Paris |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Jemmye Carroll |
RW: New Orleans (2010) |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Jenna Compono |
RW: Ex-Plosion |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Chuck Mowery ^ |
AYTO? 3 |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Britni Thornton |
Are You the One? (season 3) |
32. Final Reckoning |
Eliminated |
Kailah Casillas |
RW: Go Big or Go Home |
32. Final Reckoning |
Disqualified |
Melissa Reeves |
Ex on the Beach |
32. Final Reckoning |
Disqualified |