2018–19 Macedonian Third Football League
Season | 2018–19 |
---|---|
← 2017–18 |
The 2018–19 Macedonian Third Football League is the 27th season of the third-tier football league in the Republic of Macedonia, since its establishment.
North
Teams
Club | City / Town |
---|---|
Besa-Vlazrimi | Slupchane |
Bratstvo-Vlaznimi | Sredno Konjari |
Euromilk | Gorno Lisiche, Skopje |
Fortuna | Chento, Skopje |
Ilinden Skopje | Ilinden |
Kadino | Kadino |
Lokomotiva | Karposh, Skopje |
Marino | Marino |
Petrovec | Petrovec |
Rinia 98 | Dolno Svilare |
SSK | Drachevo, Skopje |
Studena Voda | Dobroshane |
Tekstilec | Kisela Voda, Skopje |
Volkovo | Volkovo |
Table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 9 | Promotion to Macedonian Second Football League |
2 | Bratstvo-Vlaznimi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 9 | |
3 | Ilinden Skopje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 | |
4 | Volkovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 8 | |
5 | Besa-Vlazrimi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 | |
6 | Petrovec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 6 | |
7 | Studena Voda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | |
8 | Fortuna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | −1 | 6 | |
9 | Kadino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | −1 | 6 | |
10 | SSK Nova | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | −4 | 6 | |
11 | Rinia 98 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | −1 | 4 | |
12 | Marino | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | −4 | 4 | Relegation to Macedonian Regional Leagues |
13 | Euromilk Gorno Lisiche | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15 | −13 | 0 | |
14 | Tekstilec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 23 | −17 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 29 September 2018. Source: MacedonianFootball.com
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Center
Teams
Club | City / Town |
---|---|
Babuna | Martolci |
Bratstvo 07 | Zhitoshe |
Golemo Konjari | Golemo Konjari |
Marena | Marena |
Mladost (K) | Krivogashtani |
Napredok (KR) | Krusheani |
Novo Crnilishte | Crnilishte |
Pitu Guli | Krushevo |
Prevalec | Veles |
Rosoman 83 | Rosoman |
Topolchani | Topolchani |
Topolka | Veles |
Table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prevalec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 12 | Promotion to Macedonian Second Football League |
2 | Babuna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 | 10 | |
3 | Bratstvo 07 Zhitoshe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 9 | |
4 | Pitu Guli | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 9 | |
5 | Topolchani | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | −1 | 6 | |
6 | Golemo Konjari | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | −2 | 6 | |
7 | Marena | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | −1 | 4 | |
8 | Topolka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 17 | −9 | 4 | |
9 | Novo Crnilishte | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | −4 | 3 | |
10 | Rosoman 83 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | −4 | 2 | |
11 | Napredok Krusheani | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | −13 | 2 | Relegation to Macedonian Regional Leagues |
12 | Mladost 1930 Krivogashtani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | −7 | 1 |
Updated to match(es) played on 29 September 2018. Source: MacedonianFootball.com
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Southeast
Teams
Club | City / Town |
---|---|
Dojransko Ezero | Nov Dojran |
Mladost (U) | Udovo |
Spartmani | Gradsko Baldovci |
Tiverija | Strumica |
Horizont Turnovo | Turnovo |
Vasilevo | Vasilevo |
Table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiverija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 3 | Promotion to Macedonian Second Football League |
2 | Horizont Turnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 | |
3 | Dojransko Ezero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
4 | Spartmani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | −1 | 0 | |
5 | Vasilevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | −3 | 0 | |
6 | Mladost Udovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | −7 | 0 | Relegation to Macedonian Regional Leagues |
Updated to match(es) played on 29 September 2018. Source: MacedonianFootball.com
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
East
Teams
Club | City / Town |
---|---|
Bregalnica Golak | Delchevo |
Kezhovica | Novo Selo |
Malesh | Berovo |
Rabotnik | Lozovo |
Osogovo | Kochani |
Ovche Pole | Sveti Nikole |
Rudar | Probishtip |
Sloga 1934 | Vinica |
Table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osogovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 9 | Promotion to Macedonian Second Football League |
2 | Ovche Pole | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | |
3 | Rabotnik Lozovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 | |
4 | Malesh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | |
5 | Bregalnica Golak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | Kezhovica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | −2 | 3 | |
7 | Rudar Probishtip | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | −4 | 3 | |
8 | Sloga 1934 Vinica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | −6 | 3 | Relegation to Macedonian Regional Leagues |
Updated to match(es) played on 29 September 2018. Source: MacedonianFootball.com
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
West
Teams
Club | City / Town |
---|---|
Arsimi | Chegrane |
Besa | Dobri Dol |
Drita | Bogovinje |
Flamurtari (D) | Debreshe |
Kamjan | Kamenjane |
Ljuboten | Tetovo |
Napredok (KI) | Kichevo |
Nerashti | Nerashte |
Reçica | Golema Rechica |
Trabzonspor | Gorna Banjica |
Vardari | Forino |
Xixa | Greshnica |
Zajazi | Zajas |
Table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napredok Kichevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 9 | Promotion to Macedonian Second Football League |
2 | Vardari Forino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 7 | |
3 | Xixa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 6 | |
4 | Nerashti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Drita | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 4 | |
6 | Besa Dobri Dol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 4 | |
7 | Ljuboten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | −2 | 4 | |
8 | Arsimi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Reçica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | −3 | 3 | |
10 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | −1 | 1 | |
11 | Zajazi | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | −4 | 1 | |
12 | Flamurtari Debreshe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | −9 | 1 | Relegation to Macedonian Regional Leagues |
13 | Kamjani | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | −8 | 0 |
Updated to match(es) played on 29 September 2018. Source: MacedonianFootball.com
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Southwest
Teams
Club | City / Town |
---|---|
Crno Buki ZL | Crnobuki |
Flamurtari (R) | Radolishta |
Karaorman | Struga |
Kravari | Kravari |
Lakocherej | Lakocherej |
Liria (Z) | Zagrachani |
Lirija (G) | Grnchari |
Novaci | Novaci |
Ohrid | Ohrid |
Oktisi Sport | Oktisi |
Prespa | Resen |
Sateska | Volino |
Veleshta | Veleshta |
Vlaznimi | Struga |
Table
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ohrid | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | +16 | 18 | Promotion to Macedonian Second Football League |
2 | Lirija Grnchari | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 12 | |
3 | Crno Buki ZL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 | |
4 | Veleshta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 10 | |
5 | Karaorman | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | |
6 | Novaci | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 9 | |
7 | Kravari | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 9 | |
8 | Vlaznimi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 8 | |
9 | Prespa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | −1 | 8 | |
10 | Sateska | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | −3 | 7 | |
11 | Oktisi Sport | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | −5 | 6 | |
12 | Liria Zagrachani | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | −8 | 6 | Relegation to Macedonian Regional Leagues |
13 | Lakocherej | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | −8 | 6 | |
14 | Flamurtari Radolishta | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | −9 | 3 |
Updated to match(es) played on 29 September 2018. Source: MacedonianFootball.com
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Goals scored.
See also
References
This article is issued from
Wikipedia.
The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike.
Additional terms may apply for the media files.