Rnd. |
Class |
Circuit |
Date |
Pole Position |
Fastest Lap |
Winners |
1 |
ST–X |
Twin Ring Motegi, Motegi |
1-2 April |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
No. 1 Kondo Racing |
No. 1 Kondo Racing |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
Tomonobu Fujii Kazuki Hiramine Yudai Uchida |
Tomonobu Fujii Kazuki Hiramine Yudai Uchida |
ST–TCR |
No. 45 Audi Team DreamDrive |
No. 98 MOTUL DOME RACING PROJECT |
No. 98 MOTUL DOME RACING PROJECT |
Takuya Shirakasa Shozo Tagahara Naoto Takeda |
Keishi Ishikawa Hiroki Kato Takuya Kurosawa |
Keishi Ishikawa Hiroki Kato Takuya Kurosawa |
ST–1 |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
No. 51 BEND |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Shinya Hosokawa Daisuke Ikeda Masamitsu Ishihara |
ST–2 |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 20 RS OGAWA |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Sesshuu Kondo Takeshi Matsumoto Kazuya Shimogaki |
ST–3 |
No. 38 TRACYSPORTS |
No. 38 TRACYSPORTS |
No. 38 TRACYSPORTS |
Makoto Hotta Ryohei Sakaguch |
Makoto Hotta Ryohei Sakaguch |
Makoto Hotta Ryohei Sakaguch |
ST–4 |
No. 93 SKR ENGINEERING |
No. 93 SKR ENGINEERING |
No. 93 SKR ENGINEERING |
Yuya Ohta Masahiro Sasaki |
Yuya Ohta Masahiro Sasaki |
Yuya Ohta Masahiro Sasaki |
ST–5 |
No. 700 J'S RACING |
No. 48 Dijon Racing |
No. 700 J'S RACING |
Hirobon Hirokazu Takahashi Leo Teranishi |
Genki Nishimura Zene Okazaki Dr.Takamori |
Hirobon Hirokazu Takahashi Leo Teranishi |
2 |
ST–X |
Sportsland SUGO, Murata |
29-30 April |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
No. 3 ENDLESS SPORTS |
No. 1 Kondo Racing |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
Yuya Motojima Yukinori Taniguchi Hideki Yamauchi |
Tomonobu Fujii Kazuki Hiramine Yudai Uchida |
ST–TCR |
No. 45 Audi Team DreamDrive |
No. 98 MOTUL DOME RACING PROJECT |
No. 97 Modulo Racing Project |
Takuya Shirakasa Shozo Tagahara Naoto Takeda |
Keishi Ishikawa Hiroki Kato Takuya Kurosawa |
Shinichi Ebisawa Shinichi Ito Shinji Nakano |
ST–1 |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
ST–2 |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
ST–3 |
No. 62 Le Beausset Motorsports |
No. 38 TRACYSPORTS |
No. 15 OKABEJIDOSHA motorsport |
Yuichi Nakayama Koki Saga Kenta Yamashita |
Makoto Hotta Ryohei Sakaguch |
Masaaki Nagashima Tetsuya Tanaka Toru Tanaka |
ST–4 |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
ST–5 |
No. 88 Murakami Motors |
No. 2 TEAM221 BOMEX with Auto Laboratory ND5RC |
No. 88 Murakami Motors |
Hiroyuki Murakami Takeshi Wakitani |
Katsuhiko Tsutsui Koji Yamanishi Junichirou Yamashita |
Hiroyuki Murakami Takeshi Wakitani |
3 |
ST–X |
Suzuka Circuit, Suzuka City |
10-11 June |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
No. 99 GTNET MOTOR SPORTS |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
Kiyoto Fujinami Kazuki Hoshino Tadao Uematsu |
ST–TCR |
No. 45 Audi Team DreamDrive |
No. 45 Audi Team DreamDrive |
No. 98 MOTUL DOME RACING PROJECT |
Takuya Shirakasa Shozo Tagahara Naoto Takeda |
Takuya Shirakasa Shozo Tagahara Naoto Takeda |
Keishi Ishikawa Hiroki Kato Takuya Kurosawa |
ST–1 |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
ST–2 |
No. 6 Shinryo Racing Team |
No. 20 RS OGAWA |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
Yasushi Kikuchi Masazumi Ohashi Tomohiro Tomimasu |
Sesshuu Kondo Takeshi Matsumoto Kazuya Shimogaki |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
ST–3 |
No. 62 Le Beausset Motorsports |
No. 38 TRACYSPORTS |
No. 62 Le Beausset Motorsports |
Yuichi Nakayama Koki Saga Kenta Yamashita |
Makoto Hotta Ryohei Sakaguch |
Yuichi Nakayama Koki Saga Kenta Yamashita |
ST–4 |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
No. 55 AUTOFACTORY |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
Takashi Ito Masayuki Tanaka Jun Tashiro |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
ST–5 |
No. 88 Murakami Motors |
No. 4 TEAM BRIDE |
No. 88 Murakami Motors |
Hiroyuki Murakami Takeshi Wakitani |
Toshiya Ito Susumu Nakamura Junzo Shibatani |
Hiroyuki Murakami Takeshi Wakitani |
4 |
ST–X |
Autopolis, Kamitsue |
15–16 July |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
No. 89 HubAuto Racing |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
Morris Chen Yuya Sakamoto Hiroki Yoshimoto |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
ST–TCR |
No. 45 Audi Team DreamDrive |
No. 98 MOTUL DOME RACING PROJECT |
No. 98 MOTUL DOME RACING PROJECT |
Takuya Shirakasa Shozo Tagahara Naoto Takeda |
Keishi Ishikawa Hiroki Kato Takuya Kurosawa |
Keishi Ishikawa Hiroki Kato Takuya Kurosawa |
ST–1 |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
ST–2 |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 6 Shinryo Racing Team |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Yasushi Kikuchi Masazumi Ohashi Tomohiro Tomimasu |
ST–3 |
No. 39 TRACYSPORTS |
No.15 OKABEJIDOSHA motorsport |
No. 39 TRACYSPORTS |
Syuji Maejima Yuya Tezuka Akira Suzuki |
Masaaki Nagashima Tetsuya Tanaka Toru Tanaka |
Syuji Maejima Yuya Tezuka Akira Suzuki |
ST–4 |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
ST–5 |
No. 88 Murakami Motors |
No. 2 TEAM221 BOMEX with Auto Laboratory ND5RC |
No. 88 Murakami Motors |
Hiroyuki Murakami Takeshi Wakitani Masato Kato |
Katsuhiko Tsutsui Koji Yamanishi Junichirou Yamashita |
Hiroyuki Murakami Takeshi Wakitani Masato Kato |
5 |
ST–X |
Fuji Speedway, Oyama |
2-3 September |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
No. 8 ARN RACING |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
Hiroaki Nagai Kota Sasaki |
ST–TCR |
No. 10 Adenau |
No. 10 Adenau |
No. 10 Adenau |
Philippe Devesa Shogo Mitsuyama |
Philippe Devesa Shogo Mitsuyama |
Philippe Devesa Shogo Mitsuyama |
ST–1 |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
ST–2 |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
No. 59 TOWAINTEC Racing |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
Hitoshi Goto Manabu Osawa |
ST–3 |
No. 39 TRACYSPORTS |
No. 62 Le Beausset Motorsports |
No. 62 Le Beausset Motorsports |
Syuji Maejima Yuya Tezuka Akira Suzuki |
Yuichi Nakayama Koki Saga Kenta Yamashita |
Yuichi Nakayama Koki Saga Kenta Yamashita |
ST–4 |
No. 93 SKR ENGINEERING |
No. 93 SKR ENGINEERING |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
Yuya Ohta Masahiro Sasaki |
Yuya Ohta Masahiro Sasaki |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
ST–5 |
No. 88 Murakami Motors |
No. 4 TEAM BRIDE |
No. 37 TEAM NOPRO |
Hiroyuki Murakami Takeshi Wakitani Masato Kato |
Toshiya Ito Susumu Nakamura Junzo Shibatani |
Kaoru Ijiri Yutaka Seki Go Umeda |
6 |
ST–X |
Okayama International Circuit, Mimasaka |
14-15 October |
No. 777 D'station Racing |
No. 777 D'station Racing |
No. 777 D'station Racing |
Seiji Ara Satoshi Hoshino Tsubasa Kondō |
Seiji Ara Satoshi Hoshino Tsubasa Kondō |
Seiji Ara Satoshi Hoshino Tsubasa Kondō |
ST–TCR |
No. 97 Modulo Racing Project |
No. 97 Modulo Racing Project |
No. 97 Modulo Racing Project |
Shinichi Ito Shinji Nakano Hidenori Konai |
Shinichi Ito Shinji Nakano Hidenori Konai |
Shinichi Ito Shinji Nakano Hidenori Konai |
ST–1 |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
No. 31 apr |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
Masami Kageyama Katsuhito Ogawa Ryuichiro Tomita |
ST–2 |
No. 6 Shinryo Racing Team |
No. 6 Shinryo Racing Team |
No. 6 Shinryo Racing Team |
Yasushi Kikuchi Masazumi Ohashi Tomohiro Tomimasu |
Yasushi Kikuchi Masazumi Ohashi Tomohiro Tomimasu |
Yasushi Kikuchi Masazumi Ohashi Tomohiro Tomimasu |
ST–3 |
No. 39 TRACYSPORTS |
No. 38 TRACYSPORTS |
No. 39 TRACYSPORTS |
Syuji Maejima Yuya Tezuka Akira Suzuki |
Makoto Hotta Ryohei Sakaguchi |
Syuji Maejima Yuya Tezuka Akira Suzuki |
ST–4 |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
No. 86 TOM'S SPIRIT |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
Naoya Gamou Takamitsu Matsui Sho Tsuboi |
ST–5 |
No. 4 TEAM BRIDE |
No. 4 TEAM BRIDE |
No. 37 TEAM NOPRO |
Karurosu Honda Susumu Nakamura Susumu Nakamura |
Karurosu Honda Susumu Nakamura Susumu Nakamura |
Kaoru Ijiri Yutaka Seki Go Umeda |