List of current delegates in the Maryland House of Delegates
The following is a list of the current 141 delegates of the Maryland House of Delegates:
- Adams, Christopher T. (R), District 37B
- Afzali, Kathryn L. (R), District 4
- Ali, Bilal (D), District 41
- Anderson, Curtis S. (Curt) (D), District 43
- Anderton, Carl L., Jr. (R), District 38B
- Angel, Angela M. (D), District 25
- Arentz, Steven J. (R), District 36
- Atterbeary, Vanessa E. (D), District 13
- Aumann, Susan L. M. (R), District 42B
- Barkley, Charles E. (D), District 39
- Barnes, Benjamin S. (D), District 21
- Barnes, Darryl (D), District 25
- Barron, Erek L. (D), District 24
- Barve, Kumar P. (D), District 17
- Beidle, Pamela G. (D), District 32
- Beitzel, Wendell R. (R), District 1A
- Branch, Talmadge (D), District 45
- Bromwell, Eric M. (D), District 8
- Brooks, Benjamin T., Sr. (D), District 10
- Buckel, Jason C. (R), District 1B
- Busch, Michael E. (D), House Speaker, District 30A
- Carey, Edward P. (Ned) (D), District 31A
- Carozza, Mary Beth (R), District 38C
- Carr, Alfred C., Jr. (D), District 18
- Cassilly, Andrew P. (R), District 35B
- Chang, Mark S. (D), District 32
- Ciliberti, Barrie S. (R), District 4
- Clark, Gerald W. (Jerry) (R), District 29C
- Clippinger, Luke H. (D), District 46
- Cluster, Joseph C. (R), District 8
- Conaway, Frank M., Jr. (D), District 40
- Corderman, Paul D. (R), District 2B
- Cullison, Bonnie L. (D), District 19
- Davis, Dereck E. (D), District 25
- Dumais, Kathleen M. (D), District 15
- Ebersole, Eric D. (D), District 12
- Fennell, Diana M. (D), District 47A
- Fisher, Mark N. (R), District 27C
- Flanagan, Robert L. (R), District 9B
- Folden, William G. (R), District 3B
- Fraser-Hidalgo, David (D), District 15
- Frick, C. William (D), District 16
- Frush, Barbara A. (D), District 21
- Gaines, Tawanna P. (D), District 22
- Ghrist, Jefferson L. (R), District 36
- Gibson, Angela C. (D), District 41
- Gilchrist, James W. (D), District 17
- Glass, Glen (R), District 34A
- Glenn, Cheryl D. (D), District 45
- Grammer, Robin L., Jr. (R), District 6
- Gutierrez, Ana Sol (D), District 18
- Hayes, Antonio L. (D), District 40
- Haynes, Keith E. (D), District 44A
- Healey, Anne (D), District 22
- Hettleman, Shelly L. (D), District 11
- Hill, Terri L. (D), District 12
- Hixson, Sheila E. (D), District 20
- Holmes, Marvin E., Jr. (D), District 23B
- Hornberger, Kevin B. (R), District 35A
- Howard, Carolyn J. B. (D), District 24
- Howard, Seth A. (R), District 30B
- Impallaria, Richard K. (R), District 7
- Jackson, Michael A. (D), District 27B
- Jacobs, Jay A. (R), District 36
- Jalisi, Jay (D), District 10
- Jameson, Sally Y. (D), District 28
- Jones, Adrienne A. (D), District 10
- Kaiser, Anne R. (D), District 14
- Kelly, Ariana B. (D), District 16
- Kipke, Nicholaus R. (R), District 31B
- Kittleman, Trent M. (R), District 9A
- Knotts, Tony (D), District 26
- Korman, Marc A. (D), District 16
- Kramer, Benjamin F. (D), District 19
- Krebs, Susan W. (R), District 5
- Krimm, Carol L. (D), District 3A
- Lafferty, Stephen W. (D), District 42A
- Lam, Clarence K. (D), District 12
- Lewis, Jazz M. (D), District 24
- Lewis, Robbyn T. (D), District 46
- Lierman, Brooke E. (D), District 46
- Lisanti, Mary Ann (D), District 34A
- Long, Robert B. (R), District 6
- Luedtke, Eric G. (D), District 14
- Malone, Michael E. (R), District 33
- Mautz, John F., IV (R), District 37B
- McComas, Susan K. (R), District 34B
- McConkey, Tony (R), District 33
- McCray, Cory V. (D), District 45
- McDonough, Patrick L. (R), District 7
- McIntosh, Maggie (D), District 43
- McKay, Michael W. (R), District 1C
- McMillan, Herbert H. (R), District 30A
- Metzgar, Richard W. (R), District 6
- Miele, Christian J. (R), District 8
- Miller, Aruna (D), District 15
- Miller, Warren E. (R), District 9A
- Moon, David (D), District 20
- Morales, Marice I. (D), District 19
- Morgan, Matt (R), District 29A
- Morhaim, Dan K. (D), District 11
- Mosby, Nick J. (D), District 40
- Otto, Charles J. (R), District 38A
- Parrott, Neil C. (R), District 2A
- Patterson, Edith J. (D), District 28
- Pena-Melnyk, Joseline A. (D), District 21
- Pendergrass, Shane E. (D), District 13
- Platt, Andrew (D), District 17
- Proctor, Elizabeth G. (Susie) (D), District 27A
- Queen, Pamela E. (D), District 14
- Reilly, Teresa E. (R), District 35B
- Rey, Deborah C. (R), District 29B
- Reznik, Kirill (D), District 39
- Robinson, A. Shane (D), District 39
- Rose, April R. (R), District 5
- Rosenberg, Samuel I. (D), District 41
- Saab, Sid A. (R), District 33
- Sample-Hughes, Sheree (D), District 37A
- Sanchez, Carlo (D), District 47B
- Shoemaker, Haven N., Jr. (R), District 5
- Simonaire, Meagan C. (R), District 31B
- Stein, Dana M. (D), District 11
- Sydnor, Charles E., III (D), District 44B
- Szeliga, Kathy (R), District 7
- Tarlau, Jimmy (D), District 47A
- Turner, Frank S. (D), District 13
- Valderrama, Kriselda (D), District 26
- Valentino-Smith, Geraldine (D), District 23A
- Vallario, Joseph F., Jr. (D), District 23B
- Vogt, David E., III (R), District 4
- Waldstreicher, Jeffrey D. (D), District 18
- Walker, Jay (D), District 26
- Washington, Alonzo T. (D), District 22
- Washington, Mary L. (D), District 43
- West, Christopher R. (R), District 42B
- Wilkins, Jheanelle K. (D), District 20
- Wilson, C. T. (D), District 28
- Wivell, William J. (R), District 2A
- Young, Karen Lewis (D), District 3A
- Young, Patrick G., Jr. (D), District 44B[1]
See also
References
This article is issued from
Wikipedia.
The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike.
Additional terms may apply for the media files.