Outcome |
No. |
Date |
Tournament |
Surface |
Partner |
Opponents |
Score |
Winner |
1. |
7 April 2013 |
Vietnam F2, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam |
Hard |
Andrew Fitzpatrick |
Kenny BUN Jae Hwan Kim |
6–4, 6–2 |
Winner |
2. |
14 April 2013 |
Vietnam F3, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam |
Hard |
Andrew Fitzpatrick |
Logan Mackenzie Dane Propoggia |
4–6, 7–6(7), [11–9] |
Winner |
3. |
26 May 2013 |
Egypt F8, Sharm El Sheikh |
Clay |
Liam Broady |
Marco Crugnola Riccardo Sinicropi |
6–3, 7–5 |
Runner-up |
1. |
31 May 2013 |
Egypt F9, Sharm El Sheikh, United Kingdom |
Clay |
Liam Broady |
Joris De Loore Jeroen Vanneste |
2–6, 2–6 |
Winner |
4. |
3 August 2013 |
Great Britain F15, Nottingham, United Kingdom |
Hard |
Liam Broady |
Scott Clayton Toby Martin |
4–6, 6–3, [10–6] |
Winner |
5. |
9 August 2013 |
Great Britain F16, Chiswick, United Kingdom |
Hard |
Liam Broady |
David Rice Sean Thornley |
7-6(5) 2-6 [10-6] |
Runner-up |
2. |
31 August 2013 |
Great Britain F17, Wrexham, United Kingdom |
Hard |
Liam Broady |
George Coupland Marcus Willis |
6-7(6), 3-6 |
Runner-up |
3. |
14 September 2013 |
Great Britain F19, Roehampton |
Hard |
Edward Corrie |
Lewis Burton Marcus Willis |
6–4 4–6 [8–10] |
Winner |
6. |
11 October 2013 |
Israel F13, Akko, Israel |
Hard |
Liam Broady |
Ivo Klec Michal Schmid |
6–3, 6–0 |
Runner-up |
4. |
18 October 2013 |
Israel F14, Ramat Hasharon, Israel |
Hard |
Liam Broady |
Luke Bambridge Evan Hoyt |
6-7(5) 6-7(4) |
Runner-up |
5. |
25 January 2014 |
Great Britain F2, Sunderland |
Hard |
Richard Gabb |
Edward Corrie David Rice |
3-6, 3-6 |
Runner-up |
6. |
8 March 2014 |
Great Britain F7, Preston, United Kingdom |
Hard (i) |
Frederik Nielsen |
Luke Bambridge Liam Broady |
4-6, 4-6 |
Runner-up |
7. |
29 March 2014 |
Bahrain F1, Manama, Bahrain |
Hard |
Liam Broady |
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia Javier Pulgar-Garcia |
2–6, 6–2, [6–10] |
Winner |
7. |
5 April 2014 |
Qatar F1, Doha, Qatar |
Hard |
Liam Broady |
Lorenzo Frigerio Luca Vanni |
6–3, 7–5 |
Runner-up |
8. |
19 April 2014 |
Qatar F3, Doha |
Hard |
Oliver Golding |
Chen Ti Ruan Roelofse |
1-6, 1-6 |
Runner-up |
9. |
5 July 2014 |
Great Britain F12, Manchester |
Grass |
Edward Corrie |
Oliver Golding George Morgan |
6-7(4), 6-4, [6-10] |
Runner-up |
10. |
12 July 2014 |
Great Britain F13, Ilkley |
Grass |
Brydan Klein |
Lewis Burton Edward Corrie |
2-6, 4-6 |
Winner |
8. |
5 September 2014 |
Great Britain F15, London, United Kingdom |
Hard |
Frederik Nielsen |
David O'Hare Joe Salisbury |
6-7(5) 6-4 [10-8] |
Winner |
9. |
27 September 2014 |
Portugal F7, Castelo Branco, |
Hard |
Luke Bambridge |
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia Ivan Arenas-Gualda |
7-6(0), 6-4 |