Race |
Date |
Cat. † |
Winner |
Second |
Third |
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race () | January 27 | 1.1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) |
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad () | February 24 | 1.1 | Christina Siggaard (DEN) | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) |
Omloop van het Hageland () | February 25 | 1.1 | Ellen van Dijk (NED) | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Jolien d'Hoore (BEL) |
Le Samyn des Dames () | February 27 | 1.2 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) |
Omloop van de Westhoek () | March 4 | 1.2 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Marjolein Van 't Geloof (NED) |
Acht van Westerveld () | March 9 | 1.2 | Alexis Ryan (USA) | Jolien d'Hoore (BEL) | Chloe Hosking (AUS) |
Dwars door Vlaanderen () | March 28 | 1.1 | Ellen van Dijk (NED) | Amy Pieters (NED) | Floortje Mackaij (NED) |
Grand Prix de Dottignies () | April 2 | 1.2 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Pascale Jeuland (FRA) |
Brabantse Pijl Dames Gooik () | April 11 | 1.1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Marianne Vos (NED) |
EPZ Omloop van Borsele () | April 21 | 1.1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Evy Kuijpers (NED) |
GP della Liberazione () | April 25 | 1.2 | Letizia Paternoster (ITA) | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) |
100 Cycle Challenge () | May 6 | 1.2 | Kimberley Le Court (MRI) | Maroesjka Matthee (RSA) | Joanna Van de Winkel (RSA) |
Trofee Maarten Wynants () | May 6 | 1.1 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Monique van de Ree (NED) | Lorena Wiebes (NED) |
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria () | May 15 | 1.2 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Annemiek van Vleuten (NED) | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) |
La Classique Morbihan () | May 25 | 1.1 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) | Rasa Leleivyte (LIT) | Alicia González (ESP) |
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames () | May 26 | 1.1 | Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) | Małgorzata Jasińska (POL) | Ane Santesteban (ESP) |
SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn () | May 27 | 1.2 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Arianna Fidanza (ITA) | Desiree Ehrler (SUI) |
Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik () | May 27 | 1.1 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) |
Winston-Salem Cycling Classic () | May 28 | 1.2 | Lily Williams (USA) | Arlenis Sierra (CUB) | Diana Penuela (COL) |
Horizon Park Women Challenge () | June 2 | 1.2 | Yevgenia Vysotska (UKR) | Olga Shekel (UKR) | Lucie Hochmann (CZE) |
Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta () | June 2 | 1.2 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Annelies Dom (BEL) |
VR Women ITT () | June 3 | 1.2 | Antri Christoforou (CYP) | Valeriya Kononenko (UKR) | Olga Shekel (UKR) |
Dwars door de Westhoek () | June 3 | 1.1 | Thi That Nguyen (VIE) | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) |
Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau () | June 7 | 1.1 | Lauren Hall (USA) | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Sara Bergen (CAN) |
Chrono Gatineau () | June 8 | 1.1 | Amber Neben (USA) | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Tayler Wiles (USA) |
Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT () | June 8 | 1.2 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) | Eugenia Bujak (SLO) |
Diamond Tour () | June 10 | 1.1 | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Kathrin Schweinberger (AUT) | Chiara Consonni (ITA) |
White Spot / Delta Road Race () | July 8 | 1.2 | Kendall Ryan (USA) | Lily Williams (USA) | Kirsti Lay (CAN) |
GP Sofie Goos () | July 8 | 1.2 | Lorena Wiebes (NED) | Janine Van Der Meer (NED) | Thi That Nguyen (VIE) |
Chrono Kristin Armstrong () | July 13 | 1.2 | Amber Neben (USA) | Chloe Dygert (USA) | Jasmin Duehring (CAN) |
Tour de Belle Isle en Terre–Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames () | July 26 | 1.2 | Dani Christmas (GBR) | Maelle Grossetete (FRA) | Sofie de Vuyst (BEL) |
Erondegemse Pijl () | August 4 | 1.2 | Nina Kessler (NED) | Evy Kuijpers (NED) | Monique van de Ree (NED) |
Flanders Ladies Classic () | August 18 | 1.2 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Fien Delbaere (BEL) | Lorena Wiebes (NED) |
Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic () | August 22 | 1.1 | Annemiek van Vleuten (NED) | Małgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Lorena Wiebes (NED) |
Chrono Champenois () | September 9 | 1.1 | Leah Thomas (USA) | Olga Zabelinskaya (UZB) | Hayley Simmonds (GBR) |
Grand Prix International d'Isbergues–Pas de Calais Feminin () | September 23 | 1.2 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) |
Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite () | October 6 | 1.1 | Rasa Leleivytė (LTU) | Arlenis Sierra (CUB) | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) |
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite () | October 7 | 1.1 | Elisa Balsamo (ITA) | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Lorena Wiebes (NED) |
Chrono des Nations () | October 14 | 1.1 | | | |