Race |
Date |
Cat |
Winner |
Second |
Third |
Ref |
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad |
February 25 |
1.2 |
Loes Gunnewijk (NED) |
Ellen van Dijk (NED) |
Trixi Worrack (GER) |
[2] |
Le Samyn des Dames |
February 29 |
1.2 |
Adrie Visser (NED) |
Noemi Cantele (ITA) |
Trixi Worrack (GER) |
[3] |
Omloop van het Hageland |
March 4 |
1.2 |
Lizzie Armitstead (GBR) |
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot (FRA) |
Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) |
[4] |
Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo |
March 8 |
1.2 |
Chloe Hosking (AUS) |
Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) |
Marianne Vos (NED) |
[5] |
Novilon Euregio Cup |
March 11 |
1.1 |
Marianne Vos (NED) |
Marta Bastianelli (ITA) |
Lizzie Armitstead (GBR) |
[6] |
Grand Prix el Salvador |
March 15 |
1.1 |
Noemi Cantele (ITA) |
Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) |
Amber Neben (USA) |
[7] |
Classica Citta di Padova |
March 17 |
1.1 |
Carmen Small (USA) |
Simona Frapporti (ITA) |
Monia Baccaille (ITA) |
[8] |
Cholet Pays de Loire Dames |
March 18 |
1.2 |
Audrey Cordon (FRA) |
Pascale Jeuland (FRA) |
Emilie Moberg (NOR) |
[9] |
Grand Prix GSB |
March 21 |
1.1 |
Evelyn García (ESA) |
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla (CUB) |
Alena Amialiusik (BLR) |
[10] |
Grand Prix de Dottignies |
April 2 |
1.2 |
Monia Baccaille (ITA) |
Emma Johansson (SWE) |
Alyona Andruk (UKR) |
[11] |
Halle-Buizingen |
April 15 |
1.2 |
Chloe Hosking (AUS) |
Emma Johansson (SWE) |
Liesbet De Vocht (BEL) |
[12] |
Ronde van Gelderland |
April 15 |
1.2 |
Suzanne de Goede (NED) |
Chantal Blaak (NED) |
Megan Guarnier (USA) |
[12] |
EPZ Omloop van Borsele |
April 21 |
1.2 |
Ellen van Dijk (NED) |
Gracie Elvin (AUS) |
Sarah Düster (GER) |
[12] |
GP Stad Roeselare |
April 22 |
1.1 |
Annemiek van Vleuten (NED) |
Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) |
Linda Villumsen (NZL) |
[12] |
GP Liberazione |
April 25 |
1.1 |
Noemi Cantele (ITA) |
Inga Čilvinaitė (LTU) |
Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) |
[12] |
Knokke-Heist – Bredene |
May 5 |
1.2 |
Liesbet De Vocht (BEL) |
Else Belmans (BEL) |
Maaike Polspoel (BEL) |
[12] |
Heydar Aliyev Anniversary Time Trial |
May 9 |
1.2 |
Elena Tchalykh (AZE) |
Olena Pavlukhina (UKR) |
Aleksandra Sošenko (LTU) |
[12] |
Clasico Aniversario De La Federacion Veneolana De Ciclismo |
May 13 |
1.2 |
Mayra Del Rocio Rocha (MEX) |
Angie González (VEN) |
Lilibeth Chacón García (VEN) |
[12] |
Copa Federacion Venezolana de Ciclismo Corre por la Vida |
May 13 |
1.2 |
Janildes Fernandes Silva (BRA) |
Lilibeth Chacón García (VEN) |
Mayra Del Rocio Rocha (MEX) |
[12] |
Celtic Chrono |
May 13 |
1.2 |
Wendy Houvenaghel (GBR) |
Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) |
Hanka Kupfernagel (GER) |
[12] |
Grand Prix of Maykop |
May 15 |
1.2 |
Anastasia Chulkova (RUS) |
Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) |
Alexandra Chekina (RUS) |
[12] |
Gooik–Geraardsbergen–Gooik |
May 17 |
1.2 |
Liesbet De Vocht (BEL) |
Sharon Laws (GBR) |
Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) |
[12] |
Tour of Zhoushan Island II |
May 18 |
1.2 |
Xiao Hui Liu (CHN) |
Ah Reum Na (KOR) |
Liu Xin (CHN) |
[12] |
Chrono Gatineau |
May 19 |
1.1 |
Clara Hughes (CAN) |
Evelyn Stevens (USA) |
Amber Neben (USA) |
[12] |
Copa Fundadeporte |
May 19 |
1.2 |
Angee Gonzales (VEN) |
Maria Briceno (VEN) |
Yumari Gonzales Valdivieso (CUB) |
[12] |
GP Comune di Cornaredo |
May 20 |
1.2 |
Iris Slappendel (NED) |
Marianne Vos (NED) |
Annemiek van Vleuten (NED) |
[12] |
Clasico Fundadeporte |
May 20 |
1.2 |
Mayra Del Rocio Rocha (MEX) |
Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA) |
Danielys García (VEN) |
[12] |
Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau |
May 21 |
1.1 |
Ina Teutenberg (GER) |
Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) |
Alyona Andruk (UKR) |
[12] |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Hills Classic |
May 25 |
1.2 |
Annemiek van Vleuten (NED) |
Marianne Vos (NED) |
Sharon Laws (GBR) |
[12] |
7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg |
May 26 |
1.2 |
Annemiek van Vleuten (NED) |
Shelley Olds (USA) |
Amanda Spratt (AUS) |
[12] |
Liberty Classic |
June 2 |
1.1 |
Ina Teutenberg (GER) |
Rochelle Gilmore (AUS) |
Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) |
[12] |
Emakumeen Saria |
June 5 |
1.2 |
Emma Pooley (GBR) |
Charlotte Becker (GER) |
Judith Arndt (GER) |
[12] |
Golan I |
June 17 |
1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Golan II |
June 19 |
1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Dwars door de Westhoek |
July 15 |
1.2 |
Kim de Baat (NED) |
Laura van der Kamp (NED) |
Martina Zwick (GER) |
[12] |
Erpe-Mere (Erondegem) |
August 4 |
1.2 |
Adrie Visser (NED) |
Liesbet De Vocht (BEL) |
Janneke Kanis (NED) |
[12] |
Memorial Davide Fardelli – Cronometro Individuale |
September 9 |
1.1 |
Edwige Pitel (FRA) |
Martina Ritter (AUT) |
Pascale Schnider (SUI) |
[12] |
Chrono Champenois – Trophée Européen |
September 9 |
1.1 |
Wendy Houvenaghel (GBR) |
Carmen Small (USA) |
Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) |
[12] |
Chrono des Nations |
21 October |
1.1 |
Amber Neben (USA) |
Alison Starnes (USA) |
Edwige Pitel (FRA) |
[12] |