2012 World Orienteering Championships
| |||
Host city | Lausanne | ||
---|---|---|---|
Country |
| ||
Nations participating | 46 | ||
Opening ceremony | 14 July 2012 | ||
Closing ceremony | 21 July 2012 | ||
Website |
woc2012 | ||
|
The 29th World Orienteering Championships was held in Lausanne, Switzerland, from 14 to 21 July 2012.[1][2]
Medalists
Men
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Sprint |
Matthias Kyburz |
Matthias Merz |
Matthias Müller |
Middle distance |
Edgars Bertuks |
Valentin Novikov |
Fabian Hertner |
Long distance |
Olav Lundanes |
Matthias Merz |
Edgars Bertuks |
Relay |
Tomáš Dlabaja Jan Šedivý Jan Procházka |
Magne Daehli Carl Waaler Kaas Olav Lundanes |
Jonas Leandersson Peter Öberg Anders Holmberg |
Women
Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze |
---|---|---|---|
Sprint |
Simone Niggli-Luder |
Maja Alm |
Annika Billstam |
Middle distance |
Minna Kauppi |
Tove Alexandersson |
Tatyana Riabkina |
Long distance |
Simone Niggli-Luder |
Minna Kauppi |
Annika Billstam |
Relay |
Ines Brodmann Judith Wyder Simone Niggli-Luder |
Annika Billstam Helena Jansson Tove Alexandersson |
Silje Ekroll Jahren Mari Fasting Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg |
Participating countries
A total of 46 countries participated at this World Championships.[3]
Results
Sprint
The sprint finals were held on 14 July 2012 at Lausanne-Ouchy.[4]
Men's sprint
Rank | Competitor | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Matthias Kyburz | 15:32.0 | ||
Matthias Merz | 15:49.5 | ||
Matthias Müller | 15:59.0 | ||
4 | Scott Fraser | 16:11.2 | |
5 | Andrey Khramov | 16:22.7 | |
6 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 16:32.9 | |
7 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 16:33.8 | |
8 | Zsolt Lenkei | 16:39.5 | |
9 | Søren Bobach | 16:43.7 | |
10 | Vojtìch Král | 16:45.0 | |
11 | Murray Strain | 16:46.1 | |
12 | Anders Holmberg | 16:49.9 | |
13 | Jerker Lysell | 16:51.2 | |
14 | Ionut Zinca | 16:52.7 | |
15 | Jonas Leandersson | 16:59.2 | |
16 | Tomáš Dlabaja | 16:59.5 | |
17 | Wojciech Kowalski | 17:02.5 | |
18 | Vincent Coupat | 17:04.2 | |
19 | Alexey Sidorov | 17:05.2 | |
20 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 17:07.7 | |
21 | Robert Merl | 17:08.2 | |
22 | Ádám Kovács | 17:12.7 | |
23 | Tuomas Tervo | 17:15.4 | |
24 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 17:21.0 | |
25 | Vilius Aleliunas | 17:28.1 | |
26 | Jan Procházka | 17:30.0 | |
27 | Nicolas Simonin | 17:35.2 | |
28 | Alexander Lubina | 17:37.4 | |
29 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 17:38.0 | |
30 | Antonio Martínez | 17:42.2 | |
31 | Yannick Michiels | 17:43.1 | |
32 | Julian Dent | 17:50.3 | |
33 | Tim Robertson | 17:51.7 | |
34 | Simonas Krepsta | 17:52.4 | |
35 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 17:54.4 | |
36 | Patrick Goeres | 17:54.7 | |
36 | Ross Morrison | 17:54.7 | |
38 | Dmitry Nakonechny | 17:55.4 | |
39 | David Brickhill-Jones | 18:00.6 | |
40 | Wolfgang Siegert | 18:01.2 | |
41 | Robert Krüger | 18:11.0 | |
42 | Klaus Schgaguler | 18:13.2 | |
43 | Michael Crone | 18:41.3 | |
Kiril Nikolov | miss 1 punch | ||
Frederic Tranchand | miss 1 punch |
Women's sprint
Rank | Competitor | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Simone Niggli-Luder | 15:43.7 | ||
Maja Alm | 16:20.2 | ||
Annika Billstam | 16:28.0 | ||
4 | Helena Jansson | 16:30.2 | |
5 | Rahel Friederich | 16:33.1 | |
6 | Venla Niemi | 16:39.4 | |
7 | Claire Ward | 16:49.4 | |
8 | Lena Eliasson | 16:56.9 | |
9 | Lizzie Ingham | 17:07.2 | |
10 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 17:12.8 | |
11 | Tessa Hill | 17:14.4 | |
12 | Signe Klinting | 17:18.2 | |
13 | Shuangyan Hao | 17:25.4 | |
14 | Fanni Gyurkó | 17:33.6 | |
14 | Marika Teini | 17:33.6 | |
16 | Judith Wyder | 17:36.7 | |
17 | Heidi Østlid Bagstevold | 17:37.1 | |
18 | Iveta Duchová | 17:39.0 | |
19 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 17:44.9 | |
20 | Alison Crocker | 17:47.3 | |
21 | Svetlana Mironova | 17:47.7 | |
22 | Ursula Kadan | 18:01.2 | |
23 | Anastasiya Tikhonova | 18:02.9 | |
24 | Greta Knarston | 18:05.0 | |
25 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 18:06.3 | |
26 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 18:19.1 | |
27 | Kim Geypen | 18:26.9 | |
28 | Ildikó Szerencsi | 18:31.1 | |
29 | Hanna Wisniewska | 18:33.8 | |
30 | Daria Lajn | 18:35.1 | |
31 | Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova | 18:37.8 | |
32 | Gabija Ražaityte | 18:39.9 | |
33 | Sofia Haajanen | 18:46.9 | |
34 | Mikiko Minagawa | 18:52.8 | |
35 | Celine Dodin | 19:05.8 | |
36 | Lea Vercellotti | 19:07.5 | |
37 | Mingyue Zhu | 19:24.1 | |
38 | Catherine Taylor | 19:29.4 | |
39 | Amélie Chataing | 19:40.5 | |
40 | Esther Doetsch | 20:03.7 | |
41 | Yingwei Wang | 20:28.6 | |
42 | Raquel Costa | 21:19.7 | |
43 | Nataliya Dimitrova | 23:10.0 | |
Eva Jureníková | miss 1 punch | ||
Annika Rihma | miss 1 punch |
Middle distance
The middle distance finals were held on 17 July 2012 at St-Cergue / La Givrine.[5]
Men's middle distance
Rank | Competitor | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Edgars Bertuks | 36:45 | ||
Valentin Novikov | 36:50 | ||
Fabian Hertner | 37:10 | ||
4 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 37:15 | |
5 | Francois Gonon | 37:18 | |
6 | Peter Öberg | 37:22 | |
7 | Magne Daehli | 38:08 | |
8 | Gustav Bergman | 38:33 | |
9 | Marc Lauenstein | 38:48 | |
10 | Jan Procházka | 39:01 | |
11 | Hannu Airila | 39:02 | |
11 | Oleksandr Kratov | 39:02 | |
13 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 39:10 | |
14 | Olav Lundanes | 39:19 | |
15 | Philippe Adamski | 39:26 | |
16 | Lauri Sild | 39:42 | |
17 | Pasi Ikonen | 39:46 | |
18 | Johan Runesson | 39:49 | |
19 | Leonid Novikov | 40:01 | |
20 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 40:19 | |
21 | Mārtiņš Sirmais | 40:22 | |
22 | Carl Waaler Kaas | 40:24 | |
23 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 40:25 | |
24 | Lucas Basset | 40:30 | |
25 | Tue Lassen | 40:33 | |
26 | Robert Merl | 41:03 | |
27 | Olle Kärner | 41:05 | |
27 | Štanfel Matjaž | 41:05 | |
29 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 41:07 | |
30 | Mikhail Mamleev | 41:11 | |
31 | Vojtìch Král | 41:21 | |
32 | Zsolt Lenkei | 41:40 | |
33 | Simonas Krėpšta | 41:42 | |
34 | Jarkko Huovila | 42:27 | |
34 | Michal Krajčík | 42:27 | |
36 | Graham Gristwood | 42:48 | |
37 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 43:28 | |
38 | Ionut Zinca | 43:37 | |
39 | Ross Morrison | 44:04 | |
40 | Bjarne Friedrichs | 45:53 | |
41 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 46:41 | |
42 | Yury Tambasov | 47:25 | |
43 | Fabien Pasquasy | 51:15 | |
Søren Bobach | dropout (dnf) | ||
Baptiste Rollier | dropout (dnf) |
Women's middle distance
Rank | Competitor | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Minna Kauppi | 37:37 | ||
Tove Alexandersson | 38:09 | ||
Tatyana Riabkina | 39:03 | ||
4 | Ida Bobach | 39:52 | |
5 | Simone Niggli-Luder | 40:00 | |
6 | Annika Billstam | 40:07 | |
7 | Sara Lüscher | 40:53 | |
8 | Merja Rantanen | 41:03 | |
9 | Inga Dambe | 41:15 | |
10 | Saila Kinni | 41:24 | |
11 | Lina Strand | 42:04 | |
12 | Kristina Rybakovaitė | 43:17 | |
12 | Dana Šafka Brožková | 43:17 | |
14 | Fanni Gyurkó | 43:38 | |
15 | Anastasia Trubkina | 43:46 | |
16 | Nadiya Volynska | 43:51 | |
17 | Heidi Østlid Bagstevold | 44:17 | |
18 | Amélie Chataing | 44:33 | |
19 | Iveta Duchová | 44:37 | |
20 | Judith Wyder | 44:41 | |
21 | Rachael Rothman | 45:22 | |
22 | Signe Klinting | 45:26 | |
22 | Claire Ward | 45:26 | |
24 | Aija Skrastiņa | 45:29 | |
25 | Gabija Ražaitytė | 45:46 | |
26 | Helen Palmer | 45:58 | |
27 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 46:10 | |
28 | Maja Alm | 47:22 | |
29 | Mari Fasting | 47:24 | |
30 | Ida Marie Ness Bjorgul | 47:47 | |
31 | Vanessa Round | 47:58 | |
32 | Ursula Kadan | 47:59 | |
33 | Anna Serrallonga Arqués | 48:26 | |
33 | Elisa Elstner | 48:26 | |
35 | Kirti Rebane | 50:11 | |
36 | Anja Arbter | 50:50 | |
37 | Shuangyan Hao | 50:59 | |
38 | Hanna Wisniewska | 51:13 | |
39 | Lizzie Ingham | 53:01 | |
40 | Ona Rafols Perramón | 53:14 | |
41 | Louise Oram | 53:31 | |
42 | Liis Johanson | 53:58 | |
43 | Christine Kirchlechner | 54:34 | |
44 | Iliana Shandurkova | 54:53 | |
45 | Christiane Tröße | 55:10 |
Long distance
The long distance finals were held on 19 July 2012 at Chalet-à-Gobet.[6]
Men's long distance
Rank | Competitor | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Olav Lundanes | 1:34:42 | ||
Matthias Merz | 1:37:34 | ||
Edgars Bertuks | 1:39:13 | ||
4 | Philippe Adamski | 1:40:19 | |
5 | Anders Holmberg | 1:41:46 | |
6 | Kiril Nikolov | 1:41:48 | |
7 | Dmitriy Tsvetkov | 1:43:20 | |
8 | Frederic Tranchand | 1:43:55 | |
9 | Tue Lassen | 1:44:46 | |
10 | Anders Nordberg | 1:44:51 | |
11 | Yury Tambasov | 1:44:57 | |
12 | Jan Šedivý | 1:45:08 | |
13 | Mikhail Mamleev | 1:45:11 | |
14 | Fredric Portin | 1:45:23 | |
15 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:45:39 | |
16 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:46:32 | |
17 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 1:47:18 | |
18 | Tomáš Dlabaja | 1:47:24 | |
19 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:47:28 | |
20 | Scott Fraser | 1:48:31 | |
21 | Vytautas Beliūnas | 1:48:59 | |
22 | Ádám Kovács | 1:49:22 | |
23 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:50:06 | |
24 | Ionut Zinca | 1:50:37 | |
25 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:51:36 | |
26 | Bartosz Pawlak | 1:52:02 | |
27 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:52:04 | |
28 | Erik Rost | 1:52:22 | |
29 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 1:52:52 | |
30 | Julian Dent | 1:54:18 | |
31 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:54:42 | |
32 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:55:21 | |
33 | Diogo Miguel | 1:55:24 | |
34 | Alessio Tenani | 1:55:48 | |
35 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:56:42 | |
36 | Yannick Michiels | 1:57:21 | |
37 | Artem Panchenko | 1:57:43 | |
38 | Peeter Pihl | 1:57:50 | |
39 | Nicolas Simonin | 1:58:54 | |
Gustav Bergman | miss 1 punch | ||
Fabian Hertner | punch 1 wrong | ||
Andrey Khramov | dropout (dnf) | ||
Wojciech Kowalski | miss 1 punch | ||
Valentin Novikov | dropout (dnf) | ||
Lauri Sild | miss 1 punch |
Women's long distance
Rank | Competitor | Nation | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Simone Niggli-Luder | 1:15:07 | ||
Minna Kauppi | 1:16.38 | ||
Annika Billstam | 1:17:13 | ||
4 | Tatyana Riabkina | 1:19:17 | |
5 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 1:20:05 | |
6 | Eva Juřeníková | 1:21:10 | |
7 | Merja Rantanen | 1:22:51 | |
8 | Ida Bobach | 1:23:22 | |
9 | Ines Brodmann | 1:23:23 | |
10 | Venla Niemi | 1:23:35 | |
11 | Sara Lüscher | 1:24:04 | |
12 | Lina Strand | 1:25:15 | |
13 | Svetlana Mironova | 1:25:38 | |
14 | Mari Fasting | 1:26:10 | |
15 | Fanni Gyurkó | 1:26:38 | |
16 | Celine Dodin | 1:27:31 | |
17 | Vendula Klechová | 1:28:40 | |
18 | Tone Wigemyr | 1:28:52 | |
19 | Dana Šafka Brožková | 1:29:03 | |
20 | Signe Klinting | 1:29:26 | |
21 | Inga Dambe | 1:29:30 | |
22 | Ursula Kadan | 1:29:43 | |
23 | Daria Lajn | 1:31:36 | |
24 | Annika Rihma | 1:32:04 | |
25 | Claire Ward | 1:32:17 | |
26 | Anastasiya Tikhonova | 1:32:19 | |
27 | Ausrine Kutkaite | 1:32:41 | |
28 | Ildikó Szerencsi | 1:35:08 | |
29 | Nadiya Volynska | 1:35:11 | |
30 | Kristina Rybakovaitė | 1:35:21 | |
31 | Olga Sluta | 1:35:50 | |
32 | Miek Fabré | 1:36:26 | |
33 | Louise Oram | 1:37:48 | |
34 | Lea Vercellotti | 1:38:38 | |
35 | Aislinn Prendergast | 1:39:58 | |
36 | Helen Bridle | 1:41:01 | |
37 | Sarah Rollins | 1:41:02 | |
38 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 1:41:23 | |
39 | Anna Serrallonga Arqués | 1:41:32 | |
40 | Samantha Saeger | 1:41:39 | |
41 | Kim Geypen | 1:43:48 | |
42 | Kirti Rebane | 1:48:38 | |
43 | Elisa Elstner | 1:52:08 | |
44 | Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova | 1:56:52 | |
Lena Eliasson | dropout (dnf) |
Relay
The relay events were held on 21 July 2012 at Chalet-à-Gobet.[7]
Men's relay
Rank | Nation | Competitors | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Tomáš Dlabaja, Jan Šedivý, Jan Procházka | 1:40:00 | ||
Magne Daehli, Carl Waaler Kaas, Olav Lundanes | 1:40:06 | ||
Jonas Leandersson, Peter Öberg, Anders Holmberg | 1:40:11 | ||
4 | Fabian Hertner, Matthias Müller, Matthias Merz | 1:41:21 | |
5 | Philippe Adamski, Thierry Gueorgiou, Francois Gonon | 1:42:56 | |
6 | Søren Bobach, Rasmus Thrane Hansen, Tue Lassen | 1:43:08 | |
7 | Mārtiņš Sirmais, Kalvis Mihailovs, Edgars Bertuks | 1:45:31 | |
8 | Vilius Aleliunas, Simonas Krėpšta, Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:45:42 | |
9 | Pavlo Ushkvarok, Oleksandr Kratov, Denys Shcherbakov | 1:47:01 | |
10 | Bartosz Pawlak, Michal Olejnik, Wojciech Kowalski | 1:47:58 | |
11 | Klaus Schgaguler, Alessio Tenani, Mikhail Mamleev | 1:48:08 | |
12 | Robert Merl, Helmut Gremmel, Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:48:38 | |
13 | Tomas Hendrickx, Fabien Pasquasy, Yannick Michiels | 1:49:34 | |
14 | Pavol Bukovác, Michal Krajčík, Marián Dávidík | 1:49:53 | |
15 | Tuomas Tervo, Hannu Airila, Fredric Portin | 1:50:09 | |
16 | Mark Nixon, Matthew Speake, Scott Fraser | 1:50:45 | |
17 | Peeter Pihl, Olle Kärner, Lauri Sild | 1:51:02 | |
18 | Antonio Martínez, Luis Nogueira de La Muela, Andreu Blanes Reig | 1:52:00 | |
19 | Máté Baumholczer, Zsolt Lenkei, Ádám Kovács | 1:53:39 | |
20 | Yury Tambasov, Aleksei Alekseyonok, Dmitry Mikhalkin | 1:53:53 | |
21 | Kiril Nikolov, Ivaylo Kamenarov, Ivan Sirakov | 1:54:21 | |
22 | David Brickhill-Jones, Simon Uppill, Julian Dent | 1:55:45 | |
23 | Christoph Brandt, Bjarne Friedrichs, Sören Lösch | 1:57:29 | |
24 | Miguel Silva, Diogo Miguel, Manuel Horta | 2:00:58 | |
25 | Ross Morrison, Thomas Reynolds, Toby Scott | 2:04:42 | |
26 | Nicolas Simonin, Colm Hill, Darren Burke | 2:07:12 | |
27 | Leandro Pereira Pasturiza, Fábio Kuczkoski, Ronaldo Almeida | 2:11:35 | |
28 | Patrick Goeres, Robbie Anderson, Will Critchley | 2:18:01 | |
29 | Eric Bone, Boris Granovskiy, Giacomo Barbone | 2:22:11 | |
30 | Ahmet Kaçmaz, Musa Erdoğan, Fatih Bodur | 2:23:32 | |
31 | Shigeyuki Koizumi, Toshiyuki Matsuzawa, Wataru Teragauchi | 2:25:30 | |
32 | Xiyuan Liang, Zhihui Yi, Qiaoping Li | 2:40:32 | |
33 | Chi Kin Man, Gerald Yip, Chun Kit Tang | 3:13:09 | |
Andrey Khramov, Dmitriy Tsvetkov, Valentin Novikov | disqualified | ||
Byung-Gu Ryu, Geun-Hee Hong, Jong-Hyun Park | disqualified |
Women's relay
Rank | Nation | Competitors | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Ines Brodmann, Judith Wyder, Simone Niggli-Luder | 1:44:54 | ||
Annika Billstam, Helena Jansson, Tove Alexandersson | 1:47:18 | ||
Silje Ekroll Jahren, Mari Fasting, Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 1:48:11 | ||
4 | Anastasiya Tikhonova, Svetlana Mironova, Tatyana Riabkina | 1:48:38 | |
5 | Venla Niemi, Merja Rantanen, Minna Kauppi | 1:51:41 | |
6 | Emma Klingenberg, Ida Bobach, Maja Alm | 1:52:21 | |
7 | Celine Dodin, Lea Vercellotti, Amélie Chataing | 1:53:13 | |
8 | Iveta Duchova, Dana Šafka Brožková, Eva Juřeníková | 1:59:54 | |
9 | Kirti Rebane, Liis Johanson, Annika Rihma | 2:00:24 | |
10 | Sarah Rollins, Claire Ward, Catherine Taylor | 2:00:33 | |
11 | Anastasiia Danylova, Nadiya Volynska, Olga Reznichenko | 2:01:02 | |
12 | Paulina Faron, Daria Lajn, Hanna Wisniewska | 2:03:38 | |
13 | Kristina Rybakovaitė, Gabija Ražaitytė, Ausrine Kutkaite | 2:03:52 | |
14 | Fanni Gyurkó, Éva Novai, Ildikó Szerencsi | 2:04:06 | |
15 | Alison Crocker, Sandra Lauenstein, Samantha Saeger | 2:05:19 | |
16 | Ursula Kadan, Elisa Elstner, Anja Arbter | 2:07:16 | |
17 | Mingyue Zhu, Yingwei Wang, Shuangyan Hao | 2:09:39 | |
18 | Esther Doetsch, Christiane Tröße, Sieglinde Kundisch | 2:09:56 | |
19 | Lizzie Ingham, Kate Morrison, Amber Morrison | 2:14:34 | |
20 | Carlotta Scalet, Maria Novella Sbaraglia, Christine Kirchlechner | 2:14:47 | |
21 | Nataliya Dimitrova, Iliana Shandurkova, Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova | 2:15:56 | |
22 | Rachel Effeney, Aislinn Prendergast, Vanessa Round | 2:17:53 | |
23 | Ona Rafols Perramón, Berta Meseguer Flaqué, Anna Serrallonga Arqués | 2:21:15 | |
24 | Tuğba Cın, Selvihan Günaydin, Şengűl Űzen | 2:57:58 | |
25 | Tsz Ying Yu, Pui Fung Chan, Yuen Ki Hilda Cheng | 3:20:15 | |
Nastsia Klapouskaya, Maria Alekseyonok, Irina Yurok | disqualified | ||
Laura Vīķe, Aija Skrastiņa, Inga Dambe | disqualified |
References
- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 "World Orienteering Championships 2012". orienteering.org. International Orienteering Federation. Archived from the original on 2016-08-12. Retrieved 2016-10-16.
- ↑ "World Orienteering Championships 2012 (official website)". woc2012.ch. Archived from the original on 2012-10-05. Retrieved 2016-10-16.
- ↑ "Overview: WOC Teams 2012". runners.worldofo.com. Archived from the original on 2012-10-05. Retrieved 2016-10-16.
- 1 2 3 "WOC 2012 Lausanne, Switzerland – Sprint Final" (PDF). woc2012.ch. 14 July 2012. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2012-08-13. Retrieved 2016-10-16.
- 1 2 3 "WOC 2012 Lausanne, Switzerland – Middle Distance Final" (PDF). woc2012.ch. 17 July 2012. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2012-08-12. Retrieved 2016-10-16.
- 1 2 3 "WOC 2012 Lausanne, Switzerland – Long Distance Final" (PDF). woc2012.ch. 19 July 2012. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2012-08-15. Retrieved 2016-10-16.
- 1 2 3 "WOC 2012 Lausanne, Switzerland – Relay Final" (PDF). woc2012.ch. 21 July 2012. Archived from the original (PDF) on 2012-08-13. Retrieved 2016-10-16.
This article is issued from
Wikipedia.
The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike.
Additional terms may apply for the media files.