First round
|
Qualified to Second Round Group A (Championship). |
|
Qualified to Second Round Group B |
|
Qualified to Second Round Group C |
Grupo A
|
|
ATH |
PRA |
RSO |
LAG |
OVI |
PAL |
EIB |
VLL |
Athletic |
- |
0-1 |
2-2 |
3-2 |
4-1 |
4-0 |
5-0 |
6-0 |
Prainsa |
1-1 |
- |
2-0 |
0-1 |
4-1 |
3-0 |
6-0 |
4-0 |
R.Sociedad |
2-2 |
3-1 |
- |
2-2 |
2-1 |
4-0 |
6-0 |
5-0 |
Lagunak |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
- |
4-0 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
3-1 |
Oviedo Moderno |
0-3 |
0-2 |
1-0 |
2-2 |
- |
5-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
Las Palmas |
2-4 |
0-3 |
2-4 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
- |
4-1 |
2-1 |
Éibar |
1-7 |
0-4 |
1-5 |
0-4 |
0-3 |
2-0 |
- |
1-1 |
Valladolid |
0-2 |
0-5 |
0-6 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
1-5 |
1-2 |
- |
|
Grupo B
|
|
ESP |
BAR |
LEV |
EST |
COL |
VAL |
GIM |
RCD Espanyol |
- |
1-1 |
6-0 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
8-0 |
13-0 |
FC Barcelona |
1-2 |
- |
1-0 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
4-1 |
7-0 |
Levante UD |
2-0 |
0-0 |
- |
0-0 |
2-0 |
3-2 |
5-1 |
UE L'Estartit |
0-2 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
- |
5-1 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
UD Collerense |
1-4 |
1-0 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
- |
2-2 |
4-0 |
Valencia Féminas |
1-1 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
- |
3-1 |
Gimnàstic Tarragona |
1-8 |
0-4 |
0-3 |
0-7 |
0-4 |
1-5 |
- |
|
Grupo C
|
|
RAY |
ATL |
HUE |
TOR |
SEV |
MAL |
JAE |
Rayo Vallecano |
- |
1-1 |
3-0 |
2-0 |
5-0 |
8-0 |
12-1 |
Atlético Féminas |
0-2 |
- |
3-1 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
1-1 |
5-0 |
Sporting de Huelva |
2-3 |
5-3 |
- |
2-1 |
2-0 |
4-0 |
8-0 |
AD Torrejón CF |
1-4 |
1-4 |
5-2 |
- |
2-1 |
5-0 |
2-0 |
Sevilla FC |
0-7 |
2-2 |
3-2 |
1-2 |
- |
4-0 |
3-2 |
Atlético Málaga |
0-7 |
0-8 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
0-0 |
- |
3-2 |
Real Jaén |
0-11 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
1-4 |
1-3 |
4-1 |
- |
|
Second round
Grupo A
|
|
ATH |
ATL |
BAR |
ESP |
LEV |
RAY |
RSO |
PRA |
Athletic |
- |
5-2 |
4-0 |
1-0 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
2-1 |
Atlético Féminas |
5-1 |
- |
0-0 |
0-1 |
3-3 |
0-3 |
2-0 |
2-2 |
Barcelona |
2-0 |
0-1 |
- |
0-2 |
1-0 |
1-4 |
4-0 |
3-1 |
Espanyol |
6-1 |
4-1 |
4-0 |
- |
4-0 |
2-3 |
6-0 |
5-1 |
Levante |
1-4 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-3 |
- |
1-5 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
Rayo Vallecano |
0-1 |
3-0 |
3-1 |
0-2 |
4-0 |
- |
6-0 |
2-0 |
R.Sociedad |
1-1 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
3-4 |
- |
2-2 |
Prainsa |
2-3 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
0-2 |
1-1 |
- |
|
Grupo B
|
|
MAL |
EIB |
EST |
JAE |
OVI |
SEV |
HUE |
Atlético Málaga |
- |
2-2 |
1-3 |
2-2 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
Éibar |
0-1 |
- |
0-4 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
0-4 |
3-10 |
L'Estartit |
8-2 |
3-1 |
- |
3-0 |
5-0 |
3-1 |
1-0 |
Real Jaén |
0-0 |
4-1 |
1-2 |
- |
2-1 |
0-2 |
1-4 |
Oviedo Moderno |
1-1 |
2-1 |
1-3 |
3-0 |
- |
2-2 |
4-1 |
Sevilla |
1-0 |
7-1 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
0-1 |
- |
3-1 |
Sporting Huelva |
2-0 |
3-0 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
0-2 |
- |
|
Grupo C
|
|
COL |
LAG |
PAL |
GIM |
TOR |
VAL |
VLL |
Collerense |
- |
0-0 |
4-3 |
6-1 |
0-4 |
2-1 |
5-0 |
Lagunak |
4-2 |
- |
2-3 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
3-1 |
4-0 |
Las Palmas |
2-2 |
1-1 |
- |
5-1 |
2-2 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
Gimnàstic |
0-4 |
1-3 |
0-6 |
- |
0-2 |
2-7 |
0-3 |
Torrejón |
3-2 |
0-0 |
7-0 |
8-0 |
- |
2-2 |
4-1 |
Valencia |
0-3 |
4-2 |
4-1 |
6-1 |
2-2 |
- |
7-1 |
Valladolid |
3-3 |
2-2 |
1-4 |
2-0 |
3-6 |
2-1 |
- |
|
References
Season on soccerway
|
---|
Liga Nacional | |
---|
Superliga | |
---|
Primera División | |
---|
|
---|
Domestic leagues | |
---|
Domestic cups | |
---|
European competitions | |
---|
Related to national team | |
---|
|
|
|