Results
- Legend
Top half
Section 1
|
Round of 32 |
|
Round of 16 |
|
Quarterfinals |
|
Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atakan Yüksel (TUR) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Aslanyan (ARM) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atakan Yüksel (TUR) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanan Suleymanov (AZE) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanan Suleymanov (AZE) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parviz Nasibov (UKR) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Atakan Yüksel (TUR) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artem Surkov (RUS) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Hrachia Malkhasian (FRA) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Bernatek (POL) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Bernatek (POL) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artem Surkov (RUS) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Artem Surkov (RUS) |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goga Gogiberashvili (GEO) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bottom half
|
Round of 32 |
|
Round of 16 |
|
Quarterfinals |
|
Semifinals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Soslan Daurov (BLR) |
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Bjerrehuus (DEN) |
3 |
|
|
Danijel Janečić (CRO) |
1 |
|
|
Danijel Janečić (CRO) |
4 |
|
|
|
Soslan Daurov (BLR) |
8 |
|
|
Pål Eirik Gundersen (NOR) |
4 |
|
|
|
Mihai Mihut (ROU) |
0 |
|
|
Michael Widmayer (GER) |
2 |
|
|
Pål Eirik Gundersen (NOR) |
2 |
|
|
Oskar Erlandsson (SWE) |
0 |
|
|
Mihai Mihut (ROU) |
2 |
|
|
Mihai Mihut (ROU) |
9 |
|
|
|
Soslan Daurov (BLR) |
1 |
|
Michal Novak (CZE) |
1 |
|
|
|
Davor Štefanek (SRB) |
4 |
|
Deyvid Dimitrov (BUL) |
10 |
|
|
Deyvid Dimitrov (BUL) |
1 |
|
|
Kristupas Šleiva (LTU) |
2 |
|
|
Máté Krasznai (HUN) |
5 |
|
|
Máté Krasznai (HUN) |
10 |
|
|
|
Máté Krasznai (HUN) |
0 |
|
|
|
Valentin Petic (MDA) |
0 |
|
|
|
Davor Štefanek (SRB) |
10F |
|
|
Aleksandrs Jurkjans (LAT) |
4 |
|
|
Aleksandrs Jurkjans (LAT) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Davor Štefanek (SRB) |
11 |
|
|
Davor Štefanek (SRB) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Vetsch (SUI) |
0 |
|
Repechage
|
Repechage round 1 |
|
Repechage round 2 |
|
Bronze medals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goga Gogiberashvili (GEO) |
4 |
|
Goga Gogiberashvili (GEO) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Bernatek (POL) |
3 |
|
Atakan Yüksel (TUR) |
3 |
|
|
|
Andreas Vetsch (SUI) |
1 |
|
Aleksandrs Jurkjans (LAT) |
4 |
|
Máté Krasznai (HUN) |
2 |
|
Aleksandrs Jurkjans (LAT) |
3 |
|
Máté Krasznai (HUN) |
7 |
|
Soslan Daurov (BLR) |
8 |