Men's team competition
| First round
| | | Second round
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Final
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
| | 1
| United States
| 3
| |
|
|
| | 17
| Ireland
| 0
| |
| 17
| Ireland
| 2
| |
| |
| 16
| Dominican R.
| 1
| |
| | 1
| United States
| 3
| |
|
|
| | 8
| Japan
| 0
| |
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 9
| Chile
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 8
| Japan
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 1
| USA
| 3
| |
|
|
| | 5
| Bolivia
| 0
| |
|
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 5
| Bolivia
| 3
| |
|
|
| | 12
| South Korea
| 0
| |
| 21
| Poland
| 0
| |
| |
| 12
| South Korea
| 3
| |
| | 5
| Bolivia
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 4
| Venezuela
| 1
| |
| 13
| Guatemala
| 1
| | |
| |
| 20
| Catalonia
| 2
| |
| | 20
| Catalonia
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 4
| Venezuela
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 1
| USA
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 2
| Mexico
| 1
| |
|
|
| | | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 3
| Mexico
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 14
| Germany
| 1
| |
| 19
| Belgium
|
| |
| |
| 14
| Germany
|
| |
| | 3
| Mexico
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 11
| Ecuador
| 1
| |
| 11
| Ecuador
| wo
| | |
| |
| 22
| Chinese Taipei
|
| |
| | 11
| Ecuador
| 3
| |
|
|
| | 6
| India
| 0
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 3
| Mexico
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 2
| Canada
| 1
| |
|
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 7
| Argentina
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 10
| Costa Rica
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 10
| Costa Rica
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 2
| Canada
| 2
| |
| 15
| Netherlands
|
| | |
| |
| 18
| Honduras
|
| |
| | 15
| Netherlands
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 2
| Canada
| 3
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
Winners United States |
Women's team competition
| Vuitens de final
| | | Quarts de final
| | | Semifinals
| | | Final
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
| | 1
| United States
| 3
| |
|
|
| | 8
| Venezuela
| 0
| |
| 9
| Guatemala
| 1
| |
| |
| 8
| Venezuela
| 2
| |
| | 1
| United States
| wo
| |
|
|
| | 5
| Chile
|
| |
| 5
| Chile
| 3
| | |
| |
| 12
| Ecuador
| 0
| |
| | 5
| Chile
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 4
| Mexico
| 1
| |
| 13
| Costa Rica
| 0
| |
| |
| 4
| Mexico
| 3
| |
| | 1
| United States
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 6
| Bolivia
| 1
| |
| 3
| Japan
| 3
| | | |
| |
| 14
| Catalonia
| 0
| |
| | 3
| Japan
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 6
| Bolivia
| 2
| |
| 11
| Germany
| 0
| |
| |
| 6
| Bolivia
| 3
| |
| | 6
| Bolivia
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 2
| Canada
| 1
| |
| 7
| South Korea
| 3
| | |
| |
| 10
| Ireland
| 0
| |
| | 7
| South Korea
|
| |
|
|
| | 2
| Canada
|
| |
| 15
| Honduras
| 0
| |
| |
| 2
| Canada
| 3
| |
|
|
|
Winners United States |
Men's Singles Competition
| First round
| | | Second round
| | | Third round
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Final
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| |
| | 1
| R. Carson III
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 33
| K. Boer
| 0
| |
| 33
| Karl Boer
| 2
| |
| |
| 32
| Yelso Molinari
| 1
| |
| | 1
| R. Carson III
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 16
| L. Simo
| 0
| |
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 17
| M. Czempisz
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 16
| L. Simo
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 1
| R. Carson III
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 25
| F. Ríos
| 0
| |
|
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 9
| T. Hirose
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 24
| P. Fajre
| 1
| |
| 41
| Peter Rakowski
| 0
| |
| |
| 24
| Pablo Fajre
| 2
| |
| | 9
| T. Hirose
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 25
| F. Ríos
| 2
| |
| 25
| Fernando Ríos
| 2
| | |
| |
| 40
| Carlos Oviedo
| 0
| |
| | 25
| F. Ríos
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 8
| M. Laprea
| 0
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 1
| R. Carson III
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 4
| A. Beltran
| 0
| |
|
|
| | | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 5
| M. Green
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 37
| N. Deboutte
| 0
| |
| 37
| Niklaas Deboutte
| 2
| |
| |
| 28
| Sid Harshavat
| 1
| |
| | 5
| M. Green
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 12
| J. Zambrana
| 0
| |
| 21
| Richard v Doezum
| 2
| | |
| |
| 44
| Wen Wen-chang
| 0
| |
| | 21
| R.v Doezum
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 12
| J. Zambrana
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 5
| M. Green
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 4
| A. Beltran
| 2
| |
|
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 13
| K. Sung Suk
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 20
| F. Camacho
| 2
| |
| 45
| Mauro Barbosa
| 0
| |
| |
| 20
| Felipe Camacho
| 2
| |
| | 20
| F. Camacho
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 4
| A. Beltran
| 2
| |
| 29
| Dany Maggi
| 2
| | |
| |
| 36
| Noel O'callaghan
| 0
| |
| | 29
| D. Maggi
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 4
| A. Beltrán
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 1
| R. Carson III
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 3
| J. Huczek
| 1
| |
|
|
| | | | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 3
| J. Huczek
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 35
| C. Wer
| 0
| |
| 35
| Christian Wer
| 2
| |
| |
| 30
| Gerardo Fajardo
| 0
| |
| | 3
| J. Huczek
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 14
| L. Pérez
| 0
| |
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 19
| O. Bertels
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 14
| L. Pérez
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 3
| J. Huczek
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 11
| M. Kono
| 0
| |
|
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 11
| M. Kono
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 22
| S. Roessler
| 0
| |
| 43
| Jakob Kuzniacki
| 0
| |
| |
| 22
| Seb. Roessler
| 2
| |
| | 11
| M. Kono
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 38
| V. Montserrat
| 0
| |
| 27
| José Ugalde
| 1
| | |
| |
| 38
| Víctor Montserrat
| 2
| |
| | 38
| V. Montserrat
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 6
| F. Balmori
| 0
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 3
| J. Huczek
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 7
| V. Gagnon
| 0
| |
|
|
| | | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 7
| V. Gagnon
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 26
| N. Gudderra
| 0
| |
| 39
| Paul Devos
|
| |
| |
| 26
| Nanda Gudderra
| rt
| |
| | 7
| V. Gagnon
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 10
| R. Monroy
| 0
| |
| 23
| Michiel v Holst
| 2
| | |
| |
| 42
| Huang-jung Hsu
| 0
| |
| | 23
| M.v Holst
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 10
| R. Monroy
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 7
| V. Gagnon
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 2
| P. G. Sotres
| 1
| |
|
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 15
| L. Sang Soo
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 18
| I. Villegas
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
| | 18
| I. Villegas
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 2
| P. G. Sotres
| 2
| |
| 31
| Fabián Apa
| 0
| | |
| |
| 34
| Liam Hugues
| 2
| |
| | 34
| L. Hughes
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 2
| P. G. Sotres
| 2
| |
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
Winner |
ROCKY CARSON III |
Women's Singles Competition
| First round
| | | Second round
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Final
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | |
| 1
| Rhonda Rajsich
| 2
| |
|
| 32
| Maria Aguilar
| 0
| |
| | 1
| R. Rajsich
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 17
| V. Reveron
| 0
| |
| 17
| Vivianna Reveron
| 2
| |
| |
| 16
| Jeong Ae Lee
| 1
| |
| | 1
| R. Rajsich
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 8
| T. Sakamoto
| 0
| |
| 9
| Fabiola Márquez
| 2
| | |
| |
| 24
| Mónica Escobar
| 0
| |
| | 9
| F. Márquez
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 8
| T Sakamoto
| 2
| |
| 25
| Deborah Kessler
| 0
| |
| |
| 8
| Toshiko Sakamoto
| 2
| |
| | 1
| R. Rajsich
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 5
| P. Longoria
| 0
| |
| 5
| Paola Longoria
| 2
| | | |
| |
| 28
| Raquel Consegal
| 0
| |
| | 5
| P. Longoria
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 12
| Y. Sabja
| 0
| |
| 21
| Andrea Gordon
| 0
| |
| |
| 12
| Yazmine Sabja
| 2
| |
| | 5
| P. Longoria
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 4
| J. Grand'maitre
| 0
| |
| 13
| Eithne Skehan
| 0
| | |
| |
| 20
| Cristina Córdova
| 2
| |
| | 20
| C. Córdova
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 4
| J Grand'maitre
| 2
| |
| 29
| Cristina Amaya
| 0
| |
| |
| 4
| Josee Grand'maitre
| 2
| |
| | 1
| R. Rajsich
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 3
| C. Gudinas Holmes
| 0
| |
| 3
| Cheryl Gud. Holmes
| 2
| | | | |
| |
| 30
| Ana Fortin
| 0
| |
| | 3
| C. Gudinas Holmes
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 14
| A. Jung Eun
| 0
| |
| 19
| Mariana Paredes
| 0
| |
| |
| 14
| Jung Eun Ane
| 2
| |
| | 3
| C. Gudinas Holmes
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 11
| A. Grisar
| 0
| |
| 11
| Ángela Grisar
| 2
| | |
| |
| 22
| Patricia Beltranena
| 0
| |
| | 11
| A. Grisar
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 6
| H. Kajino
| 0
| |
| 27
| Naomi Sasso
| 0
| |
| |
| 6
| Harumi Kajino
| 2
| |
| | 3
| C. Gudinas Holmes
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 2
| J. Saunders
| 1
| |
| 7
| Susana Acosta
| 2
| | | |
| |
| 26
| Elisabet Consegal
| 0
| |
| | 7
| S. Acosta
| 2
| |
|
|
| | 10
| J. Daza
| 1
| |
| 23
| Yvonne Kortes
| 0
| |
| |
| 10
| Jenny Daza
| 2
| |
| | 7
| S. Acosta
| 0
| |
|
|
| | 2
| J. Saunders
| 2
| |
| 15
| Ciara Mcmanamon
| 0
| | |
| |
| 18
| Maria Paz Muñoz
| 2
| |
| | 18
| M.P. Muñoz
| 1
| |
|
|
| | 2
| J. Saunders
| 2
| |
| 31
| Ayten Kececi
| 0
| |
| |
| 2
| Jen Saunders
| 2
| |
|
|